Hráč Suchánek Hanuš

Suchánek Hanuš

User Pic
Jméno: Suchánek Hanuš
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1618
Elo mezinárodní: 1476
ID: 38331
FIDE ID: 23706716
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín B 1481 1615 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1810 1834 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín D 1476 1609 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice B 1820 1771 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín D 1476 1609 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1434 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín D 1476 1609 Janček Milan ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1886 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín D 1476 1609 Bažant Radek TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín D 1476 1609 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1891 1847 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín D 1476 1609 Jandl Miroslav TJ Bojkovice B 0 1733 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín D 1476 1609 Procházka Miroslav Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1297 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín D 1481 1615 Petrůj Roman Valašské Klobouky B 0 1085 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín D 1481 1615 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1596 1731 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín 1476 1609 Otáhalová Nela Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1342 1420 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín 1476 1609 Jurča Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 1100 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín 1476 1609 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1357 1430 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín 1476 1609 Vylíčil Adam Sokol Postoupky 1520 1664 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín 1476 1609 Hofschneider Tomáš DDM Slavičín 0 1267 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín 1476 1609 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město C 1188 1230 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín 1476 1615 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1913 1914 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín 1476 1615 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1610 1589 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín 1476 1615 Kocůrek Adam Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 1256 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín C 1476 1609 Parák František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1642 1664 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín C 1476 1609 Komínek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1507 1640 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín C 1476 1609 Poruba Roman TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1615 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín C 1481 1615 Žižka Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1549 1587 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín C 1481 1615 Papšík Miroslav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1616 1691 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín C 1481 1615 Kroupa David SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1135 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín 1482 1573 Štefaník Marek TJ Ostrava 1682 1623 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín 1482 1573 Šlachta Jan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1463 1483 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín 1482 1573 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1358 1358 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín 1482 1573 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1967 1835 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín 1459 1573 Jiříček Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1497 1511 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín 1459 1573 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Ústí 1484 1468 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín 1482 1573 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1565 1518 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín 1445 1608 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková 1879 1912 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín 1445 1608 Hrabal Matěj Agentura 64 Grygov 1680 1779 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín 1445 1608 Opluštil Pavel ŠK Staré Město "B" 1327 1381 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín C 1482 1573 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov B 0 1532 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín C 1482 1573 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1839 1842 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín C 1459 1573 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 0 0 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín C 1459 1573 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1696 1719 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín C 1482 1573 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1759 1708 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín C 1482 1573 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice 0 1789 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín C 1482 1573 Urban Jaroslav ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1688 1752 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín C 1482 1573 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1722 1730 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín C 1445 1608 Vymětal Milan ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1845 1866 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín B 1482 1573 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice A 1734 1719 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1601 1531 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Odstrčil Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1572 1473 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1472 1555 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Fizer Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1274 1336 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1610 1580 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1634 1607 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Budík Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1629 1601 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov 1659 1659 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín B 1356 1367 Gabryš Lukáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Kujan Lukáš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1100 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Vaňharová Lucie Sokol Postoupky 1410 1260 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1123 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Katrňák Michal ŠK Staré Město D 1101 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Čapek Robin ŠK Staré Město C 1094 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Kovář Matěj Sokol Ústí 1408 1445 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Bouzek Ondřej ŠO Kunovice 1214 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 Husa Štěpán Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1090 0
2015/2016 9 Zlín D 1356 1367 Černý Jiří Zlín-Malenovice B 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Zlín D 1356 1367 Čermák Petr Brumov-Bylnice B 1594 1
2015/2016 7 Zlín D 1356 1367 Gottwald Pavel Napajedla C 1487 ½
2015/2016 6 Zlín D 1356 1367 Tomaštík Jan Valašské Klobouky A 1851 0
2015/2016 3 Zlín D 1356 1367 Talach Adam Slavičín C 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Zlín D 1356 1367 Hofschneider Tomáš Slavičín B 1123 1
2015/2016 1 Zlín D 1356 1367 Lysák Karel Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Zlín C 1356 1367 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1796 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín 1300 Ptáček Jiří Sokol Ústí 1087 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín 1300 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín 1300 Svozil David KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1089 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín 1300 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín 1358 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín 1300 Řezníček Štěpán ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1130 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín 1300 Bouzek Ondřej ŠO Kunovice 1250 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín 1300 Bierská Adéla ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1633 1659 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín 1300 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice 1000 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín 1300 Feiferlík Jakub ŠK Zlínterm 1278 0
2014/2015 7 Zlín D 1300 Zlínterm B 1
2014/2015 6 Zlín D 1300 Ondrašica Lukáš Slavičín B 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Zlín D 1300 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín A 1650 ½
2014/2015 4 Zlín D 1300 Val. Klobouky B 1
2014/2015 3 Zlín D 1300 Goša Jiří Horní Lhota 1373 1
2014/2015 2 Zlín D 1300 Sopek Ondřej Brumov-Bylnice B 1249 0
2014/2015 1 Zlín D 1300 Němec Jakub Napajedla C 1410 1401 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Ústí 1305 Husička Jakub Sokol Hošťálková B 1115 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Ústí 1305 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž 1460 1384 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Ústí 1305 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice 1298 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Ústí 1305 Macháček Lukáš SK Boršice 1227 1245 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Ústí 1305 Šak Šimon ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1000 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Ústí 1305 Jančík Radim ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1296 0
2013/2014 9 Zlín E 1305 Jestříbek Martin Napajedla C 1554 ½
2013/2014 8 Zlín E 1305 Solař Lukáš Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 Zlín E 1305 Žáček Lubomír Horní Lhota 1692 0
2013/2014 5 Zlín E 1305 Richvalský Patrik Zlínterm B 1271 ½
2013/2014 4 Zlín E 1305 Petráš Daniel Slavičín B 1231 0
2013/2014 3 Zlín E 1305 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín A 1644 0
2013/2014 2 Zlín E 1305 Ondruška Igor Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Zlín E 1305 Hlavička Roman Pozlovice 1669 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín D 1305 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1597 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín D 1305 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1670 1699 0
2012/2013 9 Zlín E 1250 Němec Jakub Napajedla C 1320 1
2012/2013 8 Zlín E 1250 Pozlovice 1
2012/2013 7 Zlín E 1250 Polách Rostislav Horní Lhota 1423 1
2012/2013 6 Zlín E 1250 Slavičín B 1
2012/2013 4 Zlín E 1250 Holub Aleš Napajedla B 1719 0
2012/2013 3 Zlín E 1250 Janáč Jakub Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 0
2012/2013 2 Zlín E 1250 Kadlec František Zlínterm B 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Zlín E 1250 Benc Jiří Lukov 1000 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín 1250 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlínterm 1250 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín 1250 Drápala Tobiáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín 1250 Ptáček Jiří Sokol Ústí 1000 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín 1250 Slováková Barbora ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1100 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín 1250 Vrtal Josef KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín 1250 Brzicová Adéla SK Boršice 1000 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín 1100 Feiferlík Jakub ŠK ZLINTERM 1100 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín 1100 Zeťák Marek Sokol Ústí 1000 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín 1100 Fridrich Tomáš ŠO Kunovice 1250 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín 1100 Čevelík Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín 1100 Polišenský Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1437 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín 1100 Dlouhý Kryštof ŠK Staré Město C 1000 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín 1100 Turecký Tomáš ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Zlín F 1100 Fridrich Václav Napajedla C 1617 0
2011/2012 8 Zlín F 1100 Goša Jiří Horní Lhota 1359 0
2011/2012 7 Zlín F 1100 Haboň Martin Valašské Klobouky 1000 0