2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1718 |
1625 |
Brácha Pavel
|
SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov
|
1807 |
1869 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1718 |
1625 |
Čala Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Tovačov
|
1802 |
1733 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1718 |
1625 |
Urban Jakub
|
Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov D
|
1486 |
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1797 |
1656 |
Adamčík Martin
|
Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov D
|
2119 |
2125 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1797 |
1656 |
Vitoslavský Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Citov
|
1674 |
1692 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1797 |
1656 |
Musil Vítězslav
|
A64 UP Olomouc
|
1844 |
1855 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1797 |
1656 |
Vaculka Pavel
|
SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov
|
1773 |
1806 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1797 |
1656 |
Vasyliuk Volodymyr
|
Přerov Vinary
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1797 |
1656 |
Bednář Martin
|
TJ Sokol Skalička B
|
1744 |
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1797 |
1656 |
Lasák Radek
|
Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov C
|
2028 |
2029 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc "B"
|
1797 |
1674 |
Musil Vítězslav
|
A64 UP Olomouc
|
1826 |
1856 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc "B"
|
1797 |
1674 |
Čechál Martin
|
Přerov Vinary
|
1945 |
1953 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc "B"
|
1797 |
1674 |
Šneidr Michal
|
T.J. Sokol Citov
|
0 |
1618 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc "B"
|
1797 |
1674 |
Londin Milan
|
Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov "D"
|
1761 |
1782 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc "B"
|
1797 |
1674 |
Přenosil Jiří
|
STAV-IZOL ISO "B"
|
2070 |
2062 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc "B"
|
1797 |
1674 |
Dragón Pavel
|
T.J. Sokol Skalička "B"
|
1828 |
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc "B"
|
1797 |
1674 |
Zapletal Jiří
|
T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice "B"
|
2094 |
2082 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Sigmia Olomouc
|
1809 |
1738 |
Wrobel Ewelina
|
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
1710 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1797 |
1730 |
|
T.J. Sokol Citov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1797 |
1730 |
Brácha Pavel
|
SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B
|
1838 |
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1797 |
1730 |
Škopková Daniela
|
SK Prostějov C
|
1864 |
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1797 |
1730 |
Pospíšil Ignác
|
MEOPTA Přerov Vinary
|
1860 |
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1797 |
1730 |
Hajnyš Antonín
|
T.J. Sokol Konice
|
0 |
1828 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1797 |
1738 |
Růžička Marek
|
A64 UP Olomouc
|
1914 |
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1809 |
1738 |
Hauser Jan
|
T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B
|
1654 |
1815 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1809 |
1738 |
Molnar Jiří
|
ŠK Olomouc B
|
1885 |
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1809 |
1738 |
Mohapl Tomáš
|
SK Prostějov B
|
1657 |
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Sigmia Olomouc B
|
1809 |
1738 |
Najmon Miloš
|
T.J. Sokol Tovačov
|
0 |
1623 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1806 |
1745 |
Adámek Vladimír
|
SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B
|
1845 |
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1806 |
1745 |
Zajíček Tomáš
|
SK Prostějov C
|
1917 |
1951 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1806 |
1745 |
Čala Jiří
|
T.J. Sokol Tovačov
|
1769 |
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1806 |
1745 |
Molnar Jiří
|
Šachový klub Olomouc B
|
1957 |
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1806 |
1745 |
Kašparovský Petr
|
Sokol Konice
|
1952 |
1952 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1806 |
1745 |
Zvoníček Václav
|
SK Prostějov B
|
1807 |
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1806 |
1745 |
Přikryl Tomáš
|
Sokol Citov
|
1945 |
1961 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1806 |
1745 |
Zapletal Jiří
|
T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice
|
2079 |
2079 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1806 |
1745 |
Jiříček Jakub
|
T.J. Sokol Skalička B
|
1935 |
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1806 |
1745 |
Fiala Vlastimil
|
Sigmia Olomouc A
|
1980 |
1925 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Sigmia Olomouc C
|
1806 |
1745 |
Telařík Radek
|
ŠK Bohuňovice B
|
1873 |
1886 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Sigmia Olomouc C
|
1806 |
1745 |
Spurník Mirko
|
TJ Tatran Litovel D
|
0 |
1211 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Sigmia Olomouc C
|
1806 |
1745 |
Růžičková Ema
|
A64 Grygov - mládež
|
1363 |
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Sigmia Olomouc C
|
1806 |
1745 |
Axman Oldřich
|
TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B
|
1875 |
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A
|
1840 |
1773 |
Táborský Jindřich
|
SK Prostějov C
|
0 |
1179 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A
|
1840 |
1773 |
Filouš Jiří
|
Spartak Přerov
|
