Hráč Bačák Petr

Bačák Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Bačák Petr
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1878
Elo mezinárodní: 1912
ID: 9410
FIDE ID: 303232
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1919 1895 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1931 1938 0
2018/2019 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1920 1895 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1872 1866 ½
2018/2019 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1919 1895 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město E 1465 1450 1
2018/2019 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1919 1895 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice B 0 1615 ½
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1920 1895 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1716 1
2018/2019 7 Slavia Kroměříž E 1920 1895 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1746 ½
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž E 1920 1895 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1662 ½
2017/2018 7 Slavia Kroměříž E 1933 1893 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 1
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž E 1919 1893 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1529 1
2017/2018 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1917 1893 Šimčík Jan ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1820 1762 1
2017/2018 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1919 1893 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1595 1568 1
2017/2018 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1919 1893 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín B 1705 1768 ½
2017/2018 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1919 1893 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1990 1974 ½
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1917 1893 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky A 1457 1469 1
2017/2018 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1933 1893 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice A 1696 1719 0
2017/2018 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1919 1893 Martinák Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1638 1680 1
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1919 1893 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1846 1851 1
2017/2018 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1919 1893 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1828 1808 ½
2017/2018 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1941 1897 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město C 1659 1605 0
2016/2017 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1965 1917 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1
2016/2017 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1965 1917 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1764 1765 0
2016/2017 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1965 1917 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 0
2016/2017 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1965 1917 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín B 1839 1879 1
2016/2017 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1965 1917 Krčmář Milan ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1986 1983 ½
2016/2017 9 Slavia Kroměříž E 1965 1917 Perutka František TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1738 1
2016/2017 6 Slavia Kroměříž E 1965 1917 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1584 ½
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž E 1965 1917 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1658 1
2016/2017 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 1965 1917 Sklenář Ivo ŠK Prusinovice 1610 1
2015/2016 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1965 1917 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 ½
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1965 1917 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1759 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1965 1917 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1786 1777 ½
2014/2015 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1993 1933 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2102 2111 0
2014/2015 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 1993 1933 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1836 1773 ½
2014/2015 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1993 1933 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1807 1867 ½
2014/2015 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1993 1933 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 0
2013/2014 9 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2003 1969 Hromada Jiří ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1663 0
2013/2014 7 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2003 1969 Myška Dušan TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1733 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2003 1969 Ředina Petr ŠK SULIMOV 1571 1
2013/2014 4 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2003 1969 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 1
2013/2014 3 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2003 1969 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1631 1
2013/2014 2 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2003 1969 Peška Antonín ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1740 1
2013/2014 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 2003 1969 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín D 1799 ½
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 2003 1969 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 2010 ½
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 2003 1969 Novotný Michal ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1656 ½
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 2003 1969 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 1
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 2003 1969 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1613 1
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 2003 1969 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 ½
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 2003 1969 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 0
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 2003 1969 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1779 1796 ½
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 2003 1969 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1643 1
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2003 1969 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2103 2109 ½
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2003 1969 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2027 2004 0
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1635 1688 ½
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1672 1627 1
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 1
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1864 1860 0
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 1
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1689 1701 1
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 ½
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 Růčka Pavel SK Boršice C 1750 1711 1
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 Chabiča Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1742 0
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2011 1997 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1831 ½
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2011 1997 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 2014 1901 1
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2011 1997 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 0
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2011 1997 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 ½
2011/2012 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1680 1
2011/2012 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1709 ½
2011/2012 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1734 ½
2011/2012 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1791 1751 1
2011/2012 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1957 1952 ½
2011/2012 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1679 1634 1
2011/2012 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 Bažant Pavel TJ FS Napajedla B 1615 1
2011/2012 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1841 1
2011/2012 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí 1592 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1971 1971 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1932 1839 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1971 1971 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1971 1971 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1760 1826 1
2010/2011 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 Hruška Karel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1864 1
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1747 1
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1838 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1611 1
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1927 ½
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 Javora Stanislav ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1787 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1859 ½
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1759 0
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 ½
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 Pálka Bronislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1834 0
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1684 ½
2010/2011 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1855 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1952 ½
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1855 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město E 1736 1
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1855 Vojkůvka Libor CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1853 1
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 1855 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov B 1808 ½
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 1855 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín D 1924 ½
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 1855 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1945 ½
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1855 Smetana Rostislav ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1674 ½
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holesov C 1777 1
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 Ředina Petr SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1556 1
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litencice 1606 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1698 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 Indrák Jiří SO TJ Zborovice B 1436 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kromeriz C 1885 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravcice 1640 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1706 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1683 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1838 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1743 1
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1838 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice A 1619 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1838 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1499 1
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1838 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1595 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1838 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1674 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1838 Zpěváková Jana Spartak Uherský Brod 1632 1
2008/2009 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1815 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1644 1
2008/2009 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1815 Valenta Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1601 1
2008/2009 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1815 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1433 ½
2008/2009 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1815 Procházka Vítězslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1356 1
2008/2009 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1815 Jurášek Petr ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1569 1
2008/2009 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1815 Kříž Stanislav SK Spartak Hulín 1566 1
2008/2009 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1815 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1541 1
2008/2009 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1815 Hasník Vít MKS Holešov C 1480 ½
2007/2008 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1823 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1561 1
2007/2008 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1823 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1667 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1823 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1879 0
2007/2008 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1823 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litenčice 1677 ½
2007/2008 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1823 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1746 1
2007/2008 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1823 Pešák Ondřej TJ Sokol Morkovice 1451 0
2007/2008 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1823 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 1
2007/2008 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1823 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1746 0
2006/2007 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1942 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 0
2006/2007 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1927 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1796 0
2006/2007 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1811 1
2006/2007 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Úlehla Aleš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1762 0
2006/2007 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1909 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1811 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 2015 ½
2006/2007 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1811 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holešov B 1806 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1811 Skalík Milan TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1839 1
2006/2007 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1811 Doležal Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2005 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1811 Kašpárek Ondřej TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1617 1
2006/2007 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1811 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1808 ½
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1811 Ochotský Josef Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1780 0
2006/2007 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1811 Vavřík Jiří ŠK Staré Město D 1939 0
2005/2006 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1829 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov 1762 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1829 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky 1563 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1829 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2111 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1829 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1646 ½
2005/2006 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1829 Bartas Pavel TJ Napajedla 1594 0
2005/2006 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1829 Ludvík Roman LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1621 1
2005/2006 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1829 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1794 1
2005/2006 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1829 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1816 1
2005/2006 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1829 Vavřík Jiří ŠK Staré Město D 1932 ½
2005/2006 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1829 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1853 1
2004/2005 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1825 Vávra Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2154 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1825 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2130 0
2004/2005 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1825 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2089 0
2003/2004 9 Slavia Kroměříž E 1781 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov C 1794 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavia Kroměříž E 1781 Ploch Petr Sokol Holešov ½
2003/2004 6 Slavia Kroměříž E 1781 Peňáz Dalibor Spartak Hulín B 1688 ½
2003/2004 4 Slavia Kroměříž E 1781 Duch Robert TJ Zborovice B 1829 0
2003/2004 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 1781 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Pravčice 1828 1