2014/2015 |
1 |
Bohemians Praha G
|
1655 |
1678 |
Mlejnek Stanislav
|
Sokol Kobylisy F
|
|
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Bohemians Praha G
|
|
1655 |
Šťastný František
|
ŠK Bohnice D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Bohemians Praha G
|
|
1655 |
Holub Vlastimil
|
ŠK Praha 4 A
|
|
1766 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Bohemians Praha G
|
|
1655 |
Potůček Josef
|
DDM Praha 6 C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Bohemians Praha G
|
|
1655 |
Katzer Radovan
|
Holdia DP Praha D
|
1767 |
1859 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
1511 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec
|
1663 |
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
1511 |
Tulis Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1545 |
1490 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
1511 |
Pýchová Nela
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
1795 |
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
1511 |
Vopatová Nicola
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1796 |
1772 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
1511 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
TJ Sokol Klatovy
|
1776 |
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
1511 |
Skalka Jan
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1739 |
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
1511 |
Hájek Oskar
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1833 |
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
1511 |
Svoboda Matěj
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1955 |
1975 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
1511 |
Kožúšek Daniel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny A
|
2043 |
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
1511 |
Pýchová Nela
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
1795 |
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Bohemians Praha A
|
|
1301 |
Dušek Miloslav
|
QCC České Budějovice A
|
|
1377 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha A
|
|
1301 |
Pikal David
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1400 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians Praha A
|
|
1301 |
Bien Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
|
1292 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians Praha A
|
|
1301 |
Žilavý Jan
|
Šachklub Tábor A
|
1674 |
1674 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians Praha A
|
|
1301 |
Voříšek Jakub
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Bohemians Praha A
|
|
1293 |
Žilavý Jan
|
ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B
|
|
1503 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Bohemians Praha A
|
|
1293 |
Havelka Jonáš
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1293 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha A
|
|
1293 |
Zadina Vít
|
PROTECT.CZ Humpolec
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Bohemians Praha A
|
|
1293 |
Pibil Tomáš
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A
|
|
1301 |
Charvát Jiří
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
|
1463 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A
|
|
1301 |
Ochová Zdeňka
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1488 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A
|
|
1301 |
Vopěnka Jan
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1456 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A
|
|
1301 |
Zanikov Melikset
|
ŠK Smíchov Praha
|
|
1360 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A
|
|
1301 |
Homola Tomáš
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A
|
|
1301 |
Hurych Martin
|
Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava
|
|
1487 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B
|
|
1323 |
Hessová Marta
|
Slavoj České Budějovice B
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B
|
|
1323 |
Hlaváček Ondřej
|
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B
|
|
1323 |
Říhová Kamila
|
TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany
|
|
1538 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B
|
|
1323 |
Vopěnka Jan
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1336 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B
|
|
1323 |
Špírek Josef
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B
|
|
1323 |
Pokorná Karolína
|
Slavoj České Budějovice C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B
|
|
1323 |
Simon Jan
|
Slavoj České Budějovice D
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B
|
|
1323 |
Krásenský Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B
|
|
1323 |
Homola Martin
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|