Hráč Matějček Jiří

Matějček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Matějček Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1642
Elo mezinárodní: 1772
ID: 15382
FIDE ID: 332194
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1646 Paškov Denis TJ Libina 0 1303 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1646 Frkáň Pavel Řetězárna Česká Ves B 0 1478 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1646 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1684 1689 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1646 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 0 1694 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1646 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1511 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1646 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2080 2037 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1772 1663 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina C 0 1528 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1663 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice A 1615 1635 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1663 Bureš Vladimír ŠK Nové Losiny 2056 2009 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1663 Hájek Milan ŠK Mohelnice 0 1816 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1663 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 0 1632 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1772 1678 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1179 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1772 1678 Hájek Milan ŠK Mohelnice 1818 ½
2015/2016 10 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1772 1678 Šipka Jiří SK Lostice A 1635 ½
2015/2016 7 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1772 1678 Žídek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1574 1
2015/2016 5 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1772 1678 Fibich Milan SK Nove Losiny 1540 ½
2015/2016 4 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1772 1678 Rychlík Zdeněk Retezarna Ceska Ves 1938 1920 0
2015/2016 2 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1772 1678 Telařík Daniel SK Bohunovice 1708 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1716 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1704 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1716 Čupr Radomír Řetězárna Česká Ves 1539 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1716 Juriga Jan ŠK Luká 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1716 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1511 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1716 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice A 1655 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1716 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1674 1662 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1716 Štefanišin Jan Tatran Litovel C 1705 1683 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1716 Fibich Milan ŠK Nové Losiny 1531 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1731 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1000 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1731 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1000 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1731 Kolář Radomír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1731 Šnajdr Daniel TJ Libina B 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1772 1731 Matys Michal ŠK Jeseník 1736 1711 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1772 1731 Zatloukal Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1772 1731 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1680 ½
2012/2013 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1750 1716 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1777 1926 0
2012/2013 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1750 1716 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1575 ½
2012/2013 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1750 1716 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 ½
2012/2013 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1750 1716 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice B 1516 0
2012/2013 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1750 1716 Bártová Šárka TJ Libina 1511 1568 1
2012/2013 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1750 1716 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1871 1
2011/2012 10 Loko Zábřeh B 1750 1728 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 ½
2011/2012 9 Loko Zábřeh B 1750 1728 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Loštice B 1706 ½
2011/2012 8 Loko Zábřeh B 1750 1728 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1616 0
2011/2012 7 Loko Zábřeh B 1750 1728 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1696 1
2011/2012 6 Loko Zábřeh B 1750 1728 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1770 1741 0
2011/2012 5 Loko Zábřeh B 1750 1728 Macík Milan Řetězárna Česká Ves 1639 ½
2011/2012 3 Loko Zábřeh B 1750 1728 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1903 1
2011/2012 1 Loko Zábřeh B 1750 1728 Kosinka Vladimír TJ Zlaté Hory 1552 ½
2011/2012 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1750 1728 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1729 0
2010/2011 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1720 Kopecký Roman T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1870 0
2010/2011 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1720 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1671 ½
2010/2011 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1720 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1595 ½
2010/2011 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1720 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2007 0
2010/2011 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1720 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1794 ½
2010/2011 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1720 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník 1526 1
2010/2011 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1720 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 1
2010/2011 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1720 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1639 ½
2010/2011 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1720 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1804 ½
2010/2011 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1720 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1620 0
2010/2011 9 LOKO Zábřeh 1720 Kočí Josef AŠK DA Olomouc 1523 1
2010/2011 8 LOKO Zábřeh 1720 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1933 0
2010/2011 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1720 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1684 1
2010/2011 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1720 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1769 ½
2010/2011 4 LOKO Zábřeh 1720 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1767 1
2010/2011 3 LOKO Zábřeh 1720 Alfimov Igor A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1763 ½
2010/2011 1 LOKO Zábřeh 1720 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1536 ½
2009/2010 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1756 Trnka Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 1
2009/2010 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1756 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1752 0
2009/2010 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1756 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1688 ½
2009/2010 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1756 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1659 0
2009/2010 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1756 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc A 1881 0
2009/2010 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1756 Macík Milan TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1648 ½
2009/2010 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1756 Fober Jaroslav TJ Zlaté Hory 1715 ½
2009/2010 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1756 Malý Marek Tatran Litovel C 1790 0
2009/2010 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1756 Kluka Martin ŠK Bohuňovice 1505 ½
2008/2009 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1627 Kluka Martin ŠK Bohuňovice 1468 0
2008/2009 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1627 Glanc Miroslav TJ ŠK Libina 1645 ½
2008/2009 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1627 Kroček Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1
2008/2009 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1627 Walák Jiří TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1706 ½
2008/2009 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1627 Ševčík Miroslav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1765 1
2008/2009 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1627 Klapka Josef Tatran Litovel C 1573 1
2008/2009 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1627 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1683 0
2007/2008 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1615 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1872 0
2007/2008 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1615 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1903 ½
2007/2008 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1615 Reichmann Pavel ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 ½
2007/2008 11 LOKO Zábřeh C 1615 Novák Miroslav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1536 ½
2007/2008 10 LOKO Zábřeh C 1615 Kroček Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1
2007/2008 7 LOKO Zábřeh C 1615 Sehlyanyk Ivan ŠK Šternberk B 1562 ½
2007/2008 4 LOKO Zábřeh C 1615 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1736 0
2007/2008 3 LOKO Zábřeh C 1615 Pořízka Lubomír TJ ŠK Libina 1
2007/2008 2 LOKO Zábřeh C 1615 Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice 1546 0
2007/2008 1 LOKO Zábřeh C 1615 Slezák Jan ŠK Šternberk A 1539 1
2006/2007 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1582 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1759 ½
2006/2007 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1582 Kučera František SK Přerov 1853 0
2006/2007 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1582 Smékal Zdeněk ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1928 1
2006/2007 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1582 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1746 ½
2005/2006 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1529 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1820 ½
2005/2006 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1529 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1946 0
2005/2006 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1529 Rickardt Roman A64 Grygov C 1894 0
2005/2006 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1529 Grúz Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 0
2005/2006 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1529 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1761 ½
2005/2006 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1529 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1692 0
2004/2005 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1537 Rickardt Roman A64 Valoz Grygov C 1894 1
2004/2005 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1537 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1859 0
2004/2005 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1537 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1779 0
2004/2005 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1537 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1659 0
2004/2005 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1537 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1946 0
2004/2005 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1537 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1920 0
2004/2005 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1537 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 0
2004/2005 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1537 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B ½
2004/2005 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1537 Bém Josef ŠK Šumperk 1880 0
2004/2005 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1537 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1948 0
2003/2004 11 Loko Zábřeh B 1486 Brída Tomáš ŠK Jeseník 0
2003/2004 9 Loko Zábřeh B 1486 Müller Rudolf Sigmia Olomouc 1960 0
2003/2004 8 Loko Zábřeh B 1486 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1638 0
2003/2004 7 Loko Zábřeh B 1486 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2053 0
2003/2004 6 Loko Zábřeh B 1486 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1894 0