Hráč Daněk Ivan

Daněk Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Daněk Ivan
Oddíl: Gumárny Zubří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1804
Elo mezinárodní: 1884
ID: 7484
FIDE ID: 347418
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1884 1840 Bařinka Miroslav ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1619 1637 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1884 1840 Mladý Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1616 1620 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1884 1840 Jakubál Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1824 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1884 1840 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice 1817 1771 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1884 1840 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1735 1728 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1884 1840 Křek Pavel ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1963 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1884 1840 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1701 1713 0
2017/2018 10 Zub�� 1884 1844 Šašek Jaroslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 0
2017/2018 5 Zub�� 1884 1844 Břoušek Jiří Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1927 1921 1
2017/2018 4 Zub�� 1884 1844 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1619 1664 1
2017/2018 3 Zub�� 1884 1844 Martiňák Cyril Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1918 0
2017/2018 2 Zub�� 1884 1844 Krajcar Pavel Rajnochovice 0 1746 1
2017/2018 1 Zub�� 1884 1844 Vlachopulos Elefteris �st� 1737 1798 0
2015/2016 11 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1850 Románek Zdeněk Zašová 1593 1643 ½
2015/2016 10 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1850 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1876 0
2015/2016 9 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1850 Růčka Petr Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 1
2015/2016 7 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1850 Křek Pavel Slavičín 1959 ½
2015/2016 6 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1850 Vraj Karel Hošťálková B 1755 1849 0
2015/2016 5 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1850 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1696 ½
2015/2016 4 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1850 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1765 ½
2015/2016 1 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1850 Filák Josef Lužná 1825 1839 1
2014/2015 11 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 ½
2014/2015 10 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 Hurta Karel Zašová 1800 0
2014/2015 9 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1790 ½
2014/2015 8 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1586 1595 0
2014/2015 6 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 Vraj Karel Hošťálková B 1680 1767 0
2014/2015 5 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1773 1
2014/2015 4 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 1
2014/2015 3 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 Jurčaga František Val. Klobouky 1366 1
2014/2015 2 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 Štefka Bohumil Lužná 1644 ½
2014/2015 1 Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 Filák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1842 1871 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 Kolomazník Ladislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1744 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1984 1956 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 1803 1839 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2005 2029 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1872 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1940 1981 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1826 1855 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1806 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1923 1940 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1883 1893 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1831 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2011 1997 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1831 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1831 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1861 1825 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1831 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov A 1569 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1831 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1863 1825 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1831 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1769 1901 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1831 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1882 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1831 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1910 1921 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1831 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1959 1967 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1809 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1809 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město E 1678 1802 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1809 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín D 1746 1607 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1809 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1707 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1809 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1809 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1809 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 1
2010/2011 11 Zubří 1803 Růžička Jiří Vsetín B 1709 ½
2010/2011 9 Zubří 1803 Dvorský Roman Brumov-Bylnice 1534 1
2010/2011 8 Zubří 1803 Hapka Tomáš Podhradní Lhota 2001 1
2010/2011 7 Zubří 1803 Bělíček Miroslav Huslenky 1428 1
2010/2011 6 Zubří 1803 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1636 0
2010/2011 5 Zubří 1803 Růčka Ondřej Val.Bystřice 1649 1
2010/2011 4 Zubří 1803 Slavičín 1
2010/2011 1 Zubří 1803 Pikna Antonín Bystřice p.H 1000 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 Šmíd Jan SK Stare Mesto D 1936 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 Partyš Petr SK Borsice A 1969 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 Valešová Šárka SK Zlin C 1821 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1726 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 Krejčiřík Radim SO Slavia-Fatra 1877 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 Trubačík Josef SK Stare Mesto E 1879 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 Balážec Ludovít SK Zlin D 1969 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 Šebela Ladislav SK Borsice B 1830 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Roznov 1901 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 Zajíček Radek MKS Holesov B 1843 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov B 2017 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1832 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město D 1812 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 0
2008/2009 10 A 64 Valašský 1828 Helis Alan Karolinka B 1
2008/2009 9 A 64 Valašský 1828 Výchopeň Michal Ústí B 1
2008/2009 8 A 64 Valašský 1828 Mlnařík Jan Vidče B 1
2008/2009 7 A 64 Valašský 1828 Kachtík Karel st. Hošťálková B 1640 1
2008/2009 3 A 64 Valašský 1828 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1841 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín B 1590 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1841 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1559 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1841 Herman Vladimír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1728 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1841 Kořístka Antonín TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1661 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1841 Nekvapil Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1551 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1841 Černý Ladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1456 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1841 Valenta Josef TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1620 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1841 Liška Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1657 1
2007/2008 9 A 64 Valašský 1841 Skalík Milan S. Valašská Bystřice 1814 ½
2007/2008 8 A 64 Valašský 1841 Vávra Vladimír S. Vidče 1617 0
2007/2008 6 A 64 Valašský 1841 Hromada Jakub S. Valašská Polanka 1659 ½
2007/2008 5 A 64 Valašský 1841 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1707 ½
2007/2008 4 A 64 Valašský 1841 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1763 1
2007/2008 3 A 64 Valašský 1841 Závodný Jaroslav Z Vsetín C 1626 0
2007/2008 2 A 64 Valašský 1841 Hegar Antonín TJ Jasenice 1693 1
2007/2008 1 A 64 Valašský 1841 Múdrý Jan S. Huslenky 1731 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1801 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Francova Lhota 1688 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1801 Sýkora Josef Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1669 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1801 Sedláček Bohumil TJ MEZ Vsetín 1546 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1801 Burdík Petr Sokol Bystřička 1613 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1801 Hošík Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1801 Kubíček Otakar TJ Sokol Vizovice 1526 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1801 Štefka Bohumil Sokol Valašská Polanka 1729 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1801 Surý Jaroslav Sokol Hošťálková 1744 0
2006/2007 9 A 64 Valašský 1801 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky 1693 1
2006/2007 7 A 64 Valašský 1801 Klíma Martin TJ Karolinka 1632 1
2006/2007 6 A 64 Valašský 1801 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Vidče 1659 ½
2006/2007 5 A 64 Valašský 1801 Malina Zdenek TJ Zašová 1756 ½
2006/2007 4 A 64 Valašský 1801 Hromada Jakub Sokol Lužná 1689 1
2006/2007 3 A 64 Valašský 1801 Novák Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1469 1
2006/2007 2 A 64 Valašský 1801 Janík Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1818 1
2006/2007 1 A 64 Valašský 1801 Tomek Miroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1715 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1763 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 Bobalík Petr TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín C 2023 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1717 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlín D 1776 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 Jedlička František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1487 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 Bártek Josef Sokol Bystřička 1613 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 Janček Milan ORA SV Slavičín 1547 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1790 Mužík Josef Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1871 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1790 Burdík Petr TJ Sokol Bystřička 1629 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1790 Gorčík Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1682 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1790 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1734 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1790 Strouhal Radek ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1598 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1790 Klíma Vladimír TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1954 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1790 Javora Stanislav ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1775 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1790 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1813 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1790 Kroutil Zdeněk S. ORA SV Slavičín 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1790 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1890 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1790 Kantorek Milan TJ Val. Meziříčí 1703 1