Hráč Cverna Pavel

Cverna Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Cverna Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Valašské Meziříčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1836
Elo mezinárodní: 1839
ID: 6106
FIDE ID: 23710950
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1839 1836 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město C 1662 1654 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1836 1824 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1896 1922 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1830 1824 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1832 1811 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1830 1824 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky A 1936 1934 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1807 1824 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1860 1881 1
2017/2018 11 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1807 1841 Janáč Jakub Brumov-Bylnice 0 1224 1
2017/2018 10 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1807 1841 PetrᚠDaniel Slavi��n 0 1320 1
2017/2018 9 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1807 1841 Peterka Josef Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1829 1811 1
2017/2018 8 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1807 1841 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 0 1750 ½
2017/2018 6 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1807 1841 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1524 1561 0
2017/2018 5 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1807 1841 Dvořáček Roman �st� 0 1665 1
2017/2018 3 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1807 1841 Křenek Jaroslav Zub�� 0 1562 0
2017/2018 2 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1807 1841 Surovec Vladimír Lu�n� 1649 1685 ½
2017/2018 1 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1807 1841 Veselský František Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1764 1765 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1786 1777 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1823 1885 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 Vlach Karel TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1668 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město D 1924 1874 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1721 1460 1
2015/2016 11 Val. Meziříčí 1796 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1764 1765 1
2015/2016 9 Val. Meziříčí 1796 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1657 ½
2015/2016 8 Val. Meziříčí 1796 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1776 ½
2015/2016 7 Val. Meziříčí 1796 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1761 ½
2015/2016 5 Val. Meziříčí 1796 Suchánek Hanuš Zlín C 1356 1367 1
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí 1796 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín 1644 ½
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí 1796 Vraj Karel Hošťálková B 1755 1849 ½
2015/2016 2 Val. Meziříčí 1796 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1765 1
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí 1796 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1586 1609 1
2014/2015 11 Val. Meziříčí 1812 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 0
2014/2015 10 Val. Meziříčí 1812 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1821 1795 ½
2014/2015 9 Val. Meziříčí 1812 Svák Josef Gumárny Zubří 1709 ½
2014/2015 8 Val. Meziříčí 1812 Trčálek Lukáš Hošťálková B 1508 ½
2014/2015 7 Val. Meziříčí 1812 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1780 ½
2014/2015 6 Val. Meziříčí 1812 Švec Martin Val. Bystřice B 1558 0
2014/2015 5 Val. Meziříčí 1812 Bistrý Miroslav Val. Klobouky 1575 1
2014/2015 4 Val. Meziříčí 1812 Štefka Bohumil Lužná 1644 1
2014/2015 3 Val. Meziříčí 1812 Filák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1842 1871 0
2014/2015 2 Val. Meziříčí 1812 Drápal Lumír Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1659 1
2014/2015 1 Val. Meziříčí 1812 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1746 1
2013/2014 11 Val. Meziříčí 1806 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 1697 1
2013/2014 10 Val. Meziříčí 1806 Peška Antonín EMKaD Holešov 1740 ½
2013/2014 9 Val. Meziříčí 1806 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1687 1
2013/2014 8 Val. Meziříčí 1806 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Meziříčí 1806 Čermák Petr Brumov - Bylnice 1610 1
2013/2014 5 Val. Meziříčí 1806 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 Val. Meziříčí 1806 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1793 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí 1806 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1780 1
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí 1806 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1584 1630 0
2013/2014 1 Val. Meziříčí 1806 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1816 0
2012/2013 11 Val. Meziříčí 1799 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice 1723 1
2012/2013 10 Val. Meziříčí 1799 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1800 1
2012/2013 9 Val. Meziříčí 1799 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1735 1
2012/2013 8 Val. Meziříčí 1799 Zajíček Radek Holešov B 1812 1841 ½
2012/2013 7 Val. Meziříčí 1799 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1592 1
2012/2013 6 Val. Meziříčí 1799 Čapčuch Kamil Bystřice p.H. 1735 1
2012/2013 5 Val. Meziříčí 1799 Trčálek David Ústí 1591 ½
2012/2013 4 Val. Meziříčí 1799 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1666 ½
2012/2013 3 Val. Meziříčí 1799 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1600 1624 0
2012/2013 2 Val. Meziříčí 1799 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1567 1598 1
2012/2013 1 Val. Meziříčí 1799 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín D 1772 0
2011/2012 11 Valašské Meziříčí 1814 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1611 1
2011/2012 10 Valašské Meziříčí 1814 Pikna Antonín Bystřice p.H. 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Valašské Meziříčí 1814 Mladý Pavel Vsetín B 1429 1503 1
2011/2012 8 Valašské Meziříčí 1814 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1674 0
2011/2012 6 Valašské Meziříčí 1814 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1636 0
