Hráč Mieres Petr

Mieres Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Mieres Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Huslenky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1784
Elo mezinárodní: 1754
ID: 22526
FIDE ID: 359122
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Ústí 1754 1797 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1784 1770 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Ústí 1754 1797 Petráš Milan ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1714 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Ústí 1754 1797 Bařinka Miroslav ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1619 1637 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Ústí 1754 1797 Herman Vladimír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Ústí 1754 1797 Vaculík Jiří Šachy Hošťálková B 0 1814 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Ústí 1754 1797 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Ústí 1754 1797 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1798 1781 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Ústí 1754 1797 Jakubál Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1824 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Ústí 1754 1797 Častulík Libor SK Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1733 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 Kahánek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1880 1900 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí B 1747 1725 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 Bělunek Zdeněk KH Zašová 1901 1933 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Rajnochovice 1869 1901 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 Prda Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1613 1658 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 Vilímek Petr ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 Hájek Čestmír MEZ Vsetín 1949 1953 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 Mladý Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1616 1620 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 Hromada Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1746 Vaculík Lubomír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1844 1944 0
2017/2018 11 KH Zašová 1754 1746 Trčálek David TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1686 1769 1
2017/2018 10 KH Zašová 1754 1746 Vlachopulos Elefteris Sokol Ústí B 1737 1758 1
2017/2018 8 KH Zašová 1754 1746 Smutek Vladimír ŠK Rajnochovice 1676 1649 1
2017/2018 7 KH Zašová 1754 1746 Hromada Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1873 ½
2017/2018 6 KH Zašová 1754 1746 Martiňák Cyril ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1918 0
2017/2018 5 KH Zašová 1754 1746 Bělunek Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 ½
2017/2018 4 KH Zašová 1754 1746 Ryšánek Jakub Valašské Meziříčí C 1800 1804 1
2017/2018 3 KH Zašová 1754 1746 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1949 1964 ½
2017/2018 1 KH Zašová 1754 1746 Burdík Miloslav Sokol Ústí B 0 1754 ½
2017/2018 11 �st� 1754 1746 Filák Josef Lu�n� 1707 1757 1
2017/2018 8 �st� 1754 1746 Petráš Milan Slavi��n 0 1684 ½
2017/2018 6 �st� 1754 1746 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1619 1664 1
2017/2018 5 �st� 1754 1746 Dorňák Pavel Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1897 1920 ½
2015/2016 11 Huslenky 1794 1807 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1777 ½
2015/2016 10 Huslenky 1794 1807 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1634 1715 ½
2015/2016 9 Huslenky 1794 1807 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1853 1
2015/2016 8 Huslenky 1794 1807 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1593 1643 1
2015/2016 7 Huslenky 1794 1807 Kahánek Martin Val. Meziříčí B 1894 1930 ½
2015/2016 5 Huslenky 1794 1807 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1801 1745 0
2015/2016 4 Huslenky 1794 1807 Trčálek David Ústí 1664 1738 ½
2015/2016 3 Huslenky 1794 1807 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková C 1844 1887 0
2015/2016 2 Huslenky 1794 1807 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice B 1895 1982 0
2015/2016 1 Huslenky 1794 1807 Hromada Petr Val. Polanka 1863 0
2014/2015 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1824 0
2014/2015 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1758 1
2014/2015 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1821 1795 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 Dvořáček Roman Lužná 1737 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 Škrobák Petr Gumárny Zubří 1814 1831 1
2014/2015 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 Veselský František Hošťálková B 1919 1922 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 0
2014/2015 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1986 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1787 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 Růčka Ondřej Val. Bystřice B 1845 1805 1
2014/2015 11 Huslenky 1850 1826 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1864 1882 0
2014/2015 10 Huslenky 1850 1826 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1906 0
2014/2015 9 Huslenky 1850 1826 Čokavec Milan Valašská Polanka 1803 ½
2014/2015 8 Huslenky 1850 1826 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1761 ½
2014/2015 7 Huslenky 1850 1826 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1680 1767 0
2014/2015 6 Huslenky 1850 1826 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1824 1
2014/2015 5 Huslenky 1850 1826 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 ½
2014/2015 4 Huslenky 1850 1826 Románek Zdeněk Val.Bystřice C 1648 1674 1
2014/2015 2 Huslenky 1850 1826 Klíma Vladimír Rožnov B 1906 ½
2014/2015 1 Huslenky 1850 1826 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1787 1
2013/2014 8 Ústí 1914 1914 Běhunčík Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1980 1977 0
2013/2014 7 Ústí 1914 1914 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1914 ½
2013/2014 5 Ústí 1914 1914 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 2028 2080 0
2013/2014 3 Ústí 1914 1914 Holman Radek EMKaD Holešov 1960 1992 0
2013/2014 1 Ústí 1914 1914 Krčmář Milan Lužná 1970 1987 0
2013/2014 10 Huslenky 1914 1914 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1797 0
