Hráč Strmiska Pavel

Strmiska Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Strmiska Pavel
Oddíl: Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1703
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15718
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Kyjov B 0 1721 Štos Radek Veselí C 0 1476 ½
2018/2019 5 Kyjov B 0 1721 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch Vacenovice B 1403 1290 1
2018/2019 2 Kyjov B 0 1721 Doležal Petr Ježov 0 1605 ½
2018/2019 1 Kyjov B 0 1721 Březovský Richard Prušánky C 0 1586 ½
2018/2019 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1721 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1785 1734 0
2018/2019 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1721 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1671 1798 0
2017/2018 6 Kyjov B 0 1713 Macek Martin Ratíškovice 0 1223 1
2017/2018 3 Kyjov B 0 1713 Tomek Jiří Ježov 0 1675 1
2017/2018 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1713 Závodný Eduard Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1453 ½
2017/2018 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1713 Netopil Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1634 1634 1
2016/2017 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1732 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1291 1148 0
2016/2017 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1732 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 0
2016/2017 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1732 Petřvalský Dušan Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1377 1
2015/2016 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1732 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno A 1708 0
2015/2016 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1732 König Robert TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1864 1
2015/2016 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1732 Dobrozemský Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1550 1
2015/2016 9 Kyjov B 1732 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1794 1735 ½
2015/2016 8 Kyjov B 1732 Štos Radek Veselí D 1000 ½
2015/2016 7 Kyjov B 1732 Chabiča Pavel Veselí C 1740 ½
2015/2016 1 Kyjov B 1732 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1636 1647 1
2014/2015 6 Kyjov B 1743 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany 1642 0
2014/2015 4 Kyjov B 1743 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1605 1
2014/2015 7 Kyjov B 1743 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1899 1877 0
2014/2015 6 Kyjov B 1743 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1608 1
2014/2015 5 Kyjov B 1743 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1829 0
2014/2015 4 Kyjov B 1743 Janás Vladimír Hodonín B 1834 1837 ½
2014/2015 1 Kyjov B 1743 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1693 1
2014/2015 2 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1743 Štrublík Martin KŠ TJ Bučovice 1168 ½
2013/2014 7 Kyjov B 1745 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1667 ½
2013/2014 5 Kyjov B 1745 Vašíček František Veselí C 1616 1
2013/2014 3 Kyjov B 1745 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1834 0
2013/2014 2 Kyjov B 1745 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1722 1716 1
2013/2014 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1745 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 1783 0
2013/2014 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1745 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1807 1832 1
2013/2014 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1745 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno 1668 ½
2013/2014 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1745 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1755 0
2012/2013 3 Kyjov B 1759 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1639 0
2012/2013 1 Kyjov B 1759 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2008 0
2012/2013 3 Kyjov B 1759 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1660 1
2012/2013 2 Kyjov B 1759 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1767 0
2012/2013 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1759 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2073 2054 0
2012/2013 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1759 Zejda Karel ŠK "64" Brno B 1833 1814 ½
2011/2012 6 Kyjov B 1765 Doxanský Josef Šardice 1816 0
2011/2012 5 Kyjov B 1765 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1730 1
2011/2012 4 Kyjov B 1765 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2027 0
2011/2012 3 Kyjov B 1765 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1443 0
2011/2012 2 Kyjov B 1765 Dryšl Radek Prušánky B 1842 1
2010/2011 8 Ždánice 1778 Skalka Jan Veselí n.M. C 1692 ½
2010/2011 7 Ždánice 1778 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1742 0
2010/2011 6 Ždánice 1778 Schottl František Prušánky B 1633 1
2010/2011 5 Ždánice 1778 Danek Karel Šardice 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1778 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1698 0
2010/2011 2 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1778 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1832 ½
2009/2010 8 KOVO Ždánice 1776 Múčka Miroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1540 0
2009/2010 7 KOVO Ždánice 1776 Machala Libor Sokol Kyjov B 1732 ½
2009/2010 6 KOVO Ždánice 1776 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1480 ½
2009/2010 4 KOVO Ždánice 1776 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín B 1715 1
2009/2010 3 KOVO Ždánice 1776 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1941 0
2009/2010 2 KOVO Ždánice 1776 Šerák Jaroslav ŠK Prušánky 1629 1
2009/2010 1 KOVO Ždánice 1776 Jurásek Ondřej Sokol Kněždub 1377 1
2009/2010 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1776 Orálek Radek KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1777 ½
2009/2010 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1776 Šebesta Josef TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 ½
2009/2010 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1776 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno A 1888 0
2009/2010 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1776 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 1
2009/2010 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1776 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1821 1
2008/2009 9 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1794 Vajčner Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1537 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1794 Schottl František Podlužan Prušánky B 1638 0
2008/2009 7 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1794 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1662 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1794 Pařízek Ivan Sokol Kyjov B 1633 1
2008/2009 5 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1794 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín B 1722 0
2008/2009 4 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1794 Šimoník Adam TJ Veselí n.M. C 1574 0
2008/2009 3 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1794 Šraděja Jan Sokol Kněždub 1436 1
2008/2009 2 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1794 Horák Jaroslav Sokol Bzenec 1888 1
2008/2009 1 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1794 Šereda Josef SK Ježov 1735 ½
2008/2009 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1735 0
2008/2009 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 Vítek František Šach Pavlov 1599 1
