Hráč Vičan Jaromír

Vičan Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Vičan Jaromír
Oddíl: KH Zašová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1816
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5277
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 KH Zašová 0 1814 Křižák Eduard TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1770 1739 0
2018/2019 8 KH Zašová 0 1814 Hapka Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1952 1801 1
2018/2019 7 KH Zašová 0 1814 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1767 ½
2018/2019 6 KH Zašová 0 1814 Vilímek Petr ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 1
2018/2019 5 KH Zašová 0 1814 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1642 1664 ½
2018/2019 4 KH Zašová 0 1814 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1456 1553 1
2018/2019 3 KH Zašová 0 1814 Čokavec Milan TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 ½
2018/2019 2 KH Zašová 0 1814 Růčka Ondřej TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1828 1745 1
2018/2019 1 KH Zašová 0 1814 Hrtáň Vladislav Sokol Ústí B 1464 1623 ½
2017/2018 11 MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 Ryšánek Jakub Valašské Meziříčí C 1800 1804 1
2017/2018 10 MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 Sagánek Miroslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1807 ½
2017/2018 9 MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 Vaculík Lubomír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1844 1944 0
2017/2018 8 MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 Burdík Miloslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1754 0
2017/2018 7 MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 Trčálek Lukáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1699 1735 1
2017/2018 5 MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 Valo Rudolf KH Zašová 0 1828 ½
2017/2018 4 MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 Smutek Vladimír ŠK Rajnochovice 1676 1649 0
2017/2018 3 MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 Čokavec Milan TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1785 ½
2017/2018 2 MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 Gut Rudolf ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1681 1
2015/2016 11 Zašová 1858 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 0
2015/2016 10 Zašová 1858 Doležal Karel Lužná 2002 1994 0
2015/2016 9 Zašová 1858 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2073 0
2015/2016 7 Zašová 1858 Pyš Zbyněk Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 0
2015/2016 6 Zašová 1858 Balážec Ludovít Zlín C 1918 1869 0
2015/2016 5 Zašová 1858 Sviták Josef Slavičín 1865 1887 0
2015/2016 4 Zašová 1858 Lukaštík Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1973 0
2015/2016 3 Zašová 1858 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1914 1878 0
2015/2016 2 Zašová 1858 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1912 1930 ½
2015/2016 1 Zašová 1858 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín C 2048 2026 0
2014/2015 11 Zašová 1860 Staněk Stanislav Rajnochovice 1938 1948 0
2014/2015 10 Zašová 1860 Foukal Jiří Gumárny Zubří 1942 1945 ½
2014/2015 9 Zašová 1860 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1984 2101 0
2014/2015 8 Zašová 1860 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1986 0
2014/2015 7 Zašová 1860 Růčka Ondřej Val. Bystřice B 1845 1805 ½
2014/2015 6 Zašová 1860 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1834 1
2014/2015 5 Zašová 1860 Hromada Petr Lužná 1891 1
2014/2015 4 Zašová 1860 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1976 1995 0
2014/2015 3 Zašová 1860 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 1
2014/2015 2 Zašová 1860 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 0
2014/2015 1 Zašová 1860 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1923 ½
2013/2014 11 Zašová 1881 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 0
2013/2014 10 Zašová 1881 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2008 ½
2013/2014 9 Zašová 1881 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 0
2013/2014 6 Zašová 1881 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice 1959 1938 ½
2013/2014 5 Zašová 1881 Běhunčík Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1980 1977 ½
2013/2014 4 Zašová 1881 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1800 0
2013/2014 3 Zašová 1881 Pecl Jaroslav Rajnochovice 1810 0
2013/2014 2 Zašová 1881 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1761 ½
2013/2014 1 Zašová 1881 Brzobohatý Petr Val. Klobouky 1845 1
2012/2013 11 Zašová 1869 Strojil Jiří Zlín D 1793 1
2012/2013 10 Zašová 1869 Jasný Stanislav Val. Bystřice 1838 1806 ½
2012/2013 9 Zašová 1869 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2128 0
2012/2013 8 Zašová 1869 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1863 1825 1
2012/2013 7 Zašová 1869 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1941 ½
2012/2013 6 Zašová 1869 Vymětal Milan Holešov B 1849 1847 0
2012/2013 5 Zašová 1869 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p.H. 1796 0
2012/2013 4 Zašová 1869 Bednařík Josef Ústí 1758 1887 1
2012/2013 3 Zašová 1869 Krčmář Milan Val. Klobouky 1969 1996 1
2012/2013 2 Zašová 1869 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1793 1
2012/2013 1 Zašová 1869 Doležal Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 2005 2015 0
2011/2012 11 Zašová 1848 Ambros Zdenek Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 ½
2011/2012 10 Zašová 1848 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín E 1764 1
2011/2012 9 Zašová 1848 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1721 1
2011/2012 8 Zašová 1848 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1853 ½
