Hráč Grúz Jiří

Grúz Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Grúz Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Bohuňovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1712
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11715
FIDE ID: 23734817
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1727 Zrůbek Dan A64 Grygov - mládež 1115 1308 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1727 Svoboda Robert Šachový klub Olomouc C 1705 1600 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1727 Novák Miroslav A64 Grygov D 1420 1456 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1727 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel B 1826 1766 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1727 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 0 1779 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1727 Volek Karel ŠK Mohelnice 1873 1861 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1727 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 0 1694 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1727 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1781 1800 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1727 Koriťák Pavel ŠK Jeseník B 1605 1582 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1727 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1610 1569 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1727 Líbal Lubomír ŠK Šternberk B 0 1896 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1719 Volek Karel ŠK Mohelnice 1878 1840 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1719 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 0 1755 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1719 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1660 1692 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1719 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1284 1409 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1719 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2083 2055 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1719 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice A 1773 1737 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1719 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1745 1736 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1719 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1641 1641 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1719 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1520 1
2015/2016 9 SK Bohunovice 1739 Hanousek Vojtěch SK Nove Losiny 1677 1
2015/2016 8 SK Bohunovice 1739 Till Eduard Retezarna Ceska Ves 1694 1669 0
2015/2016 5 SK Bohunovice 1739 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel C 1450 1
2015/2016 4 SK Bohunovice 1739 Kryst Konrád SK Sternberk B 1708 1626 1
2015/2016 2 SK Bohunovice 1739 Weinlich Jiří SK 1921 Zabreh C 1100 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Fibich Milan ŠK Nové Losiny 1531 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 1707 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1666 1650 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1113 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice A 1658 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Nesporý Šimon ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1497 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1755 Vlachopulos Andreas ŠK Jeseník 1598 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1755 Jakubík Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1678 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1755 Faulhammer Filip ŠK Loštice A 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1755 Klapka Josef Tatran Litovel C 1521 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1755 Juriga Jan ŠK Luká 1000 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1745 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1661 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1745 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1745 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1945 1852 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1745 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1832 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1745 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1404 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Milfort Václav Loko Zábřeh B 1611 1547 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1960 1955 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1941 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1770 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1699 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1573 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1764 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1663 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1764 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1785 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1764 Vaculík Jakub T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1709 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1764 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1588 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1764 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1794 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1764 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1757 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1764 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1804 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1764 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1831 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Nekovář Evžen Sigmia Olomouc A 1962 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1774 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1975 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Minařík Lubomír Sigmia Olomouc C 1696 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1712 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1917 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1779 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1774 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1768 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1774 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1669 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1774 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1774 Grepl Lukáš TJ ŠK Libina 1815 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1774 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk A 1912 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1774 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1802 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1774 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1812 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1774 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1777 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1774 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1749 0
2008/2009 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1774 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1833 0
2008/2009 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1774 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1612 ½
2008/2009 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1774 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1890 0
2008/2009 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1774 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2153 ½
2008/2009 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1774 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 0
2008/2009 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1774 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 0
2007/2008 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1737 Švécar František ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1799 0
2007/2008 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1737 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1813 1
2007/2008 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1737 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1600 1
2007/2008 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1737 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1745 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1737 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1994 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1737 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1587 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1737 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1744 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1737 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh C 2063 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1737 Čecháček Miroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1737 Lužný Rostislav TJ Zlaté Hory 1880 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1737 Mička David TJ ŠK Libina 1693 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1737 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1646 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1702 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1878 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1702 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1754 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1702 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1898 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1702 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 1871 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1702 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 1974 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 Diviš Josef A64 Grygov C 2083 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 1975 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1949 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 Kočí Slavomír ŠK Šumperk 1901 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1521 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1946 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1529 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1946 ½