Hráč Štefek Jan

Štefek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Štefek Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Sulimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1659
Elo mezinárodní: 1598
ID: 4668
FIDE ID: 375551
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1598 1659 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1858 1857 ½
2018/2019 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1598 1664 Hrabal Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1782 1789 ½
2018/2019 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1598 1664 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1178 1513 ½
2018/2019 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1598 1664 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Bojkovice A 0 1664 1
2018/2019 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1598 1664 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1640 1706 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1599 1652 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1777 1798 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1602 1655 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1808 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Postoupky A 1599 1652 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1888 1865 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 1602 1655 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO Zborovice B 0 1790 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Litenčice 1573 1614 Bednařík Vratislav Sokol Kvasice 1607 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Litenčice 1573 1614 Sovadina Martin ŠK Holešov B 1747 1725 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 Mamica Petr ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1263 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1848 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1876 1897 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov B 1988 1913 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1876 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1851 1891 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 Urubčík Miroslav TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1837 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice 1935 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Postoupky A 1573 1614 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1801 1794 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postoupky A 1573 1614 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky A 1573 1614 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město D 1924 1874 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky A 1573 1614 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice A 1717 1768 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1573 1614 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 0
2015/2016 11 SOKOL LITENČICE 1573 1614 Novák Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 ½
2015/2016 6 SOKOL LITENČICE 1573 1614 Prachař David ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1572 ½
2015/2016 4 SOKOL LITENČICE 1573 1614 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1650 1
2015/2016 2 SOKOL LITENČICE 1573 1614 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1761 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky C 1573 1614 Kociňák Rostislav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1584 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1573 1614 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1724 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 Kolomazník Ladislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1589 1699 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město D 1487 1400 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1918 1869 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 Klíma Tomáš CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1316 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1838 1849 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 Gazda Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 1954 1935 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Postoupky C 1573 1614 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky C 1573 1614 Hauschwitz David T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1442 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky C 1573 1614 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1722 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1573 1614 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1485 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1573 1614 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky D 1472 1511 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1584 1588 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1587 1586 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1584 1588 Úlehla Filip TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1424 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1584 1588 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1561 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1584 1588 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1415 1
2014/2015 11 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1584 1588 Hora Miroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1780 ½
2014/2015 10 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1584 1588 Filgas Jaroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1740 ½
2014/2015 9 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1584 1588 Bílek Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1486 ½
2014/2015 8 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1584 1588 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1626 ½
2014/2015 7 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1584 1588 Butula Miroslav SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 0
2014/2015 6 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1584 1588 Kejnar Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1583 1
2014/2015 4 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1584 1588 Zapletal Bruno SOKOL PRAVČICE 1517 1
2014/2015 1 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1584 1588 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Milovice 1609 1649 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1618 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Milovice 1609 1649 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1668 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Milovice 1609 1649 Tománek Oldřich ŠK Prusinovice B 1478 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Milovice 1609 1649 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1660 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Milovice 1609 1649 Sedlák Miroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1100 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Milovice 1609 1649 Večeřa Pavel Junior Postoupky 1464 1487 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Milovice 1609 1649 Pikna Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H B 1535 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Milovice 1609 1649 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1571 ½
2013/2014 11 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 Peňáz Dalibor SOKOL LITENČICE 1618 0
2013/2014 9 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 Zlámal Michal ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 0
2013/2014 8 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 Myška Dušan TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1733 ½
2013/2014 7 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 0
2013/2014 6 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 Butula Miroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1963 1897 0
2013/2014 5 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 Štolfa Petr SOKOL MORKOVICE 1666 ½
2013/2014 4 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 Bártek Jan ŠK SULIMOV 1888 0
2013/2014 3 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 Tobolík Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1734 0
2013/2014 2 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 ½
2013/2014 1 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 Novák Miroslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1557 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Milovice 1598 1654 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1566 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Milovice 1598 1654 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1414 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Milovice 1598 1654 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1414 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Milovice 1598 1654 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov B 1512 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Milovice 1598 1654 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1458 1485 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Milovice 1598 1654 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1632 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Milovice 1598 1654 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1566 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Milovice 1598 1654 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1485 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Milovice 1598 1654 Pospíšil Josef Slavia Kroměříž E 1720 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 Prokopec Zdeněk ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1619 1718 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 Kociňák Rostislav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1596 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 Scheichenost Michal Junior Postoupky 1602 1757 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1669 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1662 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 Hora Miroslav Sokol Kvasice 1800 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 Drápal Lumír TJ Prusinovice 1741 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1796 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1724 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1731 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Milovice 1676 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1599 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Milovice 1676 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1567 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Milovice 1676 Janík Libor TJ Sokol Holešov B 1479 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Milovice 1676 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1599 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Milovice 1676 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1651 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Milovice 1676 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1567 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Milovice 1676 Kunc Miroslav TJ Sokol Holešov B 1490 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Milovice 1676 Polišenský Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1437 1
2011/2012 11 SOKOL LITENČICE 1676 Valenta Josef ŠK LOUKOV 1636 ½
2011/2012 10 SOKOL LITENČICE 1676 Stodůlka Petr LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 ½
2011/2012 9 SOKOL LITENČICE 1676 Stašiak Josef TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1669 ½
2011/2012 8 SOKOL LITENČICE 1676 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 ½
2011/2012 7 SOKOL LITENČICE 1676 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 1
2011/2012 5 SOKOL LITENČICE 1676 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1742 0
2011/2012 4 SOKOL LITENČICE 1676 Hapka Tomáš TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1952 1968 ½
2011/2012 2 SOKOL LITENČICE 1676 Botek Ludvík SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1614 ½
2011/2012 1 SOKOL LITENČICE 1676 Prokopec Zdeněk ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1619 1712 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1895 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1772 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1736 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1845 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1715 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1812 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Zicháček Libor TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2024 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Petržela Pavel Sokol Holešov A 2033 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Janál Vladimír TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1835 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1716 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1643 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Prokůpek Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1947 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1853 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1675 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kromeriz D 1963 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 Daněk Libor SK RAPOS Sulimov 2032 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1556 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 Hromada Jiří MKS Holesov C 1749 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1776 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 Prokůpek Marek Slavia Kromeriz C 1947 0
2009/2010 11 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1642 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1624 ½
2009/2010 9 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1642 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1849 0
2009/2010 8 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1642 Světinský Antonín TJ Vlčnov A 1893 0
2009/2010 7 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1642 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1697 ½
2009/2010 6 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1642 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1738 ½
2009/2010 5 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1642 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1499 1
2009/2010 4 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1642 Náplava Jakub TJ Polešovice 1725 ½
2009/2010 3 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1642 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1839 ½
2009/2010 2 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1642 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1679 ½
2009/2010 1 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1642 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1674 ½
2008/2009 11 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1681 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1803 ½
2008/2009 10 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1681 Mašek Luboš TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1621 0
2008/2009 8 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1681 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice C 1968 ½
2008/2009 7 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1681 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1684 ½
2008/2009 4 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1681 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1784 0
2008/2009 3 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1681 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1
2008/2009 2 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1681 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1528 ½
2008/2009 1 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1681 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1845 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1681 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1683 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1681 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1681 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1673 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1681 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1637 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1681 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1381 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1681 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1503 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1681 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1681 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1577 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1681 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice 1479 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1681 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holešov C 1606 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1681 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1784 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1677 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1460 ½