Hráč Mladý Pavel

Mladý Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Mladý Pavel
Oddíl: Zbrojovka Vsetín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1628
Elo mezinárodní: 1574
ID: 22528
FIDE ID: 359130
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1616 1620 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1884 1840 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1616 1620 Horňák Michal SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1611 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1616 1620 Parák František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1642 1691 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1616 1620 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 0 1786 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1616 1620 Horný Jaroslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1833 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1616 1620 Hromada Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1616 1620 Skalík Milan TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1792 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1616 1620 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí B 1742 1844 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1616 1620 Čáň Václav KH Zašová 1869 1979 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1616 1620 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Rajnochovice 1869 1901 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1616 1620 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1616 1620 Vlachopulos Elefteris ŠO TJ Karolinka 1766 1759 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1625 1695 Múdrý Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1700 1702 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1646 1695 Jurča Zdeněk ŠO Karolinka C 0 1578 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1625 1695 Obšivačová Hana 1731 1699 0
2017/2018 7 KH Zašová B 1646 1695 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1601 1594 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1646 1695 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1587 1591 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Ústí B 1625 1695 Valo Rudolf KH Zašová 0 1828 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Ústí B 1625 1695 Kahánek Martin ŠK Rajnochovice 1864 1872 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Ústí B 1646 1695 Čokavec Milan TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1785 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Ústí B 1646 1695 Martiňák Cyril ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1918 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Ústí B 1646 1695 Dorňák Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1897 1920 0
2017/2018 11 �KZ Vset�n C 1625 1695 Svák Josef Zub�� 0 1724 ½
2017/2018 8 �KZ Vset�n C 1646 1695 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 0 1634 0
2015/2016 11 ŠKZ Vsetín E 1391 1569 Koňařík Filip Val. Meziříčí D 1000 1
2015/2016 8 ŠKZ Vsetín E 1391 1569 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková D 1616 0
2015/2016 7 ŠKZ Vsetín E 1391 1569 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1680 1647 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠKZ Vsetín E 1391 1569 Sucháčková Petra Francova Lhota B 1480 1
2015/2016 5 ŠKZ Vsetín E 1391 1569 Černý Ladislav Val. Meziříčí C 1530 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠKZ Vsetín E 1391 1569 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice D 1430 1451 1
2015/2016 3 ŠKZ Vsetín E 1391 1569 Feix Vilém Branky 1399 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠKZ Vsetín E 1391 1569 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1640 1609 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠKZ Vsetín E 1391 1569 Zgarba Radek Ústí B 1728 1695 0
2015/2016 11 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1569 Černý Ladislav Val. Meziříčí B 1530 1
2015/2016 8 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1569 Matůš Filip Ústí 1659 1663 0
2015/2016 7 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1569 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková C 1486 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1569 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1558 1
2015/2016 2 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1569 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1538 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1555 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1439 1
2014/2015 10 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1555 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1574 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1555 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková C 1438 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1555 Staněk Jiří Valašské Meziříčí B 1687 0
2014/2015 6 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1555 Smutek Jiří Val.Bystřice C 1426 0
2014/2015 5 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1555 Hrbáček Petr Huslenky 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1555 Bartík Gustav Rožnov B 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1555 Bierská Adéla ŠKZ Vsetín C 1633 1659 0
2014/2015 1 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1555 Matůš Filip Ústí 1358 1
2013/2014 9 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1564 Měrka Josef Huslenky B 1564 0
2013/2014 8 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1564 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1669 1720 0
2013/2014 7 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1564 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1582 1582 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1564 Novák Libor Val. Meziříčí D 1588 1554 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1564 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí C 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1564 Halmazňa Jiří Hošťálková D 1525 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1564 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1738 1657 0
2013/2014 2 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1564 Bambuch Alois Branky 1393 1
2013/2014 1 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1564 Vávra Vladimír Val. Bystřice D 1572 1
2013/2014 11 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1391 1564 Klíma Tomáš Rožnov B 1000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1391 1564 Basel Petr Val. Bystřice C 1000 1
2013/2014 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1391 1564 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 1250 1
2013/2014 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1391 1564 Hromada Jakub Val. Polanka 1668 1
2013/2014 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1391 1564 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky 1321 1
2013/2014 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1391 1564 Orság Václav Karolinka 1735 1
2013/2014 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1391 1564 Matůš Filip Ústí B 1250 1
2013/2014 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1391 1564 Růčka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1699 0
2013/2014 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1391 1564 Černotík Jaroslav Bystřička 1393 0
2012/2013 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1443 1598 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1571 1
2012/2013 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1443 1598 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1547 0
2012/2013 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1443 1598 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1593 1
2012/2013 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1443 1598 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1574 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1443 1598 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1466 1579 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1443 1598 Prestreshi Ali Lužná 1709 1
2012/2013 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1443 1598 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1639 0
2012/2013 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1443 1598 Březina Adam Hošťálková B 1365 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1443 1598 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1514 1
2011/2012 11 Vsetín B 1429 1503 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1636 ½
2011/2012 9 Vsetín B 1429 1503 Cverna Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 1814 0
2011/2012 8 Vsetín B 1429 1503 Čapka Hynek Zlín E 1538 0
2011/2012 7 Vsetín B 1429 1503 Gogela Vladislav Brumov-Bylnice 1854 1790 0
2011/2012 6 Vsetín B 1429 1503 Palacký Radim Huslenky 1784 0
2011/2012 2 Vsetín B 1429 1503 Crlík Luděk Vizovice 1727 1
2011/2012 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1429 1503 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1743 0
2011/2012 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1429 1503 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 1656 1
2011/2012 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1429 1503 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1576 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1429 1503 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1573 1
2011/2012 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1429 1503 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1787 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1429 1503 Tomaník Lukáš Lužná 1463 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1429 1503 Růčka Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1563 1
2011/2012 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1429 1503 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1673 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1429 1503 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1531 1
2011/2012 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1429 1503 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1702 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1451 1
2010/2011 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1626 0
2010/2011 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 Koláček Milan Zašová 1827 0
2010/2011 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1691 1
2010/2011 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 Smílek Jan Lužná 1722 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1776 0
2010/2011 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1801 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1649 0
2010/2011 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1623 ½