Hráč Marek Jiří

Marek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Marek Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1812
Elo mezinárodní: 1806
ID: 2552
FIDE ID: 326143
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: F
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Polešovice 1806 1811 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice C 1196 1186 1
2017/2018 3 Mařatice 1806 1809 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov C 1959 1908 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1806 1809 Sokol Postoupky 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1848 1824 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1870 1906 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1848 1824 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1772 1795 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1848 1821 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov A 1867 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1848 1821 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1935 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1861 1825 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1861 1825 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1861 1825 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1831 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1861 1825 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1820 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1861 1825 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1938 1941 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1861 1825 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1856 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1861 1825 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1739 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1810 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov B 1804 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1810 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1898 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1810 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 1991 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Zmeškal Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1627 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1742 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1692 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1707 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1844 1
2009/2010 11 SK Stare Mesto E 1813 Krejčiřík Radim SO Slavia-Fatra 1877 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Stare Mesto E 1813 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holesov B 1780 1
2009/2010 9 SK Stare Mesto E 1813 Dubovecký Josef SK Zlin D 1800 1
2009/2010 8 SK Stare Mesto E 1813 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice B 1704 0
2009/2010 6 SK Stare Mesto E 1813 Svák Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1772 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Stare Mesto E 1813 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1
2009/2010 3 SK Stare Mesto E 1813 Volčík Stanislav SK Borsice A 1771 1
2009/2010 1 SK Stare Mesto E 1813 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1661 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1812 Burdík Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1602 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1812 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1812 Bažant Pavel ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1602 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1812 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1798 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1812 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1612 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1812 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1839 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1812 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1790 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1812 Indra Luděk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1536 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1812 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1784 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1812 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1497 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1812 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1655 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1812 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1630 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1812 Šantora Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1840 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1812 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1781 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1812 Štěpánek Bohumil Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1504 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1783 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1783 ŠK Zlín D 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1783 Stojan František ŠK Zlín E 1802 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1783 Vachala Josef ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1783 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1889 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1783 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1845 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1783 Zatloukal Jakub Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1000 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1783 Kucián Miloš DK Kroměříž 1706 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1783 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1835 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1783 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1852 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1783 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1723 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1783 Hurdes Josef TJ Polešovice 1749 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1783 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1780 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1789 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Kašný Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín E 1794 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Chutný Tomáš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1719 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Bačák Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1800 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2038 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1811 Bartas Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1717 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1811 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlin D 2008 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1811 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov 1796 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1811 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1811 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž C 1958 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1811 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1771 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1811 Bělunek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1926 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1811 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2148 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1811 Malůš Petr TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1785 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1811 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2058 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1781 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1781 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Napajedla 1759 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1781 Ludvík Roman LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1621 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1781 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1790 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1781 Medek Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1637 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1781 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1888 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1781 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1607 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1781 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov 1736 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1781 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1575 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1781 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1995 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1781 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice 1582 ½
2005/2006 9 Mařatice "A" 1781 Doležal Petr Osvětimany "A" 1634 1
2005/2006 8 Mařatice "A" 1781 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1685 1
2005/2006 2 Mařatice "A" 1781 Náplava Petr Boršice "C" 1632 ½
2005/2006 1 Mařatice "A" 1781 Grygerová Martina Kunovice 1600 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1805 Vavřík Jiří ŠK Staré Město B 1902 ½