Hráč Procházka Ludvík

Procházka Ludvík

User Pic
Jméno: Procházka Ludvík
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Slavičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1778
Elo mezinárodní: 1678
ID: 37323
FIDE ID: 368091
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Slavičín 1678 1778 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín 1589 1628 ½
2019/2020 1 Slavičín 1678 1778 Krupa Jaroslav Zubří 1866 1847 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 1678 1767 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1610 1608 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1678 1767 Šmíd Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1900 1889 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1678 1767 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí 1741 1844 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1678 1767 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1915 1905 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1678 1767 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1709 1724 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1678 1767 Čokavec Milan ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1678 1767 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1703 1800 1
2017/2018 10 Slavi��n 1678 1707 Tomčík Libor Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 1
2017/2018 9 Slavi��n 1678 1707 Hapka TomᚠRajnochovice 1952 1849 1
2017/2018 8 Slavi��n 1678 1707 Trčálek David �st� 1686 1769 1
2017/2018 7 Slavi��n 1678 1707 Hradil Karel �KZ Vset�n C 1815 1788 0
2017/2018 6 Slavi��n 1678 1707 Velčovský Josef Zub�� 1825 1854 1
2017/2018 5 Slavi��n 1678 1707 Hromada Petr Lu�n� 0 1873 0
2017/2018 4 Slavi��n 1678 1707 Pala Vladimír Ho���lkov� B 2233 2200 0
2017/2018 3 Slavi��n 1678 1707 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1711 ½
2017/2018 2 Slavi��n 1678 1707 Petržela Pavel EMKaD Hole�ov 1994 1981 ½
2017/2018 1 Slavi��n 1678 1707 Slížek Josef Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1937 1913 0
2016/2017 7 Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 1
2016/2017 6 Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 0
2016/2017 5 Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1659 1742 1
2016/2017 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1789 1732 1
2016/2017 3 Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 Kocí Tereza ŠK AD Jičín 1544 1679 1
2016/2017 2 Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1526 1457 1
2016/2017 1 Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1730 1663 0
2016/2017 7 Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 0
2016/2017 6 Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 0
2016/2017 5 Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Staré Město 1759 1780 0
2016/2017 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1938 1923 0
2016/2017 3 Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 Kocí Tereza ŠK AD Jičín 1544 1679 1
2016/2017 2 Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1526 1457 1
2016/2017 1 Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1730 1663 0
2015/2016 8 Slavičín B 1646 1674 Haboň Martin Valašské Klobouky B 1485 1
2015/2016 7 Slavičín B 1646 1674 Urban Jaroslav Zlín-Malenovice B 1722 0
2015/2016 6 Slavičín B 1646 1674 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice B 1797 1795 0
2015/2016 5 Slavičín B 1646 1674 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla C 1653 1
2015/2016 4 Slavičín B 1646 1674 Zůbek Ladislav Valašské Klobouky A 1724 1
2015/2016 3 Slavičín B 1646 1674 Kozubík Lukáš Horní Lhota 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Slavičín B 1646 1674 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín D 1672 1681 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1646 1674 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim "B" 1180 1229 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1646 1674 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Kuřim "A" 1515 1543 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1646 1674 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1646 1674 Mohapl Tomáš A64 Grygov 1221 1220 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1646 1674 Lanča Petr David Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1646 1674 Stalmach Richard Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1665 1667 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1646 1674 Dvořák Martin TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1424 1206 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1646 1674 Valčikevič Kristián OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1313 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1646 1674 Soukup Ondřej Interchess FM 1498 1378 1
2015/2016 11 Slavičín 1646 1674 Holman Radek Hošťálková B 1890 1947 ½
2015/2016 10 Slavičín 1646 1674 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1953 1993 0
2015/2016 9 Slavičín 1646 1674 Janíček Jindřich Rajnochovice 2022 2004 ½
2015/2016 8 Slavičín 1646 1674 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1895 1940 0
2015/2016 7 Slavičín 1646 1674 Velčovský Josef Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 ½
2015/2016 6 Slavičín 1646 1674 Doležal Karel Lužná 2002 1994 0
2015/2016 5 Slavičín 1646 1674 Čáň Václav Zašová 1869 1946 0
2015/2016 4 Slavičín 1646 1674 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1922 0
2015/2016 3 Slavičín 1646 1674 Foukal Jiří Val.Bystřice 1885 1877 ½
2015/2016 1 Slavičín 1646 1674 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1808 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1798 1865 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město C 1381 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1798 1865 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1373 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1798 1865 Jiříček Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1570 1410 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1798 1865 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1484 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1798 1865 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice 1587 1587 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1798 1865 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1885 1949 ½
