Hráč Šaffová Michaela

Šaffová Michaela

User Pic
Jméno: Šaffová Michaela
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1800
Elo mezinárodní: 1769
ID: 28208
FIDE ID: 343960
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1787 1800 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny"B" 1797 1812 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1782 1800 Hozda David ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1883 1907 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1780 1800 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1962 1946 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1780 1800 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 2061 2038 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1785 1800 Budil Zdeněk Chess Most"B" 1903 1905 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1785 1800 Tureček Václav SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1840 1903 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1782 1803 Rouč Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1886 1906 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1791 1803 Valenta Petr Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1821 1859 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1788 1803 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1892 1953 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Teplice 1782 1800 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy 1859 1864 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1832 1823 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1871 1797 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1837 1823 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2034 2004 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1822 1823 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2002 1993 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1811 1823 Soukal Vladimír ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1934 1984 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1811 1823 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most"B" 1858 1853 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1837 1823 Hons Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 1957 1988 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1837 1823 Klátil Karel Šachy Povrly 1977 1968 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1812 1825 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1807 1801 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Teplice 1811 1823 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2058 2059 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1812 1792 Košťál Jindřich ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1903 1907 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1812 1792 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1877 1839 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1812 1792 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1778 1805 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1812 1792 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1791 1747 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1812 1792 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2145 2093 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1812 1792 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1781 1774 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Teplice 1812 1792 Němec Petr ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2050 2038 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Teplice 1812 1792 Šala Dalibor CHESS MOST 1815 1913 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Teplice 1812 1792 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1932 1878 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 Svatoň Pavel Bystransti jezdci "A" 1423 1491 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 Vokřál Petr Sokol Udlice "D" 1747 1713 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 Gruss Petr SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 Pallag Demeter SK Magic Zatec "A" 1705 1741 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 Partyka Jaroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1652 1638 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 Jarina Ladislav SK UNION Louny "B" 1737 1733 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 Věženský Jan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1681 1000 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 Froněk Vítězslav SK Stropnik Osek "A" 2047 2043 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Udlice "C" 1843 1868 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 Klimeš Jan CHESS Most "D" 1671 1690 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1584 1569 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1766 1772 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1835 1807 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1766 1772 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1756 1719 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1766 1772 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Údlice "B" 1828 1836 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1766 1772 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1811 1809 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1766 1772 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1690 1702 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1766 1772 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1766 1772 Císař Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1868 1830 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 Kindl František Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 Štich Jan Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 Krivoš Rudolf Šachy Povrly 1847 1856 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 Lausmann Kurt ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1762 1808 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 Šebesta Jan SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov 1747 1759 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1736 1766 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 Král David Teplice "B" 2010 1993 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 Majerik Vladimír Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1818 1832 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1736 1731 Mirakjan Mikajel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1743 1727 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1736 1731 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1774 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1736 1731 Srkal Miroslav ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1826 1801 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1736 1731 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2083 2092 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1736 1731 Budil Zdeněk CHESS Most "D" 2000 1986 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1736 1731 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1923 1982 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1743 1688 Škuthan Jiří CHESS MOST "E" 1788 1826 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1743 1688 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1904 1892 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1743 1688 Tilgner Marcel ŠK Teplice "C" 1774 1902 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1743 1688 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 2022 2022 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1743 1688 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2101 2164 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1743 1688 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1463 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1743 1688 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1743 1688 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1905 1970 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1743 1688 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 2065 2069 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1829 1763 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1914 1882 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1829 1763 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2029 1986 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1829 1763 Král David ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 2013 1982 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1829 1763 Paluch Rostislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1917 1975 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1829 1763 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1986 1938 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1829 1763 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1823 1830 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1829 1763 Ta Van Duy CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1829 1763 Hamala Miroslav CHESS MOST "C" 1952 1963 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1829 1763 Blažek Jaroslav TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1777 1792 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1829 1763 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2093 2073 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1829 1763 Šára Stanislav Chess Most B 1937 1934 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1829 1763 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov A 1801 1753 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1829 1763 Carboch Ladislav Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1736 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1829 1763 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1891 1976 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Údlice 1753 Bartoszová Klára TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Údlice 1753 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice 1565 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Údlice 1753 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1746 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Údlice 1753 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1553 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Údlice 1753 Hrušková Aranka SK OAZA Praha 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Údlice 1753 Jedličková Petra ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1475 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Údlice 1753 