Hráč Hatašová Michaela

Hatašová Michaela

User Pic
Jméno: Hatašová Michaela
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1570
Elo mezinárodní: 1627
ID: 28330
FIDE ID: 343757
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1627 1554 Barčák Jaroslav ŠK Kralupy C 1627 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1627 1620 Králík Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1787 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1627 1620 Hájek Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1696 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1627 1731 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most B 1724 1795 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1627 1731 Štich Jan Chess Most C 1530 1566 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1627 1731 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1933 1944 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1627 1731 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1627 1731 Hofner František TJ Slovan Velvary A 1842 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1627 1731 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1676 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1735 1736 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 Alfimov Igor KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 1838 1873 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1628 1619 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník D 1528 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1628 1619 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1839 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1628 1619 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1912 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1628 1619 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1674 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1628 1619 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1734 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1628 1619 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1697 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno "C" 1628 1619 Placheta Rostislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1859 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kladno "C" 1628 1619 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1806 1856 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno "C" 1628 1619 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1697 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno "C" 1628 1619 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1905 1875 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno "C" 1628 1619 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno "C" 1628 1619 Čechal Josef ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1766 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 Alfimov Igor KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2001 2035 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1789 1892 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1860 1911 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1880 1987 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 1838 1873 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno 1599 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno 1599 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1857 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno 1599 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno 1599 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1873 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno 1599 Pýchová Nela TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno 1599 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1705 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno 1599 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1708 1
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1599 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 0
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1599 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno 1871 ½
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1599 Funderák Michael SK DDM Slaný 1250 1
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1599 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Neratovice C 1487 0
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1599 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1394 ½
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky D 1599 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 0
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky D 1599 Bačo Ján ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1662 0
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky D 1599 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky D 1599 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1809 1
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky D 1599 Krupička Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad D 1250 1
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky D 1599 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1264 1
2010/2011 3 Caissa Úholičky D 1599 Rédl Václav Český lev Kolešovice B 1583 ½
2010/2011 2 Caissa Úholičky D 1599 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník D 1849 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno 1599 Pýchová Nela TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno 1599 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha 1250 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno 1599 Šaffová Michaela Sokol Údlice 1753 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno 1599 Jedličková Petra ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1475 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno 1599 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1705 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno 1599 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice 1541 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno 1599 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1708 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno 1660 Holub Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1536 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno 1660 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá 1324 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno 1660 Vlasák Martin ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1825 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno 1660 Seják Michal ŠK Líně 1250 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno 1660 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno 1660 Průša Václav Sokol Údlice B 1100 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno 1660 Hanzlík Tomáš ŠK Most B 1438 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kladno 1660 Šťastný Tomáš ŠK Řevnice 1250 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno 1660 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1500 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno 1660 Stuška Přemysl TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kladno 1660 Prokop Štefan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 0
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky D 1660 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1381 1
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky D 1660 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1534 1
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky D 1660 Panica Martin SK DDM Slaný B 1360 ½
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky D 1660 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1667 ½
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1660 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 1
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1660 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1908 0
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1660 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1517 0
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1660 Víšek Ondřej SK DDM Slaný 1
2009/2010 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1660 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky B 1720 ½
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1660 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1929 0
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1660 Mos Kamil TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 0
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1561 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1695 0
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1561 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1547 1
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1561 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 ½
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1561 Partl Miloslav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1880 0
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1561 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno "B" 1704 ½
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1561 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 0
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1561 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno 1561 Mayer Daniel ŠK Teplice 1495 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kladno 1561 Šiml Oldřich ŠK Líně 1358 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno 1561 Macner Jan Šachklub Klatovy B 1279 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno 1561 Novotná Kristýna ŠK Karlovy Vary 1524 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno 1561 Kopřiva Martin Union Plzeň 1384 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno 1561 Kolář Daniel Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1792 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno 1561 Vargas Ariel Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1000 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kladno 1561 Gruber Tomáš Montako Kralupy 1430 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno 1561 Mazur Dominik ŠK Most B 1586 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno 1561 Krchňák Jan Sokol Domažlice A 1504 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kladno 1561 Phan Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1561 Škopanová Pavla SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1561 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 ½
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1561 Štefunda Štefan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1394 0
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1561 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1312 1
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1561 Koukal Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník "C" 1
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1561 Urban Tomáš ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1590 1
2008/2009 1 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1561 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1
2007/2008 10 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1253 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1000 1
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1253 Vlček Jiří TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 0
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1253 Martiník Pavel SK DDM Slaný "B" 0
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1253 Brabec Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1253 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno "E" 1
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1253 Beran Pavel TJ Sokol Zlonice 0
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1253 Kosová Barbora ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1
2007/2008 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1253 Polcar Ladislav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 0
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1253 Kliment Jiří TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1599 0
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1253 Netuka Petr ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 0
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1253 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1615 0
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1253 Felkl Karel ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1690 0
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1253 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1671 1
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1253 Paluka Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1534 1
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1253 Beneš Martin DDM Mělník 1527 0
2006/2007 11 Caissa Úholičky C Masák Jan ŠK Dobrovice B 1512 1
2006/2007 10 Caissa Úholičky C Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1512 0
2006/2007 9 Caissa Úholičky C Šoltys Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice 2014 0
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky C Mikulík Eduard DDM Mělník 1560 0
2006/2007 4 Caissa Úholičky C Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1763 0
2006/2007 2 Caissa Úholičky C Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný 1507 0
2006/2007 7 Caissa Úholičky D Huml Lubomír Sokol Buštěhrad B 1368 1
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky D Martiník Pavel DDM Slaný B 1
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky D Balcar Čestmír NOVA Kladno B 1348 0
2006/2007 3 Caissa Úholičky D Ryska Ondřej ŠK Rakovník C 1339 0
2006/2007 2 Caissa Úholičky D Štefunda Štefan Sokol Zlonice 1416 0
2006/2007 1 Caissa Úholičky D Novák Vít ŠK Kladno E 1606 0
2005/2006 1 Libčice n/Vltavou Čuvala Ota Aero Odolena Voda 1642 0
2005/2006 11 Caissa Úholičky D Kosová Barbora Merkur Kladno 1
2005/2006 10 Caissa Úholičky D Bělský Kamil Sokol Buštěhrad B 0
2005/2006 9 Caissa Úholičky D Dzyuba Sergey Sokol Zlonice 0
2005/2006 7 Caissa Úholičky D Bečvář Václav DDM Slaný B 1
2005/2006 6 Caissa Úholičky D Zámorský Ladislav Sokol Mělník B 0
2005/2006 5 Caissa Úholičky D Jankásek Filip Sokol Tišice B 0
2005/2006 4 Caissa Úholičky D Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 0
2005/2006 2 Caissa Úholičky D Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1533 0
2005/2006 1 Caissa Úholičky D Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno E 0
2004/2005 8 Caissa Úholičky D Felkl Karel Merkur Kladno 1722 0
2004/2005 6 Caissa Úholičky D Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno E 1667 0
2004/2005 4 Caissa Úholičky D Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1527 0
2004/2005 3 Caissa Úholičky D Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1
2004/2005 1 Caissa Úholičky D Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky C 1621 0