2013/2014 9 Huslenky 1914 1914 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1695 ½
2013/2014 8 Huslenky 1914 1914 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1746 ½
2013/2014 7 Huslenky 1914 1914 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice C 1730 ½
2013/2014 6 Huslenky 1914 1914 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1867 1911 ½
2013/2014 5 Huslenky 1914 1914 Hromada Petr Val. Polanka 1910 ½
2013/2014 4 Huslenky 1914 1914 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1893 ½
2013/2014 3 Huslenky 1914 1914 Vilém Rostislav Karolinka 1565 1643 ½
2013/2014 2 Huslenky 1914 1914 Trčálek David Ústí B 1670 0
2013/2014 1 Huslenky 1914 1914 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice B 1959 1938 0
2012/2013 11 Huslenky 1794 Doležal Karel Lužná 2005 2015 0
2012/2013 10 Huslenky 1794 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 1941 1
2012/2013 9 Huslenky 1794 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1858 0
2012/2013 8 Huslenky 1794 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1721 1
2012/2013 7 Huslenky 1794 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 ½
2012/2013 6 Huslenky 1794 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1890 0
2012/2013 5 Huslenky 1794 Lev Pavel Bystřička 2169 2149 0
2012/2013 4 Huslenky 1794 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1897 ½
2012/2013 2 Huslenky 1794 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1719 1747 ½
2012/2013 1 Huslenky 1794 Jasný Stanislav Valašská Bystřice B 1838 1806 ½
2012/2013 11 Ústí 1794 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 2148 2066 0
2012/2013 10 Ústí 1794 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2071 2064 0
2012/2013 9 Ústí 1794 Palica Jiří Zlín D 1936 ½
2012/2013 7 Ústí 1794 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1930 ½
2012/2013 4 Ústí 1794 Kubín Petr Zašová 2020 2031 0
2012/2013 3 Ústí 1794 Zicháček Libor Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 0
2012/2013 2 Ústí 1794 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 2022 2065 0
2012/2013 1 Ústí 1794 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1905 1
2011/2012 11 Ústí 1781 Plšek Pavel Hošťálková B 2026 1999 0
2011/2012 10 Ústí 1781 Jasný Igor Vidče 1994 ½
2011/2012 9 Ústí 1781 Slížek Josef Rožnov B 2005 1950 0
2011/2012 8 Ústí 1781 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1807 1
2011/2012 7 Ústí 1781 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1896 1
2011/2012 6 Ústí 1781 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1681 1
2011/2012 5 Ústí 1781 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1735 1762 ½
2011/2012 4 Ústí 1781 Smílek Jan Lužná 1732 ½
2011/2012 3 Ústí 1781 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 1938 ½
2011/2012 2 Ústí 1781 Bělunek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1976 1940 1
2011/2012 1 Ústí 1781 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1908 ½
2011/2012 11 Huslenky 1781 Phamová Xuan Mai Zlín E 1746 1607 0
2011/2012 10 Huslenky 1781 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1705 ½
2011/2012 9 Huslenky 1781 Tomek Josef Zlínterm 1842 0
2011/2012 8 Huslenky 1781 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1759 ½
2011/2012 7 Huslenky 1781 Čapčuch Kamil Bystřice p.H. 1713 0
2011/2012 6 Huslenky 1781 Žižka Petr Vsetín B 1711 1
2011/2012 5 Huslenky 1781 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1772 1
2011/2012 4 Huslenky 1781 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice 1696 0
2011/2012 3 Huslenky 1781 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1775 1
2011/2012 2 Huslenky 1781 Zajíček Radek Holešov B 1812 1820 ½
2011/2012 1 Huslenky 1781 Herman Vladimír Valašské Meziříčí 1770 0
2010/2011 11 MEZ Vsetín 1740 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1664 ½
2010/2011 10 MEZ Vsetín 1740 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1703 1
2010/2011 9 MEZ Vsetín 1740 Šimek Zdeněk Valašská Polanka 1776 1
2010/2011 8 MEZ Vsetín 1740 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1727 1
2010/2011 7 MEZ Vsetín 1740 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1558 1
2010/2011 6 MEZ Vsetín 1740 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1754 ½
2010/2011 5 MEZ Vsetín 1740 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1754 0
2010/2011 3 MEZ Vsetín 1740 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1711 ½
2010/2011 2 MEZ Vsetín 1740 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1750 ½
2010/2011 1 MEZ Vsetín 1740 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1893 ½
2010/2011 10 Huslenky 1740 Trčálek David Ústí 1000 1
2010/2011 8 Huslenky 1740 Gogela Vladislav Brumov-Bylnice 1823 1
2010/2011 7 Huslenky 1740 Krupa Josef Zubří 1878 0
2010/2011 6 Huslenky 1740 Skalík Milan Val.Bystřice 1821 0
2010/2011 5 Huslenky 1740 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín E 1754 0
2010/2011 4 Huslenky 1740 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H 1719 1
2010/2011 3 Huslenky 1740 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1834 1
2010/2011 2 Huslenky 1740 Hapka Tomáš Podhradní Lhota 2001 ½
2010/2011 1 Huslenky 1740 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1777 1
2009/2010 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1795 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1797 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1795 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1695 0
2009/2010 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1795 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1874 0