1814 |
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A
|
1840 |
1773 |
Františ Petr
|
SK Prostějov B
|
0 |
1318 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A
|
1840 |
1773 |
Potrok Jakub
|
T.J. Sokol Citov
|
1080 |
1293 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A
|
1840 |
1773 |
Šobáň Jan
|
A64 PŘF UP Olomouc
|
1377 |
1544 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A
|
1840 |
1773 |
Jiříček Jakub
|
T.J. Sokol Skalička
|
1898 |
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A
|
1840 |
1773 |
Heger Miroslav
|
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1497 |
1671 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Sigmia Olomouc A
|
1850 |
1753 |
Vraspír Petr
|
ŠK Jeseník A
|
|
1406 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Sigmia Olomouc A
|
1850 |
1753 |
Ošťádal Josef
|
TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A
|
1860 |
1898 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sigmia Olomouc A
|
1850 |
1753 |
Snášel Michal
|
ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A
|
1857 |
1857 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sigmia Olomouc A
|
1850 |
1753 |
Kočí Ladislav
|
TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A
|
1887 |
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sigmia Olomouc A
|
1850 |
1753 |
Kamarád František
|
AŠK DA Olomouc A
|
1839 |
1757 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1850 |
1753 |
Vysloužil Lukáš
|
A64 Př.F UP Olomouc
|
1892 |
1913 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1850 |
1753 |
Drtil Lubomír
|
T.J. Sokol Tovačov
|
|
1668 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1850 |
1753 |
Zatloukal Miroslav
|
T.J. Sokol Konice
|
|
1684 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1850 |
1753 |
Vymětal Milan
|
Spartak Přerov
|
1905 |
1928 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1850 |
1753 |
Navrátil Pavel
|
SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B
|
1647 |
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1850 |
1753 |
Dragón Pavel
|
T.J. Sokol Skalička B
|
1738 |
1721 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1850 |
1753 |
Vejmola Adam
|
T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B
|
1868 |
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1850 |
1753 |
Přikrylová Iva
|
ŠK Vinary
|
|
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1850 |
1753 |
Čechovský Hynek
|
T.J. Sokol Citov
|
|
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sigmia Senior Olomouc B
|
1850 |
1753 |
Meissel Karel
|
SK Prostějov B
|
1786 |
1824 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sigmia Olomouc
|
1831 |
1779 |
Navrátilová Alena
|
TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
|
1651 |
1655 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sigmia Olomouc
|
1831 |
1779 |
Motlíček Petr
|
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1695 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sigmia Olomouc
|
1831 |
1779 |
Hauser Jan
|
TJ Sokol Přemyslovice
|
|
1842 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1831 |
1779 |
Štec František
|
Spartak Přerov
|
1923 |
1878 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1831 |
1779 |
Hanák František
|
SK Junior Prostějov
|
|
1527 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1831 |
1779 |
Doubravová Olga
|
T. J. Sokol Hranice
|
|
1609 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1831 |
1779 |
Čala Jiří
|
T. J. Sokol Tovačov
|
1723 |
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1831 |
1779 |
Hauser Jan
|
T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B
|
|
1842 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1831 |
1779 |
Bednář Martin
|
T. J. Sokol Skalička B
|
1761 |
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1831 |
1779 |
Kučera Bohuslav
|
T. J. Sokol Konice
|
|
1724 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1831 |
1779 |
Peřina Michal
|
AŠK DA Olomouc B
|
2005 |
1955 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Sigmia Olomouc
|
1911 |
1847 |
Dragón Pavel
|
Sokol Skalička
|
|
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Sigmia Olomouc
|
1911 |
1847 |
Vopatová Nicola
|
Sokol Velké Losiny B
|
1718 |
1711 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sigmia Olomouc
|
1911 |
1847 |
Axman Oldřich
|
ŠK DUE POP Uničov
|
1941 |
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sigmia Olomouc
|
1911 |
1847 |
Vaculka Pavel
|
ROŠÁDA Prostějov
|
1827 |
1914 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sigmia Olomouc
|
1911 |
1847 |
Pavlů Jiří
|
T.J. Sokol Šumperk
|
1868 |
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Sigmia Olomouc
|
1911 |
1847 |
Krmela Aleš
|
ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
|
2057 |
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sigmia Olomouc
|
1911 |
1847 |
Opletal Josef
|
ŠK Šternberk
|
|
1716 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sigmia Olomouc
|
1911 |
1847 |
Unzeitig Libor
|
AŠK DA Olomouc
|
|
1775 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1911 |
1847 |
Dragón Pavel
|
T.J. Sokol Skalička B
|
|
1752 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1911 |
1847 |
Kučera Bohuslav
|
T.J. Sokol Konice
|
|
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1911 |
1847 |
Molnar Jiří
|
AŠK DA Olomouc B
|
1871 |
1886 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1911 |
1847 |
Zvoníček Václav
|
SK Prostějov B
|
|
1910 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1911 |
1847 |
Hauser Jan
|
T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B
|
|
