Hráč Vávra Jan

Vávra Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Vávra Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1485
Elo mezinárodní: 1386
ID: 43124
FIDE ID: 392103
Rok narození: 2006
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Staré Město B 1357 1430 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1664 1722 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Staré Město B 1357 1430 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1747 1725 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Staré Město B 1357 1430 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim A 1898 1894 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Staré Město B 1357 1430 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim B 1454 1577 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město B 1439 1430 Buchta Bartoloměj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1668 1595 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město B 1439 1430 Mrázek Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1346 1435 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město B 1424 1512 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2004 1914 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město B 1424 1512 Kučera Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1837 1735 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město B 1438 1512 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim C 1398 1580 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město B 1438 1512 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 1732 1707 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město B 1438 1512 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1797 1781 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1357 1430 Jurča Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 1100 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1357 1430 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1909 1912 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1357 1430 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1476 1609 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1439 1512 Hofschneider Tomáš DDM Slavičín 0 1267 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1439 1512 Dvořák Martin Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1456 1553 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1439 1512 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město C 1246 1317 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1357 1430 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1477 1518 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1357 1430 Rada Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1357 1430 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1562 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1439 1430 Sokol Postoupky B 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1357 1430 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1637 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1357 1430 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1845 1825 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1357 1430 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1639 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1466 1512 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1977 1932 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1466 1512 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1664 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1438 1512 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1750 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1439 1430 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město G 1465 1450 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1466 1512 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1700 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1438 1512 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice D 0 1391 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1399 1367 Otáhalová Nela ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1309 1278 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1399 1367 Boháček Jan Andrej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1078 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1399 1367 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1347 1367 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1569 1547 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1347 1367 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1473 1441 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1347 1367 Vraj Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 1895 1948 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1399 1367 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Ústí 1480 1468 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1399 1367 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1441 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1399 1367 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava 1749 1751 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1399 1367 Kohut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1504 1521 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1347 1367 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1485 1601 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1347 1367 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1957 1986 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1399 1367 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1164 1276 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1399 1367 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1821 1711 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1353 1520 Růžičková Ema Agentura 64 Grygov 1433 1470 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1353 1520 Karlík Jáchym Šachy Hošťálková 1470 1522 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1353 1520 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín 1455 1514 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1347 1367 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1636 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1399 1367 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 2011 1986 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1399 1367 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1746 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1399 1367 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1504 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1399 1367 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město G 1507 1472 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1353 1520 Velecký Marek TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1581 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1399 1367 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1450 1518 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1371 1367 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 0 1656 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1399 1367 Krátký Ctibor TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1583 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1383 1148 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín 1250 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1383 1148 Řezníček Patrik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1192 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1383 1148 Vrtal Roman KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1268 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1383 1148 Hlúšek Michal SK Boršice C 1000 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1383 1148 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1633 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1383 1148 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1477 1496 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1383 1148 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 1448 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1383 1148 Pavelka Zdeněk TJ Velehrad 1406 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město I 1383 1148 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice 1415 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město I 1383 1148 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice C 1162 1162 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město I 1383 1148 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1317 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1383 1148 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1383 1148 Hofschneider Tomáš DDM Slavičín 1123 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1383 1148 Zádrapa Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1383 1148 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky 1000 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1383 1148 Noščák Denis ŠO Kunovice 1000 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1383 1148 Spáčilová Klára ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1383 1148 Štos Radek TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1383 1148 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1750 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1383 1148 Vrtal Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1303 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1383 1148 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1516 1385 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1383 1148 Dornica Miroslav Sokol Velehrad 1363 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1383 1148 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1567 1605 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město I 1383 1148 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice C 1000 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město I 1383 1148 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město I 1383 1148 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice 1415 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město I 1383 1148 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice C 1294 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město I 1383 1148 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov D 1000 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město I 1383 1148 Vrtal Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1303 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město I 1383 1148 Velecký Marek TJ Orel Nivnice 1000 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1383 1148 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1659 1663 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1383 1148 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice 1246 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1383 1148 Řezníček Štěpán Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1230 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1383 1148 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín 1398 1401 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1383 1148 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky 1478 1603 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1383 1148 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín 1229 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1383 1148 Feiferlík Jakub ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1279 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1383 1148 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1383 1148 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město C 1268 1327 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 Drápala Tobiáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1238 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1300 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice 1254 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 Jiříček Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1579 1712 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 Krsička Michal SK Boršice 1072 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlínterm 1404 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 Ptáček Jiří Sokol Ústí 1087 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 Řezníček Štěpán ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1130 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 Vajčner Marek KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1440 1337 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město H 1440 1337 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1440 1337 Pešl Adam TJ Vlčnov B 1335 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1440 1337 Mitáš Nikola TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1440 1337 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1680 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1440 1337 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim 1523 1423 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1440 1337 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město I 1440 1337 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1455 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město I 1440 1337 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1395 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město I 1440 1337 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice C 1587 1587 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město I 1440 1337 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice 1297 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky B 1493 1519 0