2011/2012 5 Valašské Meziříčí 1814 Peška Antonín Holešov B 1767 1
2011/2012 4 Valašské Meziříčí 1814 Javora Stanislav Zlínterm 1816 1
2011/2012 3 Valašské Meziříčí 1814 Čapka Hynek Zlín E 1538 ½
2011/2012 2 Valašské Meziříčí 1814 Filák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1891 1917 ½
2011/2012 1 Valašské Meziříčí 1814 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1736 1733 0
2010/2011 11 Val. Meziříčí 1834 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p.H 1687 0
2010/2011 8 Val. Meziříčí 1834 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1544 1
2010/2011 7 Val. Meziříčí 1834 Janček Milan Slavičín 1709 ½
2010/2011 6 Val. Meziříčí 1834 Trčálek Martin Ústí 1518 1
2010/2011 5 Val. Meziříčí 1834 Bartošek Ivan Vsetín B 1914 1
2010/2011 3 Val. Meziříčí 1834 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1740 0
2010/2011 2 Val. Meziříčí 1834 Sewiola Petr Val.Bystřice 1743 ½
2010/2011 1 Val. Meziříčí 1834 Dubovecký Josef Zlín E 1785 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1845 Krátký Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 1639 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1845 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1845 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1858 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1845 Lukaštík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Usti 1100 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1845 Častulík Libor SO Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1845 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice 1581 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1845 Štěpánek Roman Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1580 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1845 Gajdůšek Zdeněk SK Zlin E 1705 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1845 Hapka Tomáš TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1776 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1845 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1604 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1845 Matocha Josef TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1480 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Stojan František ŠK Zlín E 1771 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Růžička Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1724 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Prchla Jaromír TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2007 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Červenka Emil TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1824 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Parák František TJ Sokol Ústí 1733 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Škrobák Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1809 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2028 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Šulák Radomír TJ MEZ Vsetín 1729 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Hapka Tomáš TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1723 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1586 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1603 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1800 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1937 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1677 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 Knápek František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1867 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 Surý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 Raška Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 Káňa Zdeněk Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1812 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 Vaculík Jiří Sokol Hošťálková 1920 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 Filák Josef Sokol Francova Lhota 1781 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1829 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 Burdík Miloslav Sokol Bystřička 1821 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 Filák František TJ MEZ Vsetín 1795 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1798 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1748 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 Liška Pavel Sokol Valašská Polanka 1672 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1802 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1715 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1802 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1902 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1802 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1802 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1947 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1802 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1802 Stojan František ŠK Zlín D 1792 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1802 Sýkora Josef Spartak V.Klobouky 1691 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1802 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1825 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1802 Hurta Zdeněk Sokol Bystřička 1549 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1795 Knápek František TJ Sokol Bystřička 1847 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1795 Nekvapil Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1795 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1734 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1795 Tesař Martin ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1788 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1795 Klíma Vladimír TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1954 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1795 Stojan František ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1801 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1795 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1813 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1795 Sviták Jiří S. ORA SV Slavičín 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1795 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1819 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1795 Slížek Josef Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 0