2009/2010 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1795 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1770 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1795 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1742 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1795 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1637 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 Herman Vladimír TJ Valasske Mezirici 1770 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Usti 1724 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 Častulík Libor SO Brumov-Bylnice 1721 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1741 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 Dubovecký Josef SK Zlin E 1800 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 Hapka Tomáš TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1776 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1802 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 Jakubál Petr TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1861 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 Velčovský Josef TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1846 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Huslenky 1771 Čokavec Milan Sokol Lužná 1692 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Huslenky 1771 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka 1581 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Huslenky 1771 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Vidče 1650 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Huslenky 1771 Hromada Jakub Sokol Valašská Polanka 1687 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Huslenky 1771 Krejčí Zdeněk Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1313 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Huslenky 1771 Lev Oldřich TJ Zašová 1732 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Huslenky 1771 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1753 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Huslenky 1771 Volek Otakar TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1798 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 Galetka Jaromír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1753 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1903 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 Kolouch Jiří TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2114 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1978 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1850 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 Chmelař Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vizovice 2007 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 Valo Rudolf TJ MEZ Vsetín 1897 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1943 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín E 1977 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Ústí 1711 Žáček Lubomír TJ Sokol Vizovice 1764 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Ústí 1711 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1707 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Ústí 1711 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1691 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Ústí 1711 Stáhala Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1689 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Ústí 1711 Liška Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1657 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Ústí 1711 Pfeifer Václav Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1658 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Ústí 1711 Herman Vladimír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1728 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Ústí 1711 Surý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 0
2007/2008 9 S. Huslenky 1711 Vávra Vladimír S. Vidče 1617 ½
2007/2008 8 S. Huslenky 1711 Hromada Jan S. Lužná 1753 ½
2007/2008 7 S. Huslenky 1711 Hrtáň Vladislav S. Valašská Polanka 1594 ½
2007/2008 6 S. Huslenky 1711 Vykydal Bohuslav Valašské Meziříčí B 1
2007/2008 5 S. Huslenky 1711 Rumánek Antonín TJ Karolinka 1686 ½
2007/2008 4 S. Huslenky 1711 Klímek David Z Vsetín C 1590 1
2007/2008 3 S. Huslenky 1711 Nešovič Slobodan TJ Jasenice 1737 1
2007/2008 2 S. Huslenky 1711 Růčka Ondřej S. Valašská Bystřice 1651 1
2007/2008 1 S. Huslenky 1711 Rýdl Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1790 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Huslenky B 1693 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka B 1593 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Huslenky B 1693 Ondryáš Jaroslav Tatran Velké Karlovice 1649 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Huslenky B 1693 Bambušek Ivan TJ Rožnov B 1742 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Huslenky B 1693 Foukal Jiří Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Huslenky B 1693 Brlica Vlastimil Sokol Francova Lhota 1558 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Huslenky 1693 Daněk Ivan A 64 Valašský 1801 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Huslenky 1693 Novák Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1469 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Huslenky 1693 Rýdl František TJ Jasenice 1788 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Huslenky 1693 Burdík David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1550 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Huslenky 1693 Smilek Petr Sokol Lužná 1636 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Huslenky 1693 Hrtáň Vladislav Sokol Ústí 1578 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Huslenky 1693 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka 1593 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Huslenky 1693 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Vidče 1659 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Huslenky 1693 Koláček Milan TJ Zašová 1813 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Huslenky Červenka Emil S.Hošťálková 1894 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Huslenky Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1663 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Huslenky Gut Rudolf Val.Meziříčí B 1674 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Huslenky Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1771 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Huslenky Bambušek Ivan TJ Rožnov B 1749 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Huslenky Snoza Václav TJ Vidče 1665 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Huslenky Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Jasenice 1700 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Huslenky Šimek Zdeněk Sokol Ústí 1719 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Huslenky Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1695 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Huslenky Smilek Petr Sokol Lužná 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Huslenky Bártek Josef TJ Zašová 1613 1