Hráč Pilař Radek

Pilař Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Pilař Radek
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1648
Elo mezinárodní: 1683
ID: 4210
FIDE ID: 328090
Rok narození: 1975
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 LR AAA 1683 1659 Encinas Michelle Diane ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 LR AAA 1683 1659 Unichess G 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 LR Expres 1683 1659 Chaloupka Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1678 1653 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 LR Expres 1683 1659 Hosová Sandra Sokol Nebušice 1291 1371 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 LR Expres 1683 1659 Šulc Radovan TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1557 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1666 Krásný Antonín ŠK Smíchov C 0 1639 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1666 Brož Zdeněk Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1913 1810 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1666 Hruška Adam Sokol Nebušice 1355 1417 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1666 Brojír Oldřich SNAD Kbely 0 1267 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1666 Mašát Jan Dukla F 0 1514 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1666 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1657 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1666 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess G 1989 2003 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1666 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1900 1895 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1666 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 0 1809 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1666 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1549 1641 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1666 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy G 1547 1585 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1666 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha A 1605 1651 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1666 Šimurda Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1915 1775 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1640 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 0 1834 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1640 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1813 1759 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1640 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1885 1858 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1640 Veselský Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1691 1733 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1640 Katsianikos Konstantinos ŠK Loko Praha C 1465 1693 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1640 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1962 1917 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1640 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha B 0 1741 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1640 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 0 1840 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1640 Umancová Barbora Unichess Ž 1843 1840 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1640 Kopta Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1943 1939 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1640 Mihál Sergej GROP E 1826 1842 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1640 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1502 1522 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1640 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1936 1969 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1640 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1482 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1640 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1714 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1640 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1876 1849 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1640 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1658 1667 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1640 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha F 1648 1700 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1689 1646 Haase Tomáš ŠK PORG Praha 1274 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1689 1646 Čižmárová Zuzana ŠK Bohnice D 1505 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1689 1646 Papírník Milan ŠO Praga Praha C 1685 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1689 1646 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz - Makabi 1721 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1689 1646 Žáček Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1366 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha D 1943 1889 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Palatka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha G 1688 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1741 1738 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Veselý Jiří ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1817 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Chloupek Petr Sokol Kobylisy F 1684 1738 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Hataš Oldřich ŠK Bohnice C 1735 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Terpstra Wiep Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1950 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1679 1708 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1689 1646 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1680 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1689 1646 Orna Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1399 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1689 1646 Hruška Adam Sokol Nebušice 1149 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 1725 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha E 1724 1699 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1696 1636 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Zlesáková Rebeka ŠK PORG Praha 1098 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha G 1402 1411 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Skřivánek Roman Unichess G 1291 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 Chromovský Hynek Viktoria Žižkov D 1724 1692 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1689 1646 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha D 1855 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1689 1646 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha F 1724 1699 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1689 1646 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1689 1646 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1689 1646 Mihál Sergej GROP E 1841 1860 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1689 1646 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1707 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1689 1646 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1702 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1689 1646 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1727 1613 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1689 1646 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1689 1629 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1968 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1689 1629 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP C 1628 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1689 1629 Rolinek Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1576 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1689 1629 Tolar Jan Sokol Vršovice E 1670 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1629 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1361 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1629 Bára Josef GROP G 1457 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1629 Šrol Pavel ŠK Bohnice C 1844 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1629 Kostroun Petr Sokol Kobylisy E 1884 1915 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1629 Houser Milan SK OAZA Praha F 1414 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1629 Krieger Miroslav TJ Praga Praha F 1629 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1629 Baštýř Pavel ŠK Teplárna A 1546 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1629 Fejfar Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1660 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1739 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 Svoboda Zdeněk SK Loko Praha D 1666 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1878 1900 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 Císař Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1770 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov B 1695 1619 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 Havrdová Lenka Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Stavby mostů Praha A 1689 1646 Hula Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2105 2085 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Stavby mostů Praha A 1689 1646 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1798 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Stavby mostů Praha A 1689 1646 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2023 2021 0 soutěž