Hráč Sochor Tomáš

Sochor Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Sochor Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1776
Elo mezinárodní: 1789
ID: 39013
FIDE ID: 391646
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1786 1787 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1799 1844 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1786 1787 Kleprlík Jan ŠK Mahrla C 1545 1585 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy E 1786 1787 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1889 1835 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1786 1787 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1944 1955 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy E 1786 1787 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1995 1950 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy C 1786 1787 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 0 1710 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy C 1786 1787 Bányai František Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 1679 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy C 1786 1787 Rada Jan Dukla D 1873 1921 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Kobylisy B 1786 1787 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1823 1798 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy F 1812 1821 Kühnmund Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 1650 1671 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy F 1812 1821 Prachař Josef GROP - F 1827 1768 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy F 1812 1821 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha G 2196 2191 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy F 1812 1821 Štěrba Erik SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1962 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy F 1812 1821 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1919 1914 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy F 1812 1821 Janeček Václav USK Praha B 1848 1853 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy F 1812 1821 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1788 1813 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy F 1812 1821 Blahut Aleš ŠK DP Praha G 0 1595 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy D 1812 1821 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1698 1730 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy D 1812 1821 Dlouhý David Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1875 1893 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy D 1812 1821 Mazuret Maxim ŠK AURORA 1168 1267 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1812 1821 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1968 1900 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy E 1821 1837 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha A 1783 1831 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy E 1821 1837 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1886 1891 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy E 1821 1837 Rmoutil Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1914 1920 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1821 1837 Vavřinec Tomáš ŠK Bohnice A 1985 1973 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy E 1821 1837 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1864 1912 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1821 1837 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1941 1944 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy B 1821 1837 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1957 1972 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy B 1821 1837 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2036 2062 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy B 1821 1837 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2122 2065 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy B 1821 1837 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy C 1912 1892 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy G 1821 1837 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1714 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy G 1821 1837 Klyuev Vasily ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1903 1925 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy G 1821 1837 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1840 1850 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy G 1821 1837 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha F 1884 1874 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy G 1821 1837 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1654 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy G 1821 1837 Kopta Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1943 1939 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy G 1821 1837 Prachař Josef GROP E 1851 1848 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy G 1821 1837 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1936 1969 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1927 1959 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 2055 2073 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1784 1789 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha D 1862 1871 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy B 1879 1848 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2182 2184 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy B 1879 1848 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2103 2101 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy B 1879 1848 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 A 1730 1768 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy B 1879 1848 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1845 1878 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy B 1879 1848 Kovář Petr Sokol Kobylisy C 1943 1932 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Kobylisy E 1789 1776 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1873 1889 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1789 1776 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1846 1823 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Galandauer Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1926 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1738 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Tlamsa Radovan Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1760 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1943 1889 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Mlynář Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1879 1848 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1783 1804 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1879 1848 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha D 1693 1621 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1879 1848 Kůs Petr Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1988 1966 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1879 1848 Novotný Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 1778 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1879 1848 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1980 1975 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy D 1873 1876 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron A 1925 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy D 1873 1876 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1565 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy D 1873 1876 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1823 1802 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy D 1873 1876 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov M 1640 1681 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy D 1873 1876 Spěvák Jan Bohemians Praha E 1790 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy D 1873 1876 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1840 1840 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy C 1873 1876 Žert Richard SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1956 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy C 1873 1876 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1939 1951 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kobylisy C 1873 1876 Pergner Jiří SK LISA A 1925 1915 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy C 1873 1876 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1761 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy E 1873 1876 Bára Josef GROP G 1457 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy E 1873 1876 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice C 1343 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy E 1873 1876 Stanke Petr SK OAZA Praha F 1050 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy E 1873 1876 Němeček Jaroslav TJ Praga Praha F 1695 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy E 1873 1876 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1750 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1723 Chytrý Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1537 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1723 Grasev Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1723 Klubert Pavel ŠK PORG C 1705 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1723 Krajl Zdeněk SK Loko Praha C 1754 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1723 Kaiser Rudolf Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1893 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1723 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1723 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1929 1899 0 soutěž