Hráč Gregůrková Nikola

Gregůrková Nikola

User Pic
Jméno: Gregůrková Nikola
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1658
Elo mezinárodní: 1638
ID: 43594
FIDE ID: 396788
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 A64 Grygov 1638 1658 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 1810 1772 ½
2019/2020 4 A64 Grygov 1638 1658 Kučera Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1890 1926 0
2019/2020 3 A64 Grygov 1714 1658 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1829 1864 ½
2019/2020 2 A64 Grygov 1714 1658 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1932 1955 0
2019/2020 1 A64 Grygov 1714 1658 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1828 1851 ½
2019/2020 3 Agentura 64 Grygov B 1727 1658 Brablec Leoš Sokol Přemyslovice 1693 1720 1
2019/2020 1 Agentura 64 Grygov B 1714 1658 Molnár Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc 1890 1864 ½
2019/2020 4 A64 UP Olomouc 1727 1658 Hajnyš Antonín T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1828 0
2018/2019 11 A64 PřF Olomouc 1686 1666 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1774 1771 0
2018/2019 8 A64 PřF Olomouc 1691 1666 Zajíček Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1923 1951 ½
2018/2019 7 A64 PřF Olomouc 1691 1666 Chytil Petr SK Řetězárna 1944 1954 0
2018/2019 6 A64 PřF Olomouc 1547 1666 Prucek Ladislav Sokol Přemyslovice A 1854 1794 1
2018/2019 5 A64 PřF Olomouc 1547 1666 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník A 1773 1830 0
2018/2019 4 A64 PřF Olomouc 1557 1640 Hudec Timotej ŠK Olomouc A 1719 0 0
2018/2019 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 1627 1640 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1841 1829 1
2018/2019 2 A64 PřF Olomouc 1627 1640 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička A 1935 1957 0
2018/2019 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 1691 1666 Skočík Marek SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 1934 1924 0
2018/2019 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 1627 1640 Frnka René ŠK Velké Losiny 2179 2151 ½
2017/2018 8 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1587 1625 Londin Martin SK Prostějov C 1303 1316 1
2017/2018 6 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1561 1625 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov B 1774 1836 0
2017/2018 5 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1579 1625 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc C 1895 1895 1
2017/2018 4 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1579 1625 Opletal Josef T.J. Sokol Citov 1767 1764 0
2017/2018 3 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1579 1625 Maláč Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1897 1882 ½
2017/2018 2 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1579 1625 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1814 1814 ½
2017/2018 1 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1590 1607 Vaculík Petr T.J. Sokol Skalička 1851 1790 ½
2017/2018 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 1650 1625 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1441 1
2017/2018 10 Agentura 64 Grygov 1650 1625 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Ústí 1480 1468 1
2017/2018 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 1650 1625 Bušos Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1477 1570 0
2017/2018 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 1650 1625 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava 1749 1751 0
2017/2018 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 1561 1625 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1751 1773 ½
2017/2018 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 1561 1625 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1545 1518 ½
2017/2018 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 1579 1625 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1821 1711 0
2017/2018 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 1579 1625 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1164 1276 1
2017/2018 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 1590 1607 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město "B" 1495 1434 0
2017/2018 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 1590 1607 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín 1455 1514 0
2017/2018 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 1590 1607 Karlík Jáchym Šachy Hošťálková 1470 1522 1
2017/2018 10 A64 Grygov B 1579 1625 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1730 1732 ½
2017/2018 8 A64 Grygov B 1587 1625 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1827 1813 0
2017/2018 5 A64 Grygov B 1561 1625 Polách Jiří Zlaté Hory 2029 2055 ½
2017/2018 2 A64 Grygov B 1579 1625 Telařík Daniel Uničov 0 1714 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Prostějov 1112 Szotkowski David Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1670 1470 0
2016/2017 10 SK Prostějov 1112 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1216 1249 1
2016/2017 5 SK Prostějov 1112 Šerek Ondřej OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 0
2016/2017 4 SK Prostějov 1112 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1535 1567 0
2015/2016 7 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1112 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1754 1637 0
2015/2016 6 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1112 Jiříček Vojtěch T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1700 1752 ½
2015/2016 3 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1112 Hradílek Karel T.J. Sokol Citov 1000 1
2015/2016 11 A64 Grygov 1112 Buchta Bartoloměj Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1065 1
2015/2016 10 A64 Grygov 1112 Fizer Marek Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1274 1336 1
2015/2016 9 A64 Grygov 1112 Dvořák Martin TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1424 1206 0
2015/2016 8 A64 Grygov 1112 Hartingerová Martina Sokol Hošťálková 1694 1679 0
2015/2016 3 A64 Grygov 1112 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 0
2015/2016 2 A64 Grygov 1112 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1135 1103 0
2015/2016 1 A64 Grygov 1112 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1320 1356 0
2014/2015 11 A64 Grygov 1100 Marková Kristýna Interchess FM 1450 1463 0