Hráč Botur Miroslav

Botur Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Botur Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1895
Elo mezinárodní: 1912
ID: 5173
FIDE ID: 357413
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1912 1895 Maršálek Luboš Dukla D 1874 1886 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1912 1895 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1970 1974 1
2017/2018 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1912 1895 Hřebíček Petr �K Bohnice A 1838 1829 0
2017/2018 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1912 1895 Němec Stanislav �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1857 1850 0
2017/2018 9 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1912 1895 Krejbich Miloslav �K Loko Praha B 1903 1898 1
2017/2018 8 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1912 1895 Fejt Roman USK Praha A 0 1802 1
2017/2018 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1912 1895 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 1726 1725 1
2017/2018 4 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1912 1895 Achylis Miloš �O Praga Praha A 1775 1772 ½
2017/2018 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1912 1895 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 0
2017/2018 2 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1912 1895 Hromas Jan �K Viktoria �i�kov B 1936 1945 0
2017/2018 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1912 1895 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1912 1895 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 1726 1725 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1912 1895 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha A 1775 1772 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1912 1895 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1912 1895 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1936 1945 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1912 1895 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 1
2009/2010 10 Orel Ořechov 1852 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1970 ½
2009/2010 9 Orel Ořechov 1852 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov 1863 1
2009/2010 8 Orel Ořechov 1852 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2012 ½
2009/2010 6 Orel Ořechov 1852 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2091 0
2009/2010 5 Orel Ořechov 1852 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1955 1
2007/2008 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1850 Sklář Oldřich TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1402 1
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1862 Rujzl Bohumil SOKOL VRANOVICE 1908 0
2005/2006 3 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1862 Hampel David ŠK TETČICE 1817 0
2005/2006 2 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1862 Keše Tibor DURAS BRNO F 1482 0
2005/2006 1 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1862 Šípek Oldřich LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1796 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1851 Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1739 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1851 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná A 1838 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1851 Kupka Aleš IPM COLOR Ostrava 2103 1
2004/2005 11 Frýdek-Místek D 1817 Crha Břetislav Rychvald A 1842 ½
2004/2005 10 Frýdek-Místek D 1817 Kantor Petr Třinec C 1876 0
2004/2005 9 Frýdek-Místek D 1817 Hóta Petr Třinec D 2074 1
2004/2005 8 Frýdek-Místek D 1817 Kolář Jaroslav Fryčovice 2056 0
2004/2005 7 Frýdek-Místek D 1817 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1866 0
2004/2005 6 Frýdek-Místek D 1817 Worek Joanna Petrovice A 0
2004/2005 5 Frýdek-Místek D 1851 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2029 0
2004/2005 4 Frýdek-Místek D 1851 Koždoň Petr Bohumín A 2049 ½
2004/2005 3 Frýdek-Místek D 1851 Schoupal Patrik Třinec E 1933 1
2004/2005 2 Frýdek-Místek D 1851 Kupka Slavoj Vendryně 2219 0
2004/2005 1 Frýdek-Místek D 1851 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2075 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1817 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1944 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1817 Miko Jan Slavoj Bruntál A 1
2003/2004 11 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1817 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 1972 0
2003/2004 10 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1817 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec C 1948 ½
2003/2004 9 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1817 Prokop Milan Sokol Fryčovice 1846 1
2003/2004 8 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1817 Červenka Roman Slavia Orlová C 1929 0
2003/2004 7 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1817 Strzadala Alfréd LokomotivaPetrovice 1928 0
2003/2004 6 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1817 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín 1931 1
2003/2004 5 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1817 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1893 1
2003/2004 3 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1817 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1840 1
2003/2004 2 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1817 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov A 1881 1