2011/2012 7 Zašová 1848 Zapletal Oldřich Zlínterm 1997 1
2011/2012 6 Zašová 1848 Drápal Lumír Bystřice p.H. 1742 0
2011/2012 5 Zašová 1848 Žižka Petr Vsetín B 1711 0
2011/2012 4 Zašová 1848 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1751 1
2011/2012 3 Zašová 1848 Jasný Igor Valašská Bystřice 1994 0
2011/2012 2 Zašová 1848 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1902 1
2011/2012 1 Zašová 1848 Vymětal Milan Holešov B 1876 1894 1
2010/2011 11 Zašová 1878 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1572 1
2010/2011 10 Zašová 1878 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1782 1
2010/2011 9 Zašová 1878 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1451 0
2010/2011 8 Zašová 1878 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 1
2010/2011 7 Zašová 1878 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1754 0
2010/2011 5 Zašová 1878 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1689 1
2010/2011 4 Zašová 1878 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1711 0
2010/2011 3 Zašová 1878 Múdrý Jan Karolinka 1771 ½
2010/2011 2 Zašová 1878 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1893 0
2010/2011 1 Zašová 1878 Kahánek Martin Valašské Meziříčí B 1886 ½
2009/2010 11 Zašová 1889 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1898 ½
2009/2010 10 Zašová 1889 Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1747 1
2009/2010 9 Zašová 1889 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1724 ½
2009/2010 8 Zašová 1889 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1770 ½
2009/2010 7 Zašová 1889 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1770 1
2009/2010 6 Zašová 1889 Doležal Karel MEZ Vsetín 2000 ½
2009/2010 5 Zašová 1889 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1912 0
2009/2010 4 Zašová 1889 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1703 0
2009/2010 3 Zašová 1889 Smílek Jan Lužná 1714 1
2009/2010 2 Zašová 1889 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1820 1
2009/2010 1 Zašová 1889 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1869 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Zašová 1905 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1688 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Zašová 1905 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1715 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Zašová 1905 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1693 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Zašová 1905 Kovář Ladislav TJ Karolinka 1771 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Zašová 1905 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Vidče 1743 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Zašová 1905 Koňařík Alois Sokol Huslenky 1783 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Zašová 1905 Parák František Sokol Valašská Polanka 1733 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Zašová 1905 Vojkůvka Libor Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1920 ½
2007/2008 9 Sok Zašová A 1883 Múdrý Josef Sok Huslenky B 1663 1
2007/2008 8 Sok Zašová A 1883 Maceček Martin TJ Vidče B 1497 1
2007/2008 7 Sok Zašová A 1883 Orság Josef TJ Karolinka B 1474 1
2007/2008 6 Sok Zašová A 1883 Holman Radek Sokol Branky 1621 1
2007/2008 5 Sok Zašová A 1883 Malčánek Jan CH Rožnov C 1
2007/2008 4 Sok Zašová A 1883 Kovář Ladislav Tat Velké Karlovice 1802 1
2007/2008 3 Sok Zašová A 1883 Filák Michal Sok Fr Lhota B 1444 1
2007/2008 2 Sok Zašová A 1883 Leština Jan CH Rožnov B 1512 1
2007/2008 1 Sok Zašová A 1883 Bártek Josef Sok Zašová B 1564 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Zašová 1902 Koňařík Alois Sokol Ústí 1775 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Zašová 1902 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1806 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Zašová 1902 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče 1868 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Zašová 1902 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1572 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Zašová 1902 Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1731 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Zašová 1902 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1876 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Zašová 1902 Herman Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1772 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Zašová 1902 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1724 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Zašová 1902 Krátký Pavel Sokol Huslenky 1641 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Zašová 1894 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1949 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Zašová 1894 Papšík Miroslav Sokol Lužná 1704 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Zašová 1894 Koňařík Alois Sokol Ústí 1767 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Zašová 1894 Vaculík Lubomír S.Hošťálková 1960 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Zašová 1894 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1942 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Zašová 1894 Hladký Jan Val.Meziříčí B 1782 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Zašová 1894 Hájek Čestmír MEZ Vsetín 1987 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Zašová 1894 Klíma Vladimír TJ Rožnov B 1926 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Zašová 1894 Pečiva Ervín TJ Vidče 1814 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Zašová 1894 Vrchovský Vítězslav TJ Jasenice 1771 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Zašová 1894 Chrástecký Václav Sokol Huslenky 1