Hráč Pospíšil Josef

Pospíšil Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Pospíšil Josef
Oddíl: TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1653
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3476
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1675 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 0 1639 ½
2017/2018 7 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1677 Sklenář Ivo ŠK Prusinovice 0 1606 ½
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1677 Růdl Karel ŠK Loukov 0 1354 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1677 Štencel Karel ŠO Zborovice B 0 1750 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1677 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky C 1218 1244 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1677 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1573 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1677 Dvořák Miroslav SK Rusava 0 1529 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 Myška Dušan TJ Bystřice p/H 1699 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 Závodský Jiří ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠK Milovice Hrad 1590 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1669 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1692 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 Kubín Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov B 1676 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1902 1848 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1650 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 ½
2016/2017 8 Slavia Kroměříž E 1686 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov B 1333 1434 1
2016/2017 6 Slavia Kroměříž E 1686 Úlehla Filip TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1420 ½
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž E 1686 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 1559 ½
2016/2017 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 1686 Brázdil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2015/2016 11 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 0
2015/2016 10 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 0
2015/2016 9 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 Holman Radek SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1692 1
2015/2016 7 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 Krajcar Pavel SK RUSAVA 1722 0
2015/2016 6 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 0
2015/2016 5 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 Myška Dušan TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 0
2015/2016 3 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1836 0
2015/2016 2 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1883 0
2015/2016 1 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1736 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1701 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 Kucián Miloš SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1737 1
2014/2015 9 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1702 0
2014/2015 8 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1677 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 Tobolík Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1728 0
2014/2015 6 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 Vymětal Milan ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 0
2014/2015 4 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 Ploch Petr ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1864 1896 0
2014/2015 3 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 Hora Miroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1780 1
2014/2015 2 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 Firych Miroslav SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2036 2107 0
2014/2015 1 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 Vaculík Petr SK RUSAVA 1839 1839 0
2013/2014 11 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 Kociňák Rostislav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1610 1
2013/2014 10 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 Mrhálek Ctirad SOKOL PRAVČICE 1657 0
2013/2014 9 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 Dvořák Eduard ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1577 0
2013/2014 8 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 Špaňhel Petr SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 0
2013/2014 7 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 Uhlíř Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1893 1875 1
2013/2014 6 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 Kucián Miloš SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1729 1
2013/2014 5 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 Šiška Alois ŠK SULIMOV 1683 0
2013/2014 4 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 1
2013/2014 3 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 Peňáz Dalibor SOKOL LITENČICE 1618 0
2013/2014 2 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1787 1828 0
2013/2014 1 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 Kostka Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1650 0
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 1720 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1619 1
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 1720 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1589 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1677 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 Špaňhel Petr Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1655 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 Rakušan Miroslav Junior Postoupky 1802 1904 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 Drápal Lumír TJ Prusinovice 1741 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 Žák Alois Sokol Litenčice 1663 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 Pavlík František T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1716 0
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž E 1720 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1619 ½
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž E 1720 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1458 1485 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 1720 Štefek Jan ŠK Milovice 1598 1654 ½
2011/2012 11 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 Ploch Petr SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1833 1824 1
2011/2012 10 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 ½
2011/2012 9 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK LOUKOV 1920 1902 ½
2011/2012 8 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2084 2034 0
2011/2012 7 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 Janál Vladimír TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 0
2011/2012 6 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1891 0
2011/2012 5 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 Kociňák Rostislav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1595 ½
2011/2012 4 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 Rakušan Miroslav JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1756 1744 0
2011/2012 3 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 0
2011/2012 2 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 Krajcar Pavel TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 ½
2011/2012 1 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 Navrátil Marek SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1798 1817 ½
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1709 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1779 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1944 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1704 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 Zicháček Libor TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 Ploch Petr Sokol Holešov A 1832 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1669 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 Večeřa Petr Junior Postoupky 1958 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1585 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litencice 1658 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 Kucián Jaromír SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kromeriz C 1885 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravcice 1640 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holesov C 1683 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1783 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holesov 1728 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kromeriz D 1963 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 Ředina Petr SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 1
2009/2010 11 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1716 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 1
2009/2010 8 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1716 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1752 0
2009/2010 6 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1716 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1491 ½
2009/2010 5 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1716 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1494 ½
2009/2010 3 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1716 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1705 ½
2008/2009 10 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1719 Fridrich Václav TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1535 1
2008/2009 9 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1719 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1473 ½
2008/2009 7 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1719 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1690 1
2008/2009 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1719 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1784 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1719 Petřivalský Jiří MKS Holešov C 1602 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1719 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1684 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1719 Hlisnikovský Ivo TJ Sokol Litenčice 1680 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1719 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1745 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1719 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1637 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1719 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1693 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1719 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 1613 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1719 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1719 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1577 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1719 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1728 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1617 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1728 Hlisnikovský Ivo TJ Sokol Litenčice 1699 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1728 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1607 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1728 Novák Miroslav MKS Holešov C 1606 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1728 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1524 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1728 Bártek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1829 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1728 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1728 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov 1609 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1728 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1672 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1728 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1639 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1677 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 Jokl Luděk Slavia Kroměříž D 1997 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 Staněk Petr Sokol Postoupky C 1781 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 Hladil Ivo TJ Sokol Kvasice 1955 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 Janál Vladimír ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1738 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov C 1729 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky B 1971 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1764 ½