2014/2015 11 Slavia Kroměříž 1798 1865 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město "B" 1803 1855 ½
2014/2015 10 Slavia Kroměříž 1798 1865 Nehyba Martin Sokol Hošťálková 1806 1865 0
2014/2015 5 Slavia Kroměříž 1798 1865 Šigut David Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1540 1670 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavia Kroměříž 1798 1865 Havelka Ondřej Interchess FM 1766 1819 0
2014/2015 3 Slavia Kroměříž 1798 1865 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky 1495 1624 0
2014/2015 2 Slavia Kroměříž 1798 1865 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1526 1613 1
2014/2015 1 Slavia Kroměříž 1798 1865 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim 1561 1564 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavičín A 1798 1865 Kozubík Lukáš Horní Lhota 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Slavičín A 1798 1865 Rulík František Zlín D 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Slavičín A 1798 1865 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice B 1811 1819 ½
2014/2015 3 Slavičín A 1798 1865 Sedláček Roman Napajedla C 1254 1
2014/2015 2 Slavičín A 1798 1865 Richvalský Patrik Zlínterm B 1404 1
2014/2015 1 Slavičín A 1798 1865 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1242 1
2014/2015 11 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1798 1865 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 0
2014/2015 9 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1798 1865 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1845 1845 ½
2014/2015 7 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1798 1865 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1803 0
2014/2015 6 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1798 1865 Tomášů Radek SK Boršice B 1696 1
2014/2015 4 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1798 1865 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 1
2014/2015 3 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1798 1865 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1599 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1798 1865 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2076 2080 0
2014/2015 1 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1798 1865 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov A 1860 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1513 Náplavová Erika ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1241 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1513 Suchánek Kryštof Slavia Kroměříž 1515 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1513 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1513 Jiříček Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1449 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1513 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1231 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1513 Zgarba Radek TJ Sokol Ústí 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1513 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1327 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1513 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková B 1582 1582 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1513 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky B 1479 1692 0
2013/2014 8 Slavičín A 1513 Sýkora Josef Valašské Klobouky B 1630 1
2013/2014 6 Slavičín A 1513 Gottwald Pavel Napajedla C 1436 ½
2013/2014 5 Slavičín A 1513 Chlupáček Jan Brumov-Bylnice B 1482 0
2013/2014 4 Slavičín A 1513 Koutný Libor Horní Lhota 1372 1
2013/2014 3 Slavičín A 1513 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín E 1515 ½
2013/2014 2 Slavičín A 1513 Richvalský Patrik Zlínterm B 1271 1
2013/2014 1 Slavičín A 1513 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1428 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1513 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1779 1796 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1513 Růčka Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 1651 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1513 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1526 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1513 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1597 0
2012/2013 9 Slavičín B 1374 Fridrich Václav Napajedla B 1620 1680 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavičín B 1374 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice B 1543 ½
2012/2013 7 Slavičín B 1374 Chytil Vladimír Zlínterm B 1769 0
2012/2013 5 Slavičín B 1374 Jestříbek Martin Napajedla C 1544 ½
2012/2013 4 Slavičín B 1374 Lekeš René Pozlovice 1695 1
2012/2013 3 Slavičín B 1374 Žáček Lubomír Horní Lhota 1699 ½
2012/2013 2 Slavičín B 1374 Belica Viliam Lukov 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Slavičín B 1374 Sviták Jiří Slavičín A 1712 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1374 Opluštil David SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1459 1554 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1374 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1413 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1374 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlínterm 1250 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1374 Jelínek Daniel SK Boršice 1250 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1374 Budík Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1585 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1374 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město B 1577 1552 0
2011/2012 9 Sportovní klub Prostějov D 1000 Brzoska Lukáš SK Junior Prostějov A 1384 0
2011/2012 8 Sportovní klub Prostějov D 1000 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1819 1727 0
2011/2012 7 Sportovní klub Prostějov D 1000 Hynek Petr SK Junior Prostějov B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Sportovní klub Prostějov D 1000 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov E 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Sportovní klub Prostějov D 1000 Vantuch Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1716 0
2011/2012 3 Sportovní klub Prostějov D 1000 Svoboda Jaromír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Sportovní klub Prostějov D 1000 Kubina Felix Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1639 0