Hráč Chval Zdeněk

Chval Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Chval Zdeněk
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1829
Elo mezinárodní: 1862
ID: 45179
FIDE ID: 23717734
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1836 1812 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1938 1933 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 QCC České Budějovice 1707 1695 Davídek Zdeněk TJ Bohemians Praha 0 1368 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 QCC České Budějovice 1707 1695 Juhaňák Daniel Siesta Solution Unichess B 1725 1613 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 QCC České Budějovice 1707 1695 Škutil František Eliáš ŠK Dvorec 1386 1403 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 QCC České Budějovice 1707 1695 Dudková Josefína JAWA Brodce 1449 1442 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice 1680 1783 Le Anh Dung KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1535 1413 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice 1680 1783 Hampl David KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1406 1390 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice 1782 1783 Fuciman Ondřej ŠACHklub Tábor 1789 1793 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice 1782 1783 Šťastná Martina Šachová akademie VŠTE A 1610 1717 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice 1782 1783 Drda Štěpán Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1595 1551 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1700 1695 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1668 1658 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1708 1695 Kouba Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1737 1711 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1708 1695 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1861 1842 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1708 1695 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 1935 1892 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1700 1695 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek B 1877 1886 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1700 1695 Absolon Václav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1961 1953 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1700 1695 Šísl Milan ŠK Český Krumlov 1281 1288 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1708 1783 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1907 1929 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1787 1783 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1822 1719 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice H 1782 1783 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice B 0 1688 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice H 1782 1783 Nagyová Daniela QCC České Budějovice E 1532 1597 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1708 1695 Kouba Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1737 1711 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1680 1783 Garabik Marek VŠTE České Budějovice B 1428 1435 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1787 1783 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 1944 1902 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1787 1783 Smola David QCC České Budějovice D 1652 1500 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1787 1783 Laštovička Jan Blanský les 1584 1575 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1782 1783 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1844 1828 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1707 1790 Matej Erik PROMAT OAZA Praha 1469 1408 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1707 1790 Pecka Jan TJ JAWA Brodce 1597 1592 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1707 1790 Bartošová Hana Klub sachistu Ricany B 1673 1741 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1707 1790 Hampl David Klub sachistu Ricany C 1362 1317 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1645 1790 Sedlák Jakub SK Dvorec 1680 1637 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1645 1790 Barták Josef SK Revnice 1447 1380 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1583 1544 Škoda Jiří SK Petrin Plzen 1620 1655 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1583 1544 Šeterle Matěj SK 64 Plzen 1735 1627 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1482 1544 Fuciman Ondřej SACHklub Tabor 1517 1601 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1482 1544 Bauer Václav Sachova akademie VSTE A 1522 1600 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1482 1544 Lorencová Michaela Sachova akademie VSTE B 1401 1525 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1707 1790 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor B 1406 1409 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1678 1790 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov 1882 1806 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1690 1790 Černý Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 0 1418 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1690 1790 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1838 1838 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1645 1790 Záluský Matěj ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1608 1561 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1493 1544 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1774 1769 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1493 1544 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1762 1775 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1482 1544 Friedl Václav DDM Písek B 1689 1717 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1678 1790 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1853 1873 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1678 1790 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1684 1649 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1690 1790 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1660 1647 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1690 1790 Kadlecová Andrea Šachklub Tábor 0 1661 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1645 1790 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1650 1657 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 QCC ČB E 1690 1790 Vaniš Josef Royal ČB B 1964 1939 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC ČB E 1645 1544 Švejda Karel QCC ČB D 1352 1414 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC ČB E 1583 1544 Beníšek František Royal ČB C 1696 1742 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC ČB E 1493 1544 Berkovec Josef VŠTE ČB D 1368 1368 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 QCC ČB E 1493 1544 Šindelka Vladimír QCC ČB F 1466 1401 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1645 1790 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1559 1534 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1583 1544 Hosnedl Matyáš ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1825 1782 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1583 1544 Resch Petr ŠK Blanský les 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1493 1544 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1690 1670 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1493 1544 Durchan Milan VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1754 1719 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1360 1311 Mošnička Michal SK Sezimovo Ústí 0 1073 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1323 1311 Vavroušek Petr Sokol Tábor C 1720 1689 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1323 1311 Přibyl Jiří Šachklub Tábor 1129 1232 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1323 1311 Pejša Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav 0 1393 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1323 1311 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek 0 1395 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1323 1311 Kurpil Tomáš ČZ Strakonice D 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1360 1311 Petrášek David ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1564 1500 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1323 1311 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1706 1700 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1323 1311 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1872 1814 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1323 1311 Malík Karel Sokol Čkyně 0 1630 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1323 1311 Krbúšik Marián ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1899 1889 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1323 1311 Drlík Jaromír ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 0 1319 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1323 1311 Chmelík Benedikt ŠACHklub Písek C 1475 1421 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice E Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1541 1575 0 soutěž