Hráč Nezdařil Miroslav

Nezdařil Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Nezdařil Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Zborovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1754
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26134
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1827 1790 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1662 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 Rada Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov B 0 1630 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 Hrabal Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1782 1789 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1450 1544 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 Vylíčil Adam Sokol Postoupky B 1378 1369 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 0 1504 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1750 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město E 1823 1836 0
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 Fridrich Václav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1582 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice 0 1789 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1616 1547 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1749 1722 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky B 1457 1515 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1864 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín C 1526 1543 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠO Zborovice B 0 1790 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1749 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO Zborovice B 0 1790 Holman Radek Sokol Pravčice 1866 1861 0
2017/2018 2 ŠO Zborovice B 0 1790 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky C 1457 1515 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO Zborovice B 0 1790 Štefek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 1602 1655 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 Žák Alois ŠK Milovice Hrad 1666 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1669 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1774 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 Kubín Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov B 1595 0
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1694 1
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 Závodský Jiří ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1836 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 1
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1759 1793 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1589 1627 1
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Vlk Radek TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1621 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 0
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Kunčík Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Bystřice p/H 1811 Daněk Libor TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2072 2031 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 1811 Jánek Jiří Sokol Kvasice 1833 1814 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 1811 Špaňhel Petr Sokol Litenčice 2205 2073 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Bystřice p/H 1811 Holman Radek Sokol Postoupky C 1890 1947 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 1811 Žalčík Vincenc ŠK Holešov B 1774 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Bystřice p/H 1811 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1865 1846 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 1811 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Rajnochovice 1676 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 1811 Stodůlka Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 2067 1835 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 1811 Petr Zdeněk ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1685 0
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1845 1848 0
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1866 1867 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1658 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Bažant Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice 1935 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Macura Emil TJ Vlčnov A 2004 1935 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1801 1809 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Orsák Radim Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1905 1
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1827 Holub Aleš TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1702 1
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1827 Šašek Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1827 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1753 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1827 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2076 2080 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1827 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov A 1860 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1827 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1779 1778 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1827 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 2026 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1827 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1696 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1827 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město F 1945 1933 0
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1827 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 1
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 Tobolík Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1728 1
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 Firych Miroslav SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2036 2107 0
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 Petržela Pavel ŠK HOLEŠOV B 2000 2021 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 Ploch Petr ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1864 1896 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 Špaňhel Petr SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 Ševčák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1690 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1701 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 Peška Antonín SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 Trávníček Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1820 1747 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 0
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1813 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1813 Kostka Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1650 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1813 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1717 1
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1813 Tobolík Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1734 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1813 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1813 Hapka Tomáš TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1952 1875 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1813 Filgas Jaroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1740 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1813 Bártek Jan ŠK SULIMOV 1888 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1813 Prokopec Zdeněk SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1619 1729 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1813 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1649 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město F 1697 1747 1
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 Holub Aleš TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1713 1
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1513 1486 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1822 1832 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 Slanicay Gabriel ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1643 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín D 1824 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1806 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1854 0
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Světinský Antonín TJ Vlčnov A 1900 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 2027 2089 0
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1910 1896 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2084 2020 0
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1841 1846 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1978 1936 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1731 1820 1
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1796 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1655 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 Opluštil David Junior Postoupky 1459 1554 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 Žák Alois Sokol Litenčice 1663 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 Vichlenda Milan TJ Prusinovice 1699 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 Pavlík František T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1716 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1677 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 Špaňhel Petr Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 0
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1796 Náplava Milan TJ FS Napajedla B 1614 1
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1796 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1803 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1796 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1589 0
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1796 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1551 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1796 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1669 1686 1
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1796 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1796 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1673 1
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1796 Janska Petr SK Boršice C 1767 1691 1
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1796 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1679 1634 1
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 Hapka Tomáš TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1952 1968 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 Vránová Zdeňka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2023 1953 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 Peška Antonín SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 Štefek Jan SOKOL LITENČICE 1676 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK LOUKOV 1920 1902 1
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 Filgas Jaroslav LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1723 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1781 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 Kociňák Rostislav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1595 1
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 Richter Michael JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1650 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 1
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1944 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1812 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1621 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2024 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 Ploch Petr Sokol Holešov A 1832 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1669 1
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 Večeřa Petr Junior Postoupky 1958 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 Janál Vladimír TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 Pavelka Jindřich ŠK Prusinovice 1718 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město F 1785 1
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí 1542 1
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1927 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 Zapletal Oldřich ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1743 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1630 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1420 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1855 0
2009/2010 11 SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 Krajcar Zdeněk MKS Holesov C 1600 ½
2009/2010 10 SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 Prokůpek Marek Slavia Kromeriz C 1947 ½
2009/2010 9 SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 1
2009/2010 8 SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1853 1
2009/2010 6 SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 ½
2009/2010 5 SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kromeriz D 1963 0
2009/2010 4 SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 Hora Miroslav SK RAPOS Sulimov 1753 ½
2009/2010 3 SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1556 1
2009/2010 2 SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litencice 1658 1
2009/2010 1 SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1777 Konečný Otto TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1533 1
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1777 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1617 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1777 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1705 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1777 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1479 1
2009/2010 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1777 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1887 1
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1787 Hurdes Josef TJ Polešovice 1745 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1787 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1250 1
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1787 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1798 0
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1787 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1684 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1787 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1788 0
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1787 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1629 1
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1787 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1787 Novák Miroslav MKS Holešov C 1618 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1787 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž C 1662 1
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1787 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1787 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1729 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1787 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1728 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1787 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice p/H 1723 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1787 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1756 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1787 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1630 1
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1787 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1643 1
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litenčice 1677 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1746 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1672 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1645 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1566 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1710 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 Jokl Luděk Slavia Kroměříž C 1948 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1746 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1524 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 Bártek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1829 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1780 Mojžíšek Jiří DK Kroměříž 1641 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1780 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1878 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1780 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1812 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1780 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1638 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1780 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1642 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1780 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1783 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1779 Konopecký František TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2002 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1779 Hrdý Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1803 0
2006/2007 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1779 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1660 1
2005/2006 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1797 Závodský Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1804 ½