Hráč Štaffa Lubomír

Štaffa Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Štaffa Lubomír
Oddíl: Sokol Přemyslovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2058
Elo mezinárodní: 2001
ID: 726
FIDE ID: 370487
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1996 2065 Volek Karel ŠK Jeseník A 1868 1861 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1996 2065 Molnár Jiří ŠK Olomouc A 1938 1944 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2013 2065 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1823 1815 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2013 2065 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička A 1925 1944 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2024 2065 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF Olomouc 2003 2004 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2024 2065 Líbal Lubomír ŠK Šternberk 0 1870 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2015 2059 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1992 1998 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2015 2059 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1773 1811 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2015 2059 Vaculka Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1870 1896 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2012 2059 Hartinger Antonín SK Řetězárna 1719 1869 1
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 2065 Effenberger Adam Meopta Přerov Vinary 1797 1794 1
2018/2019 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2065 Opletal Josef Sokol Citov 1790 1771 1
2018/2019 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 2059 Vozák Lukáš T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1856 1874 1
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 2059 Pavel Richard Sigmia Olomouc A 1884 1908 1
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2012 2059 Zacpal Rostislav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1521 1
2017/2018 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1992 2056 Doubek Tomáš A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1945 1963 0
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1985 2056 Hajnyš Antonín T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 ½
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2001 2056 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov C 1668 1648 1
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2001 2056 Effenberger Adam Spartak Přerov 1817 1815 1
2017/2018 11 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2011 2056 Zapletal Jiří Uničov 2062 2086 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2001 2056 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Zábřeh 2001 2023 1
2017/2018 8 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1992 2056 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1844 1865 1
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1992 2056 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel B 1714 1703 1
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1985 2056 Škvír Ivo A64 Grygov B 1662 1650 1
2017/2018 5 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1985 2056 Kubíček Antonín Velké Losiny B 2153 2154 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2001 2056 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2025 1986 0
2017/2018 3 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2001 2056 Kraus Petr Zlaté Hory 1786 1831 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2001 2056 Molnár Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 1898 1917 1
2017/2018 1 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2006 2078 Kozák Pavel Česká Ves 1856 1862 0
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2004 2079 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1756 1
2015/2016 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2004 2079 Vymětal Milan Spartak Přerov 1905 1928 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 Jiříček Jakub TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1836 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 Pavel Richard ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1848 1887 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 1723 1692 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 Zapletal Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2147 2128 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1669 1718 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1740 1747 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc A 1974 1938 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2041 2018 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1704 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 Kočí Slavomír T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1909 1946 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov 1902 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička 1803 1783 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1841 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 Doležel Jiří Velké Losiny B 1783 1895 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 Botur Michal A64 PřF Olomouc 1992 1960 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1839 1887 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 Šiška Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1571 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1876 1900 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 Filipík Jaroslav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 Pavel Richard ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1851 1912 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 Lukša Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1965 1963 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 Lužíková Nicola Sokol Velké Losiny B 1718 1711 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 Švécar František T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1820 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1765 1807 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1902 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 Peřina Michal A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 Kopčil Ondřej Sigmia Olomouc 1790 1746 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1955 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1745 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1841 1822 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2055 Ďatel Oldřich TJ Sokol Tovačov 1250 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2055 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1821 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 Pospíšil Marek ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1250 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 Zapletal Miroslav ŠK Loštice 1456 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 Kopčil Ondřej Sigmia Olomouc 1716 1703 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 Alfimov Igor TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1888 1943 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 Vágner Marek TJ Spartak Přerov 1750 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1927 1899 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1729 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1825 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2016 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1795 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2016 Svoboda Otakar SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2016 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2016 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1642 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2016 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1788 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2016 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh 1757 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2016 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc 1689 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2016 Gerych Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2016 Hradský Aleš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1795 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2016 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1895 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2016 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2166 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2016 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1595 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2015 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1921 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2015 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1792 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2015 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1860 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1929 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1885 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1889 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička 2132 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1991 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1855 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1927 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1762 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2028 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc B 2008 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2028 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1766 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2028 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2028 Harašta Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1967 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2028 Minařík Lubomír Sigmia Olomouc 1777 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2028 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2028 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1768 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2028 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1775 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2028 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2028 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1912 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2028 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2153 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2028 Jemelka Jan Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2028 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1821 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2028 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1925 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2028 Jodl Daniel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1640 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2062 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 Molnár Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1882 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 Lasák Radek SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2142 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 Doležel Jiří ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1996 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1678 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1949 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 Gerych Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 2061 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1981 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 Sojma Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1918 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 Švécar František ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1799 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh A 2063 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2051 Král Vojtěch Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1568 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2051 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 1993 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2051 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1831 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2051 Štec František Spartak Přerov B 1949 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2051 Musil Vítězslav Sportovní klub Přerov 2010 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2051 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1732 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1896 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 Stratil Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2180 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1976 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 Ochman Tomáš ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1820 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 Glöckner Jaromír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1663 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 Molnár Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1836 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1929 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 1871 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2059 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1946 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2059 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov C 2029 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2059 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1868 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2059 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1986 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2059 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1684 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2059 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 2027 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2059 Trunda Otakar SK Prostějov B 1975 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2059 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2059 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2059 Petruška Miroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2036 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 2055 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2036 Růžička Milan TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2036 Dopita Bohumil A64 Valoz Grygov C 1999 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2036 Nekovář Evžen Sigmia Olomouc 1989 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2036 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1779 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2036 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1903 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2036 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2036 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2002 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2036 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1961 ½