Hráč Král Jan

Král Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Král Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Konice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1587
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4220
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Konice 0 1617 Šneidr Michal Sokol Citov 0 1637 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Konice 0 1617 Brablec Leoš T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1701 1702 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Konice 0 1617 Vinklárek Antonín T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1646 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Konice 0 1617 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc A 1844 1978 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Konice 0 1617 Stýblo Pavel Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1637 1637 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Konice 0 1617 Nedoma Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1314 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Konice 0 1617 Tesař Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1444 1453 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Konice 0 1617 Novotný Petr SK Prostějov B 0 1130 0
2017/2018 11 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1605 Smékal Zdeněk ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1890 1833 1
2017/2018 10 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1605 Fuksík Jaroslav A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 0 1609 1
2017/2018 9 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1605 Vozák Jaromír T.J. Sokol Skalička 1803 1852 0
2017/2018 8 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1605 Vašek Rostislav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1501 1502 ½
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1605 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1660 1532 ½
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1605 Ošťádal Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1866 1900 ½
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1605 Londin Martin SK Prostějov C 1345 1316 0
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1605 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1755 1731 0
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1605 Vitoslavský Jiří T.J. Sokol Citov 1674 1677 1
2015/2016 11 T.J. Sokol Konice 1663 Lavrinčík Petr T.J. Sokol Citov 1416 ½
2015/2016 9 T.J. Sokol Konice 1663 Hrabal Matěj A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1507 1603 ½
2015/2016 8 T.J. Sokol Konice 1663 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1692 ½
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Konice 1663 Mojžíš Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1269 ½
2015/2016 5 T.J. Sokol Konice 1663 Vymětal Milan Spartak Přerov 1905 1928 0
2015/2016 4 T.J. Sokol Konice 1663 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1691 1592 1
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Konice 1663 Bednář Martin T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1767 1774 0
2015/2016 1 T.J. Sokol Konice 1663 Potrok Jakub ŠK Vinary 1144 ½
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Konice 1679 Jiříček Jakub T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1579 1712 0
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Konice 1679 Najmon Miloš T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1623 0
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Konice 1679 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc B 1963 1999 0
2014/2015 8 T. J. Sokol Konice 1679 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1854 ½
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Konice 1679 Lavrinčík Petr ŠK Vinary 1427 1
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Konice 1679 Tvrdík Michael SK Junior Prostějov 1000 1
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Konice 1679 Mikšík Vlastimil T. J. Sokol Hranice 1480 ½
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Konice 1679 Kocmel Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1738 1729 ½
2014/2015 2 T. J. Sokol Konice 1679 Hrabal Jiří ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1693 ½
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Konice 1679 Kyselák Pavel T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1802 1895 0
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Konice 1677 Najmon Miloš T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1606 1
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Konice 1677 Kodym Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1711 0
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Konice 1677 Jiříček Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Hranice 1000 ½
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Konice 1677 Kment Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1622 ½
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Konice 1677 Vinklárek Antonín T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 ½
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Konice 1677 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1696 1597 ½
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Konice 1677 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1775 ½
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Konice 1677 Kocmel Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1738 1728 ½
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Konice 1677 Navrátil Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1808 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1692 Mikšík Vlastimil TJ Sokol Hranice 1453 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1692 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1756 1778 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1692 Kracík Zbyněk SK Junior A 1680 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1692 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1755 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1692 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1842 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1692 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1785 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1692 Šlapák Vladislav SK Přerov 1606 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1692 Kment Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1545 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1692 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1813 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1692 Ďatel Oldřich TJ Sokol Tovačov 1668 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1692 Bednář Václav TJ Sokol Skalička B 1749 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1702 Pavlík Viktor GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1595 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1702 Novák Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc 1506 1499 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1702 Vejmola Adam SK Prostějov B 1652 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1702 Šlapák Vladislav SK Přerov 1608 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1702 Paroulek Pavel Sokol Skalička B 1555 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1702 Kyselý Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1709 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1702 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1685 1685 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1702 Jiříček Jakub TJ Sokol Hranice 1276 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1702 Zacpal Rostislav TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1702 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1727 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1702 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1577 1667 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1689 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1580 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1689 Svoboda Otakar SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1689 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1846 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1689 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1620 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1689 Jahn František GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1727 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1689 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2011 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1689 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1689 Lavrinčík Petr TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1689 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc A 1902 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1689 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1622 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1701 Hradský Aleš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1317 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1701 Goroš Vladimír Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1693 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1701 Šneidr Michal Spartak Přerov B ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1701 Vozák Tomáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1268 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1701 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov 1674 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1701 Blumenstein Rudolf SK Prostějov B 1683 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1701 Vašek Rostislav ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1701 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1701 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1570 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1701 Horváth Filip AŠK Olomouc B 1466 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1701 Zedník Josef A64 DDM Olomouc 1706 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1731 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1872 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1731 Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička B 1646 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1731 Jahn František Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1762 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1731 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1659 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1731 Svoboda Otakar Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1731 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1658 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1731 Přikrylová Iva Sportovní klub Přerov 1762 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1731 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička A 2140 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1731 Doubek Tomáš A64 DDM Olomouc 1937 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1731 Jančík Rostislav Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1859 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1727 Jahn František Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1734 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1727 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1882 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1727 Malinovský Leo ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1739 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1727 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1670 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1727 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1727 Štěpán Petr Sportovní klub Přerov 1745 1