Hráč Votruba Ladislav

Votruba Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Votruba Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1678
Elo mezinárodní: 1815
ID: 3036
FIDE ID: 354287
Rok narození: 1946
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1717 Neymer Evgeny GROP - G 0 1640 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1717 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1606 1556 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1717 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1917 1909 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1717 Votava Miroslav Sokol Vršovice E 0 1756 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1717 Kormáňoš Samuel ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 1494 1492 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1717 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 1529 1724 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1717 Tlamsa Radovan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1739 1706 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1717 Vilím Petr TJ Bohemians H 0 1697 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1717 Čabart Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1730 1743 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1717 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians F 1749 1738 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1717 Král Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1717 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP - D 1667 1755 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác E 1795 1717 Horyna Josef Sokol Vršovice C 1789 1823 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1700 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1685 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1700 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1854 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1700 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1529 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1700 Kolář Dan Dukla E 1908 1900 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1700 Strejc Antonín Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1513 1609 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1700 Bainhofner Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1679 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1700 Sedlák Josef Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1785 1809 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác G 1795 1700 Mihál Sergej GROP - E 1851 1908 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1700 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1650 1671 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1700 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1409 1479 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1700 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1894 1838 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1700 Ksandr Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 0 1468 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1700 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1917 1926 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1700 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1585 1635 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1700 Stankev Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1802 1804 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1700 Franěk Petr GROP - D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1700 Čižmárová Zuzana Unichess Ž 0 1589 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1700 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 0 1768 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác F 1795 1700 Bárta Martin Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 1469 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác G 1825 1722 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1727 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác G 1825 1722 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1742 1651 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác G 1825 1722 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice 1805 1685 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác G 1825 1722 Havrlík Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1854 1854 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác G 1825 1722 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha F 1912 1932 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác G 1825 1722 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1888 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác G 1825 1722 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP F 1665 1704 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác G 1825 1722 Jankovský Zbyněk SNAD Kbely 1617 1679 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác F 1825 1722 Štola Stanislav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1695 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác F 1825 1722 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1678 1723 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác F 1825 1722 Stanke Petr SK OAZA Praha D 1345 1405 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác F 1825 1722 Vyskočil Vladimír ŠK Bohnice B 0 1756 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác E 1825 1722 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 1909 1857 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác E 1825 1722 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1922 1923 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1808 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1701 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1841 1834 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1731 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora 1627 1810 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1811 1830 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Žáček Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1366 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Mlejnek Petr ŠK Mlejn A 1850 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Souralová Venuše Unichess Ž 1395 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Strnad Václav ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1652 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice 1520 1467 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1761 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1967 1913 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Kobylisy F 1727 1767 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Šíša Zvonimír USK Praha C 1725 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha D 1762 1809 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha G 1783 1804 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1894 1899 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Čížek Martin Unichess F 1986 2016 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron A 1878 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Heřman František ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1465 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Šalom Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1747 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Kovářová Oxana Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1691 1785 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1759 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1726 1723 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Válka Jiří Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1298 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Přívozník Luboš TJ Praga Praha B 1641 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1678 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác E 1829 1808 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác E 1829 1808 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1717 1702 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Mihál Sergej GROP E 1841 1860 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1689 1646 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1702 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Davídek Bohuslav ŠK Loko Praha D 1785 1802 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Hamral Čestmír TJ Praga Praha F 1716 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1707 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 Málek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 Sedláček Tomáš SK LISA A 2112 2111 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 Kaiser Rudolf Sokol Vršovice B 1896 1867 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1873 1846 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 Čermák Luděk GROP Classic.Chess 1966 1918 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1891 1892 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov A 1956 1972 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1829 Svoboda Vratislav GROP E 1529 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1829 Houser Milan SK OAZA Praha G 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1829 Steinitz-Makabi A 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1829 Janota Jiří TJ Praga Praha E 1547 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác F 1829 1829 Bošek Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1286 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1829 Hašpl František TJ Praga Praha H 1529 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1829 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 1717 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1829 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1871 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1829 Šrol Pavel ŠK Bohnice D 1844 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1829 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1679 1728 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1829 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Smíchov C 1925 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác G 1829 1829 Crawley Gregory Unichess ČSOB G 1769 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác E 1781 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice A 2118 1886 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác E 1781 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2030 2041 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác E 1781 Spurný Ondřej ŠK PORG B 2022 2049 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác E 1781 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác E 1781 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác E 1781 Charouz Jaroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1723 1847 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác E 1781 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha C 1596 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác E 1781 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1937 1935 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác E 1781 Pergner Jiří SK LISA A 1925 1926 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác E 1781 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1816 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác E 1781 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha B 1833 1857 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác F 1781 Prachař Josef ŠK PORG D 1910 1895 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác F 1781 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 1651 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác F 1781 Hála Slavoj TJ Praga Praha G 1518 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác F 1781 Havrdová Lenka Bohemians Praha F 1871 1864 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác F 1781 Škoda Adam Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1733 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác F 1781 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov D 1556 1682 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác F 1781 Charvát Karel SK OAZA Praha F 1513 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác F 1781 Štěpán David SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1642 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác F 1781 Peka Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1716 1 soutěž