2008/2009 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 Morávek Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1742 1
2008/2009 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1715 0
2008/2009 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 Kovárik Oto S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1879 1
2008/2009 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 Růžička Richard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1697 ½
2008/2009 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1720 ½
2008/2009 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany A 1749 ½
2008/2009 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 Orálek Radek KŠ TJ Bučovice 1763 1
2008/2009 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 Horák Jaroslav SK STAK Domanín 1888 0
2008/2009 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Baník Šardice 1759 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1746 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Baník Šardice 1759 Kašák Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1364 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Baník Šardice 1759 Heindl Karel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1818 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Baník Šardice 1759 Čechal Jan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1811 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Baník Šardice 1759 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1793 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Baník Šardice 1759 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1810 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Baník Šardice 1759 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1924 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Baník Šardice 1759 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2004 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Baník Šardice 1759 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Střelice 1853 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Baník Šardice 1759 Kovárik Oto SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2054 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Baník Šardice 1759 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 2007 0
2007/2008 9 Ždánice 1759 Kadaš Josef Kyjov B 1671 1
2007/2008 8 Ždánice 1759 Dryšl Radek Prušánky B 1890 ½
2007/2008 7 Ždánice 1759 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1677 1
2007/2008 6 Ždánice 1759 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1644 1
2007/2008 5 Ždánice 1759 Svoboda Zdeněk Jiskra Strážnice 1898 0
2007/2008 3 Ždánice 1759 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany B 1655 1
2007/2008 2 Ždánice 1759 Štefaník Petr Veselí C 1532 1
2007/2008 1 Ždánice 1759 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1688 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Šardice 1735 Forman Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1560 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Šardice 1735 Vojáček František Šach Pavlov 1618 1
2006/2007 9 Baník Šardice 1735 Vlčko Tomáš Horáček Sudoměřice 1758 1
2006/2007 8 Baník Šardice 1735 Šimek Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1697 ½
2006/2007 7 Baník Šardice 1735 Matula Tomáš TJ Bučovice 1653 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Šardice 1735 Štefl František Sokol Vranovice 1573 ½
2006/2007 5 Baník Šardice 1735 Cupalová Eva TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1532 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Šardice 1735 Ingr František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1768 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Šardice 1735 Šmach Karel ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1735 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Šardice 1735 Morávek Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1733 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Šardice 1735 Ilčík Radim ŠK Dubňany 1420 1
2006/2007 9 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1668 1
2006/2007 8 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Šereda Josef SK Ježov 1770 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Javůrek František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1503 1
2006/2007 6 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Čechal Jan SK STAK Domanín 1762 1
2006/2007 5 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Solařík Pavel SOKOL Kněždub 1607 1
2006/2007 4 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Řičica Lubomír ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1678 1
2006/2007 3 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Šmach Karel Strážnice pod Věží B 1735 1
2006/2007 2 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Padalík Luděk ŠK Hodonín B 1675 0
2006/2007 1 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Pařízek Ivan ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1636 1
2005/2006 11 Baník Šardice 1702 Gorčák Jan TJ Bučovice B 1611 1
2005/2006 10 Baník Šardice 1702 Hlávka Miroslav DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1642 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Šardice 1702 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1745 0
2005/2006 8 Baník Šardice 1702 Cupalová Eva Tatran Poštorná C 1391 0
2005/2006 7 Baník Šardice 1702 Řičica Lubomír Veselí n.M. B 1678 ½
2005/2006 6 Baník Šardice 1702 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany 1675 ½
2005/2006 5 Baník Šardice 1702 Němeček Jaroslav Prostor Břeclav ½
2005/2006 4 Baník Šardice 1702 Dryšl František Podlužan Prušánky 1639 ½
2005/2006 3 Baník Šardice 1702 Pavka Antonín Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1826 1
2005/2006 2 Baník Šardice 1702 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov B 1738 1
2005/2006 1 Baník Šardice 1702 Hlaváč Dalibor STAK Domanín 1612 1
2005/2006 11 Ždánice 1702 Kachlík Vojtěch Bzenec B 1666 1
2005/2006 10 Ždánice 1702 Krolop Petr Hodonín C 0
2005/2006 9 Ždánice 1702 Antoš Miloslav Strážnice p.V. B 1589 1
2005/2006 8 Ždánice 1702 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1675 1
2005/2006 7 Ždánice 1702 Solařík Pavel Kněždub 1631 ½
2005/2006 5 Ždánice 1702 Pilař Karel Ježov 1448 0
2005/2006 4 Ždánice 1702 Piťo Vojtěch Hodonín B 1655 0
2005/2006 3 Ždánice 1702 Šeráková Taťána Prušánky B 1568 ½
2005/2006 2 Ždánice 1702 Čechal Jan Kyjov 1782 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Baník Šardice 1732 Sasín Josef ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1804 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Baník Šardice 1732 Gorčák Jan TJ Bučovice B 1610 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Baník Šardice 1732 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany 1709 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Baník Šardice 1732 Zavadil Roman ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1696 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Baník Šardice 1732 Vépy Ivan Horáček Sudoměřice 1811 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Baník Šardice 1732 Nykl Radomír SK STAK Domanín 1693 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Baník Šardice 1732 Hasík Zdeněk ŠK Hodonín 1820 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Baník Šardice 1732 Dryšl František Podlužan Prušánky 1629 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Baník Šardice 1732 Trnka Tomáš Prostor Břeclav 1941 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Baník Šardice 1732 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Hustopeče B 1650 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Baník Šardice 1732 Bálka Ludvík Tatran Poštorná C 1637 ½