Hráč Šuba Miroslav

Šuba Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Šuba Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Šternberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1751
Elo mezinárodní: 1737
ID: 8013
FIDE ID: 370509
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šternberk 1729 1744 Škvír Ivo A64 PřF Olomouc 1664 1644 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šternberk 1732 1744 Bureš Vladimír ŠK Velké Losiny B 2043 1997 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šternberk 1718 1744 Prucek Ladislav Sokol Přemyslovice A 1854 1794 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šternberk 1720 1741 Kolář Radomír ŠK Jeseník A 1637 1667 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šternberk 1714 1741 Peřina Michal ŠK Olomouc A 1979 1936 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šternberk B 1732 1744 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šternberk B 1732 1744 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1488 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1732 1744 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1981 1973 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šternberk B 1718 1744 Halama Jaroslav ŠK Jeseník B 1641 1561 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1718 1744 Frkáň Pavel Řetězárna Česká Ves B 0 1478 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1720 1741 Paškov Denis TJ Libina 0 1303 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šternberk B 1720 1741 Macek Oldřich T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1698 1762 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1714 1741 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel B 1986 1975 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1714 1741 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1635 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šternberk B 1714 1741 Volek Karel ŠK Mohelnice 1873 1858 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šternberk 1730 1732 Gregůrková Nikola A64 Grygov B 1579 1625 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šternberk 1730 1732 Klézl František Velké Losiny B 1661 1633 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šternberk 1731 1732 Kosinka Vladimír Zlaté Hory 1692 1692 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šternberk 1730 1732 Pop Ladislav Uničov 1686 1727 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šternberk 1751 1746 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1841 1852 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šternberk B 1714 1732 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 1895 1877 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šternberk B 1730 1732 Kobylka Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1375 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1731 1732 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2088 2055 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šternberk B 1731 1732 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 0 1698 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1731 1732 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1641 1641 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1730 1732 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1707 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šternberk B 1730 1732 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1794 1743 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1730 1732 Viktorin Petr ŠK Nové Losiny 1806 1797 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1730 1732 Hájek Milan ŠK Mohelnice 0 1816 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šternberk B 1751 1746 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 0 1755 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1760 Gawlas Roman TJ Zlaté Hory 1823 1810 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1760 Gorba Tomáš ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1817 1851 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1760 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník A 1694 1675 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1760 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1767 1774 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1760 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1760 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1948 1967 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1760 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Šternberk 1777 1781 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Šternberk 1777 1781 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2267 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Šternberk 1777 1781 Doležel Jiří Velké Losiny B 1783 1895 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Šternberk 1777 1781 Hrabal Matěj A64 PřF Olomouc 1391 1498 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šternberk 1777 1781 Musil Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1926 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šternberk 1777 1781 Škvír Ivo Sigmia Olomouc 1520 1520 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šternberk 1777 1781 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 1906 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šternberk 1777 1781 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šternberk 1777 1781 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1957 1928 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šternberk 1777 1781 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička 1803 1783 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Šternberk 1792 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Šternberk 1792 Klaban Roman Sokol Velké Losiny B 1705 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Šternberk 1792 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šternberk 1792 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 2019 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šternberk 1792 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1750 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šternberk 1792 Trávníček Vladimír Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2024 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šternberk 1792 Pospíšil Ludvík Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šternberk 1792 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šternberk 1792 Kočí Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šternberk 1792 Pavel Richard ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1851 1912 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šternberk 1792 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šternberk 1801 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1715 1687 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šternberk 1801 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1698 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šternberk 1801 Vyhnálek Lukáš Tatran Litovel C 1779 1650 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šternberk 1801 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1832 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šternberk 1801 Klaban Roman ŠK Nové Losiny 1707 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šternberk 1801 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1597 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šternberk 1801 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1761 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šternberk 1801 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šternberk 1801 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice B 1678 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2067 2070 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 Lenobel René Sigmia Olomouc 1928 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 Pospíšil Ignác TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička 2139 2107 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1972 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1869 1834 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1797 1870 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2038 2040 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2067 2096 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Šternberk 1765 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1998 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Šternberk 1765 Alfimov Igor A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1763 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šternberk 1765 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šternberk 1765 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1879 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šternberk 1765 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1920 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šternberk 1765 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1818 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šternberk 1765 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1806 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šternberk 1765 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1746 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šternberk 1765 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1838 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šternberk 1765 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2081 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šternberk 1765 Vlatten Andre C Spartak Přerov ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Šternberk 1762 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Šternberk 1762 Fiala Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1929 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šternberk 1762 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1763 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šternberk 1762 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šternberk 1762 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1855 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šternberk 1762 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2083 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šternberk 1762 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1905 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šternberk 1762 Lukša Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1925 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šternberk 1762 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šternberk 1762 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Šternberk A 1782 Pinďura Vladimír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1512 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Šternberk A 1782 Pavlíček Antonín TJ Zlaté Hory 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šternberk A 1782 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1504 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šternberk B 1763 Pivoňka Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1651 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šternberk B 1763 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1996 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1763 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šternberk B 1763 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1969 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šternberk B 1763 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh C 2063 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1763 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1763 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1756 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šternberk B 1763 Straka Bohumil TJ ŠK Libina 1846 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1763 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2015 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šternberk B 1763 Kramář Vladimír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1843 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šternberk 1770 Hrbáček Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1691 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šternberk 1772 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šternberk 1772 Buriánek Petr DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1823 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šternberk 1772 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 0