1850 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1911 |
1847 |
Vaculík Cyril
|
T.J. Sokol Tovačov
|
|
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1911 |
1847 |
Čechál Martin
|
SK Přerov
|
1958 |
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1911 |
1847 |
Šeiner Jiří
|
T.J. Sokol Hranice
|
|
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B
|
1911 |
1847 |
Gorba Tomáš
|
SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B
|
1770 |
1803 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B
|
1935 |
1893 |
Štec František
|
SK Přerov
|
2026 |
1967 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B
|
1935 |
1893 |
Gorba Tomáš
|
SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B
|
1775 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B
|
1935 |
1893 |
Kocmel Rostislav
|
SK Junior A
|
1740 |
1739 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B
|
1935 |
1893 |
Čala Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Tovačov
|
|
1771 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B
|
1935 |
1893 |
Vozák Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Skalička B
|
1834 |
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B
|
1935 |
1893 |
Král Vojtěch
|
SK Prostějov B
|
|
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B
|
1935 |
1893 |
Pinkava Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Konice
|
|
1781 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B
|
1935 |
1893 |
Gerych Jan
|
GARDE Calcio Olomouc B
|
2046 |
1993 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B
|
1935 |
1893 |
Šubert Josef
|
TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B
|
|
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B
|
1935 |
1901 |
Kučera Bohuslav
|
TJ Sokol Konice
|
|
1763 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B
|
1935 |
1901 |
Štec František
|
SK Přerov
|
2075 |
1953 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B
|
1935 |
1901 |
Sýkora Jan
|
Sokol Skalička B
|
2149 |
2121 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B
|
1935 |
1901 |
Matoušek Petr
|
SK Prostějov B
|
2129 |
2097 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
SIgmia Olomouc B
|
|
1935 |
Gorba Tomáš
|
SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B
|
|
1697 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
SIgmia Olomouc B
|
|
1935 |
Vykopal Jan
|
TJ Sokol Hranice
|
|
1757 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
SIgmia Olomouc B
|
|
1935 |
Pinkava Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Konice
|
|
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
SIgmia Olomouc B
|
|
1935 |
Dvořák Vladimír
|
SK Prostějov B
|
|
2005 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
SIgmia Olomouc B
|
|
1935 |
Molnar Jiří
|
GARDE Calcio Olomouc B
|
|
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
SIgmia Olomouc B
|
|
1935 |
Štec František
|
SK Přerov
|
|
1935 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
SIgmia Olomouc B
|
|
1935 |
Šneidr Michal
|
TJ Sokol Tovačov
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
SIgmia Olomouc B
|
|
1935 |
Lenobel René
|
Sigmia Olomouc A
|
|
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1728 |
Krahula Pavel
|
LOKO Zábřeh B
|
|
1855 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1728 |
Maláč Pavel
|
Sigmia Olomouc A
|
|
2015 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1728 |
Rychlík Zdeněk
|
TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves
|
|
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1728 |
Motlíček Petr
|
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1728 |
Haderka Karel
|
Tatran Litovel C
|
|
1975 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1728 |
Chromčák Pavel
|
ŠK Bohuňovice
|
|
1798 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1728 |
Gondek Radovan
|
ŠK Jeseník
|
|
1823 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1728 |
Odstrčil Jiří
|
ŠK Loštice
|
|
1712 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1728 |
Opletal Josef
|
ŠK Šternberk B
|
|
1674 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1763 |
Hejnar Petr
|
ŠK Šternberk A
|
|
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1763 |
Výšek Bedřich
|
ŠK Jeseník
|
|
1705 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1763 |
Čecháček Miroslav
|
TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves
|
|
1649 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1763 |
Knajbl Michael
|
Tatran Litovel C
|
|
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1763 |
Telařík Mojmír
|
ŠK Bohuňovice
|
|
1630 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1763 |
Chlup Radek
|
TJ ŠK Libina
|
|
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1736 |
Walák Jiří
|
TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves
|
|
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1736 |
Hudský Miloš
|
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1736 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1736 |
Pořízka Lubomír
|
TJ ŠK Libina
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1736 |
Odstrčil Jiří
|
ŠK Loštice
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1736 |
Opletal Josef
|
ŠK Šternberk A
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1736 |
Robenek Jiří
|
ŠK Jeseník
|
|
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1736 |
Doležel Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A
|
|
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1736 |
Telařík Daniel
|
ŠK Bohuňovice
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1736 |
Hořák Radek
|
ŠK Šternberk B
|
|
1651 |
0 |
soutěž
|