Hráč Vojkůvka Libor

Vojkůvka Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Vojkůvka Libor
Oddíl: CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1765
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1057
FIDE ID: 304158
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 11 Rožnov B 1768 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1790 ½
2014/2015 10 Rožnov B 1768 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1885 1949 0
2014/2015 9 Rožnov B 1768 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1753 0
2014/2015 8 Rožnov B 1768 Smílek Jan Valašská Polanka 1784 ½
2014/2015 7 Rožnov B 1768 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1739 1726 ½
2014/2015 6 Rožnov B 1768 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1637 1
2014/2015 5 Rožnov B 1768 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1676 1
2014/2015 4 Rožnov B 1768 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín D 1832 1813 ½
2014/2015 3 Rožnov B 1768 Švec Martin Val.Bystřice C 1558 1
2014/2015 2 Rožnov B 1768 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1829 0
2013/2014 11 Rožnov B 1779 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 0
2013/2014 10 Rožnov B 1779 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1781 ½
2013/2014 9 Rožnov B 1779 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1732 1747 ½
2013/2014 8 Rožnov B 1779 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1732 1
2013/2014 7 Rožnov B 1779 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí B 1769 0
2013/2014 6 Rožnov B 1779 Růčka Ondřej Val. Bystřice B 1865 1822 ½
2013/2014 5 Rožnov B 1779 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1867 0
2013/2014 4 Rožnov B 1779 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1814 ½
2013/2014 3 Rožnov B 1779 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1689 ½
2013/2014 2 Rožnov B 1779 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1746 1
2013/2014 1 Rožnov B 1779 Jurča Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1622 ½
2012/2013 11 Rožnov B 1788 Trčálek David Valašská Polanka 1591 ½
2012/2013 10 Rožnov B 1788 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1793 0
2012/2013 9 Rožnov B 1788 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1597 ½
2012/2013 8 Rožnov B 1788 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1874 1
2012/2013 7 Rožnov B 1788 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1622 1635 ½
2012/2013 6 Rožnov B 1788 Sušeň Jaroslav Valašská Bystřice B 1809 1
2012/2013 5 Rožnov B 1788 Smílek Jan Lužná 1744 ½
2012/2013 4 Rožnov B 1788 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 1
2012/2013 3 Rožnov B 1788 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1724 ½
2012/2013 1 Rožnov B 1788 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 0
2011/2012 11 Rožnov B 1834 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1722 1709 ½
2011/2012 10 Rožnov B 1834 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1856 0
2011/2012 9 Rožnov B 1834 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1775 0
2011/2012 8 Rožnov B 1834 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1610 0
2011/2012 7 Rožnov B 1834 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1713 1651 0
2011/2012 6 Rožnov B 1834 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1843 0
2011/2012 5 Rožnov B 1834 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1635 1
2011/2012 4 Rožnov B 1834 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1787 ½
2011/2012 3 Rožnov B 1834 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1796 0
2011/2012 2 Rožnov B 1834 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1553 1673 1
2011/2012 1 Rožnov B 1834 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1721 1
2010/2011 11 Rožnov B 1853 Janouš Libor Bystřička B 1584 1
2010/2011 10 Rožnov B 1853 Krmela Aleš Hošťálková C 2117 0
2010/2011 9 Rožnov B 1853 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 1754 ½
2010/2011 8 Rožnov B 1853 Plachtovič Lubomír Ústí B 1671 ½
2010/2011 7 Rožnov B 1853 Holman Pavel Branky 1510 ½
2010/2011 5 Rožnov B 1853 Bil Vladimír A64 Rožnov 1679 1
2010/2011 4 Rožnov B 1853 Smutek Vladimír Vidče B 1630 1
2010/2011 2 Rožnov B 1853 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1662 0
2010/2011 1 Rožnov B 1853 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1667 1
2010/2011 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1853 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1855 0
2009/2010 11 Rožnov B 1900 Klíma Martin Karolinka C 1621 ½
2009/2010 10 Rožnov B 1900 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1602 1
2009/2010 9 Rožnov B 1900 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín C 1823 1
2009/2010 8 Rožnov B 1900 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 1721 0
2009/2010 7 Rožnov B 1900 Martinka Ladislav Francova Lhota B 1606 0
2009/2010 6 Rožnov B 1900 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka B 1676 ½
2009/2010 5 Rožnov B 1900 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1476 ½
2009/2010 11 CHESSMONT Roznov 1900 Náplava Pavel SK Borsice A 1914 0
2009/2010 10 CHESSMONT Roznov 1900 Kašný Miroslav SK Zlin C 1939 ½
2009/2010 9 CHESSMONT Roznov 1900 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1661 ½
2009/2010 7 CHESSMONT Roznov 1900 Trubačík Josef SK Stare Mesto E 1879 1
2009/2010 5 CHESSMONT Roznov 1900 Tomášů Radek SK Borsice B 1707 1
2009/2010 4 CHESSMONT Roznov 1900 Zajíček Radek MKS Holesov B 1843 0
2009/2010 3 CHESSMONT Roznov 1900 Pšenica Milan TJ Gumarny Zubri 1768 1
2009/2010 2 CHESSMONT Roznov 1900 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky 1812 0
2008/2009 9 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1920 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1688 1
2008/2009 7 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1920 Čokavec Milan Sokol Lužná 1692 ½
2008/2009 6 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1920 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1825 0
2008/2009 5 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1920 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče 1858 1
2008/2009 4 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1920 Koňařík Alois Sokol Huslenky 1783 ½
2008/2009 3 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1920 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Valašská Polanka 1758 ½
2008/2009 1 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1920 Vičan Jaromír TJ Zašová 1905 ½
2008/2009 9 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1920 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1841 0
2007/2008 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1923 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město D 1643 1
2007/2008 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1923 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov B 1618 0
2007/2008 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1923 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1848 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1987 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 Veselský František ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 Jakubec Jiří TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1743 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1811 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 Ochotský Josef Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1780 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlin D 2008 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov 1796 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1867 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město D 1976 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž C 1958 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 Beneš Miroslav MKS Holešov B 1968 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Rožnov B 1880 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1771 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Rožnov B 1880 Koňařík Alois Sokol Ústí 1767 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Rožnov B 1880 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče 1853 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Rožnov B 1880 Rýdl František TJ Jasenice 1773 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Rožnov B 1880 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1840 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Rožnov B 1880 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1844 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Rožnov B 1880 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1531 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Rožnov B 1880 Čáň Václav TJ Zašová 1888 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Rožnov B 1880 Vaculík Lubomír S.Hošťálková 1960 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Rožnov B 1880 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1942 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Rožnov B 1880 Adame Vladimír Val.Meziříčí B 1842 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1880 Kantorek Milan TJ Val. Meziříčí 1689 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1880 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1793 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1880 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1717 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1880 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1690 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1880 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak V.Klobouky 1678 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1880 Bártek Josef Sokol Bystřička 1613 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1880 Štěpánek Roman ORA SV Slavičín ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1880 Machalec Pavel Sokol Franc. Lhota 1824 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1870 Dubina Pavel S. ORA SV Slavičín 2046 0