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice 1541 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Údlice 1753 Hrušková Aranka SK OAZA Praha 1250 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Údlice 1753 Pýchová Nela TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Údlice 1753 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1599 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Údlice 1753 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1705 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Údlice 1753 Jedličková Petra ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1475 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Údlice 1753 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1708 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Údlice 1753 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice 1541 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1753 Chaloupka Vladimír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2081 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1753 Hlavatý Radek SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1887 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1753 Kurka František ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2069 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1753 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2089 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1753 Hrbolka Ladislav DDM Most"A" 2198 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1753 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1979 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1753 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1753 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov"A" 2026 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1753 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1937 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Most 1925 Krásný Drahomír TJ Sokol Údlice 1935 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Most B 1925 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Most B 1925 Frai Patrik TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Most B 1925 Truksa Václav ŠK DDM Planá 1250 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Most B 1925 Tilgner Marcel ŠK Teplice 1675 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Most B 1925 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1803 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Most B 1925 Vykouk Jan Sokol Údlice B 1675 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Most B 1925 Váchal Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice 1827 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Most B 1925 Kalista Radek ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1503 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Most B 1925 Lorenc David ŠK Líně 1573 ½
2009/2010 5 DDM Most D 1925 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny C 1444 0
2009/2010 4 DDM Most D 1925 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek B 1525 1
2009/2010 3 DDM Most D 1925 Beran Petr ŠK Teplice F 1421 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most 1925 Krásný Drahomír TJ Sokol Údlice 1935 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1925 Valenta Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1938 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1925 Chroust Ladislav Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1635 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1925 Chaloupka Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1894 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1925 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice "D" 1848 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1925 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1525 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1925 Novosad Pavel ŠK Teplice "E" 1717 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1925 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1730 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1925 Pošva Jaroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1827 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1474 Kindl Václav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1474 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice F 1533 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1474 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1821 ½
2008/2009 7 DDM Most "A" 1474 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice "B" 1571 0
2008/2009 6 DDM Most "A" 1474 Papay Marek š.o. SK Děčín 1776 ½
2008/2009 5 DDM Most "A" 1474 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most "C" 1353 ½
2008/2009 4 DDM Most "A" 1474 Sivák Matěj DDM Most "B" 1250 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1474 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1621 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1474 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek B 1602 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1474 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1971 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1474 Macák Bernard KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1625 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1474 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci B 1478 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1474 Červ Jiří ŠK Teplice F 1551 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1474 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1896 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Most B 1474 Vargas Ariel Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1000 1
2007/2008 11 Šachový klub Most B 1519 Tauer Jan Sokol Domažlice A 1250 ½
2007/2008 10 Šachový klub Most B 1519 Hrušková Aranka Sokol Domažlice B 1250 1
2007/2008 9 Šachový klub Most B 1519 Molčík Ivo Montako Kralupy 1250 ½
2007/2008 8 Šachový klub Most B 1519 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice 1509 0
2007/2008 7 Šachový klub Most B 1519 Špolc Ondřej DDM Praha 6 1294 0
2007/2008 6 Šachový klub Most B 1519 Dubský Lukáš Sokol Teplá 1000 1
2007/2008 5 Šachový klub Most B 1519 Horáček Jaromír Šachklub Povrly 1100 1
2007/2008 4 Šachový klub Most B 1519 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1586 ½
2007/2008 2 Šachový klub Most B 1519 Neščáková Monika Sokol Klatovy B 1250 ½
2007/2008 1 Šachový klub Most B 1519 Hejkal Martin Union Plzeň 1444 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1519 Kostohryz Ondřej Bystřanští jezdci B 1603 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1519 Kopřiva Richard ŠK UNION Louny C 1562 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1519 Obršál Josef TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1411 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1519 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek B 1297 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1519 Novák Michal ŠK Most E 1250 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1519 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most D 1250 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1519 Novosad Pavel Bonex Teplice D 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1519 Kamenský Antonín Bystřanští jezdci B 1413 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1519 Mareček Vladimír TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1408 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1519 Kopřiva Richard ŠK UNION Louny C 1562 ½
2007/2008 5 DDM Most 1519 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1509 0
2007/2008 4 DDM Most 1519 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most "C" 1250 0
2007/2008 3 DDM Most 1519 Podolský Miloš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1000 1
2007/2008 2 DDM Most 1519 Papay Marek SK Narnie Děčín 1386 0
2007/2008 1 DDM Most 1519 Sliva Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "B" 1429 1
2006/2007 11 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Michna Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1250 0
2006/2007 10 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Váchal Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice 1590 1
2006/2007 9 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Bednář Bohumil Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1250 0
2006/2007 8 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Mazur Dominik Šachový klub Most B 1372 1
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1250 0
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Rubeš Vít TJ Bonex Teplice A 1538 0
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1359 ½
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Sedněv Radek ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1100 1
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Bechynský Jan Baník CHZ Sokolov 1100 1
2006/2007 9 Šachový klub Most F 1250 Maščák Milan TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1583 1
2006/2007 8 Šachový klub Most F 1250 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci B 1583 1
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Most F 1250 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek při DDaM B 1550 0
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Most F 1250 Sliva Michal Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. E 1299 1
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Most F 1250 Lachman Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci C 1468 ½
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Most F 1250 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice C 1441 1
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Most F 1250 Vybíral Jan Šachový klub Most E 4 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Most "D" 1250 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1644 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Most "D" 1250 Volprecht Jan TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Most "D" 1250 Chroust Ladislav ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 0
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Most E 1250 Klement Lukáš Šachový klub Most D 1819 0
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Most E 1250 Artazov Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem C 1100 1
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Most E 1250 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice B 1359 ½
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Most E 1250 Buchar Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1701 0