Hráč Kucián Miloš

Kucián Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Kucián Miloš
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1707
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5240
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postoupky B 0 1697 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1696 1698 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postoupky C 0 1697 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1662 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postoupky C 0 1697 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1372 1493 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Postoupky C 0 1697 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1845 1641 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postoupky C 0 1697 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 0 1725 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postoupky C 0 1692 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1628 1678 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Postoupky C 0 1692 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1843 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1705 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1669 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky C 1705 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1774 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1705 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2072 2031 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1705 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1722 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1705 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1586 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1705 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1829 1716 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1705 Pecháček Tomáš Sokol Postoupky D 1355 1529 ½
2014/2015 10 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1737 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 0
2014/2015 9 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1737 Zlámal Michal SK RUSAVA 1662 0
2014/2015 4 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1737 Mrhálek Ctirad SOKOL PRAVČICE 1677 0
2014/2015 3 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1737 Prachař David ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1584 1
2014/2015 2 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1737 Vymětal Milan ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 0
2014/2015 1 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1737 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 0
2013/2014 11 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1729 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1649 0
2013/2014 9 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1729 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 1
2013/2014 6 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1729 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 0
2013/2014 5 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1729 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1717 1
2013/2014 4 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1729 Daněk Libor ŠK SULIMOV 2084 2036 ½
2013/2014 2 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1729 Prachař David ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1613 ½
2013/2014 1 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1729 Hromada Jiří ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1663 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1726 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1726 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1518 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1726 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1726 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1461 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1717 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1515 0
2011/2012 5 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1717 Novák Zdeněk ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 1
2011/2012 4 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1717 Filgas Jaroslav LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1723 ½
2011/2012 3 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1717 Stašiak Josef TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1669 1
2011/2012 1 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1717 Kociňák Rostislav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1595 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1725 Úlehla Aleš SK Spartak Hulín 1770 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1725 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1673 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1725 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1725 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1451 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1725 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 1
2009/2010 9 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1724 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1563 ½
2009/2010 1 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1724 Vašina František TJ Sokol Kvasice 1537 1
2008/2009 7 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1722 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2027 0
2008/2009 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1722 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 0
2008/2009 3 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1722 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1778 0
2008/2009 2 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1722 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 1
2007/2008 11 DK Kroměříž 1706 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1595 ½
2007/2008 9 DK Kroměříž 1706 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1666 1
2007/2008 7 DK Kroměříž 1706 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1320 1
2007/2008 6 DK Kroměříž 1706 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1783 0
2007/2008 5 DK Kroměříž 1706 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín E 1753 1
2007/2008 4 DK Kroměříž 1706 Vachala Josef ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 1
2007/2008 3 DK Kroměříž 1706 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1458 1
2007/2008 1 DK Kroměříž 1706 Zatloukal Jakub Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1000 1
2006/2007 11 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1715 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 0
2006/2007 9 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1715 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1573 ½
2006/2007 8 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1715 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov B 1777 1
2006/2007 5 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1715 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 0
2006/2007 4 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1715 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1660 0
2006/2007 3 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1715 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1808 0
2006/2007 2 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1715 Pfeffer Erik TJ Polešovice 1902 ½
2006/2007 1 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1715 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1736 1