Hráč Březovják Štěpán

Březovják Štěpán

User Pic
Jméno: Březovják Štěpán
Oddíl: ŠK Sulimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1599
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5249
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1589 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 2063 1981 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1589 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 1677 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1589 Polišenský Jan ŠO Zborovice B 1676 1642 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1612 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov B 1552 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1612 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1742 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1612 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1521 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1612 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice Hrad 1494 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1612 Stáhala Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 1659 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1612 Kubík Radomír TJ Sokol Pravčice 1523 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1612 Ochman Svatopluk Sokol Litenčice 1351 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1612 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1529 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1612 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1612 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H 1523 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1612 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1485 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1612 Liška Ondřej TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1570 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1612 Pavelka František TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1462 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1612 Škrabal Jan ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1211 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1612 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1612 Tomeček Marián SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1333 1434 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1612 Ochman Svatopluk SOKOL LITENČICE 1351 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1612 Růdl Karel SK RUSAVA 1271 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1612 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1179 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1612 Tománek Oldřich ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1433 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1571 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 Zmeškal Karel ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 Bednařík Vratislav SOKOL KVASICE 1619 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1657 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 Šico Petr SK RUSAVA 1519 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 Šimčáková Julie SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1495 1542 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 Úlehla Filip SOKOL MORKOVICE 1424 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 Polišenský Jan SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1561 1584 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 Kubík Radomír SOKOL PRAVČICE 1571 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1490 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK SULIMOV 1588 Rada Zdeněk SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1905 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK SULIMOV 1588 Pecháček Tomáš SOKOL PRAVČICE 1323 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK SULIMOV 1588 Machovský Ivo ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1439 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK SULIMOV 1588 Opravil František SOKOL KVASICE 1000 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK SULIMOV 1588 Gaja Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1565 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK SULIMOV 1588 Dopita Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK SULIMOV 1588 Opluštil Pavel SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1382 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK SULIMOV 1588 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK SULIMOV 1588 Zmeškal Karel ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1587 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Nesvadba Antonín Sokol Litenčice 1642 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Večeřa Pavel Junior Postoupky 1458 1485 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1502 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1000 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Botek Ludvík SK EMKaD Holešov A 1614 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Hauschwitz David T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1414 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Machovský Ivo ŠK Holešov C 1441 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Pospíšil Jaroslav Sokol Kvasice 1688 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Sluka Pavel TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Rozkošný Milan TJ Sokol Pravčice 1448 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1556 Polišenský Jan JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1437 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1556 ŠK LOUKOV 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1556 Hlavizňa Ladislav ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1100 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1556 Pospíšil Josef LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1000 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1556 Liška Ondřej TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1556 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1641 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1556 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1492 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1556 Košata Jiří SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1495 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1556 Kruták Martin T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1567 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1556 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1624 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1572 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1639 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1572 Košata Jiří Sokol Holešov A 1523 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1572 Dopita Petr Sokol Litenčice 1478 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1572 Netušil Jan Junior Postoupky 1396 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1572 Tománek Oldřich ŠK Prusinovice 1477 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1572 Kejnar Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1483 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1572 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1639 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1572 Hasník Vít ŠK Holešov C 1465 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1572 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1687 0
2009/2010 11 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1556 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1250 1
2009/2010 9 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1556 Zmeškal Karel Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 ½
2009/2010 8 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1556 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holesov C 1777 ½
2009/2010 7 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1556 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice 1529 0
2009/2010 6 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1556 Nesvadba Antonín TJ Sokol Litencice 1636 ½
2009/2010 5 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1556 Čapčuch Kamil TJ Bystrice p. Host. ½
2009/2010 4 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1556 Mojžíšek Jiří SO TJ Zborovice B 1580 1
2009/2010 3 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1556 Štencel Karel Slavia Kromeriz C 1755 0
2009/2010 2 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1556 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravcice 1606 ½
2009/2010 1 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1556 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1689 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1571 Procházka Vítězslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1356 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1571 Pospíšil Emil TJ Sokol Kvasice 1644 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1571 Kříž Stanislav SK Spartak Hulín 1566 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1571 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1541 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1571 Krajcar Zdeněk MKS Holešov C 1597 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1571 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1617 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1571 Nesvadba Antonín TJ Sokol Litenčice 1654 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1571 Kunc Miroslav TJ Sokol Holešov ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1571 Valenta Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1601 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1571 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1564 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1752 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1874 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 Stojan František ŠK Zlín E 1802 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1841 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1643 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 Blahynka Svatopluk Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1590 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 Chutný Aleš DK Kroměříž 1646 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1773 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1812 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1723 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov C 1581 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1396 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 Koláček Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1505 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 Zmeškal Karel ŠK Prusinovice 1628 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Holešov 1315 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1500 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 Sokol Postoupky C 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 Nesvadba Antonín TJ Sokol Litenčice 1663 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 Vašina František TJ Sokol Kvasice 1536 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1597 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1600 0