Hráč Trávníček Jaroslav

Trávníček Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Trávníček Jaroslav
Oddíl: T.J. Sokol Morkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1770
Elo mezinárodní: 1744
ID: 31697
FIDE ID: 368547
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1682 1727 ½
2018/2019 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 1961 1965 0
2018/2019 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1753 1
2018/2019 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov B 2015 1989 1
2018/2019 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1808 ½
2018/2019 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 1826 ½
2018/2019 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2046 2031 0
2018/2019 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 Hasík Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1848 1818 ½
2018/2019 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B 1823 1826 ½
2018/2019 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 ½
2018/2019 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 Macura Emil TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1906 1880 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1790 1777 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1744 1708 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1790 1777 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1736 1757 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1790 1777 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 0 1723 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1790 1777 Gergela Antonín ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1762 1718 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1790 1777 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1828 1808 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1790 1777 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1595 1568 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1790 1777 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1816 1824 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1790 1777 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice B 0 1773 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1790 1759 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1864 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1790 1777 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 0 1746 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1790 1777 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1728 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1790 1777 Závodský Jiří ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 1783 1826 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1790 1759 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov B 1844 1954 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1875 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 Myška Dušan TJ Bystřice p/H 1699 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1835 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2072 2031 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 Bednařík Vratislav Sokol Kvasice 1607 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1774 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky C 1431 1387 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov B 1595 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1694 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Rajnochovice 1912 1930 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1736 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1801 1709 Ondroušek Michal TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1248 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1801 1709 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1722 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1801 1709 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1485 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1801 1709 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž E 1744 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1801 1709 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 1739 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1801 1709 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1801 1709 Košata Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov B 1469 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1836 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1883 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1650 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 Uhlíř Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1902 1848 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1987 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 Ploch Petr SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1864 1891 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1692 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 Zlámal Michal SK RUSAVA 1672 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 ½
2015/2016 7 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1747 1725 1
2015/2016 6 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky C 1701 1749 ½
2015/2016 5 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1485 1
2015/2016 4 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky D 1464 1470 1
2015/2016 3 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 ½
2015/2016 1 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 ½
2015/2016 3 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky C 2001 1929 1
2015/2016 2 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 ½
2015/2016 1 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1820 1747 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1646 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1820 1747 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1593 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1820 1747 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice B 1611 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1820 1747 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1664 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1820 1747 Nášel Antonín ŠK Holešov C 1000 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1820 1747 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1490 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1820 1747 Sluka Pavel TJ Bystřice p/H B 1363 ½
2014/2015 11 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1820 1747 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 0
2014/2015 10 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1820 1747 Hora Miroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1780 ½
2014/2015 8 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1820 1747 Ševčák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1690 0
2014/2015 7 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1820 1747 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1701 ½
2014/2015 6 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1820 1747 Peška Antonín SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 0
2014/2015 5 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1820 1747 Šantora Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1833 1847 ½
2014/2015 4 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1820 1747 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 ½
2014/2015 3 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1820 1747 Tobolík Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1728 0
2014/2015 2 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1820 1747 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 ½
2013/2014 11 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1736 ½
2013/2014 10 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 Daněk Libor ŠK SULIMOV 2084 2036 0
2013/2014 9 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1898 ½
2013/2014 8 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 ½
2013/2014 7 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 0
2013/2014 6 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 0
2013/2014 5 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 Scheichenost Michal SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1616 1622 ½
2013/2014 4 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 0
2013/2014 3 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1691 ½
2013/2014 2 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 Janál Vladimír SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 0
2013/2014 1 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 Uhlíř Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1893 1875 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1844 1806 Pikna Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H B 1535 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1844 1806 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1829 1738 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1844 1806 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1658 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1844 1806 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1885 1885 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1844 1806 Netušil Jan Sokol Bezměrov 1696 1820 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1844 1806 Žák Alois ŠK Milovice 1662 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1844 1806 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1660 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1844 1806 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice B 1716 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1844 1806 Rakušan Miroslav Junior Postoupky 1765 1831 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 Doležal Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1647 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1999 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1533 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 Janska Petr SK Boršice B 1693 1700 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1616 0
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 Donátek Kamil TJ Polešovice 1488 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1689 1701 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1734 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 Šašek Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 0
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1697 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1610 0
2012/2013 11 T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 Holman Radek SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 ½
2012/2013 10 T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1758 ½
2012/2013 9 T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 ½
2012/2013 8 T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 Janál Vladimír Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 ½
2012/2013 7 T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1952 1919 0
2012/2013 6 T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 ½
2012/2013 5 T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2084 2020 0
2012/2013 4 T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 Rakušan Miroslav Junior Postoupky 1802 1904 ½
2012/2013 3 T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1907 ½
2012/2013 2 T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 Vichlenda Milan TJ Prusinovice 1699 ½
2012/2013 1 T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1707 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1864 1869 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1440 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1661 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1440 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1864 1869 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 0
2011/2012 11 T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1591 1
2011/2012 10 T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 Pecl Jaroslav TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1751 0
2011/2012 9 T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 Blümel Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1803 ½
2011/2012 8 T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 Peška Antonín SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 0
2011/2012 7 T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 Štefek Jan SOKOL LITENČICE 1676 0
2011/2012 6 T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 Novák Zdeněk ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 ½
2011/2012 5 T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 Filgas Jaroslav LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1723 ½
2011/2012 4 T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2002 0
2011/2012 3 T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1634 ½
2011/2012 2 T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1619 ½
2011/2012 1 T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 Richter Michael JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1650 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1673 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1652 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1451 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1385 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 Zmeškal Karel ŠK Prusinovice 1627 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1777 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1811 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1743 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 Krajcar Zdeněk ŠK Holešov C 1600 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1633 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1607 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 Kunc Miroslav Sokol Holešov A 1476 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Litenčice 1739 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 Navrátil Marek Junior Postoupky 1774 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1612 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1667 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1585 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1585 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1838 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1585 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holesov 1728 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1585 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kromeriz D 2016 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1585 Hora Miroslav SK RAPOS Sulimov 1753 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1585 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holesov C 1683 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1585 Zehnula Otakar TJ Sokol Litencice 1608 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1585 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1776 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1585 Svašek Jan SO TJ Zborovice B 1701 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1585 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kromeriz C 2021 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1585 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravcice 1667 1
2009/2010 11 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1755 1
2009/2010 10 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice C 1914 0
2009/2010 9 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 ½
2009/2010 8 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1475 0
2009/2010 7 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 Hruška Karel TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1896 ½
2009/2010 6 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice A 1619 ½
2009/2010 5 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1683 ½
2009/2010 4 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1881 0
2009/2010 3 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 Kolomazníková Barbora TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1947 0
2009/2010 2 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1796 0
2009/2010 1 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1753 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1637 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1787 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 1613 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1581 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1745 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 Novák Miroslav MKS Holešov C 1618 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1684 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 Hlisnikovský Ivo TJ Sokol Litenčice 1680 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 Botek Ludvík TJ Sokol Holešov 1690 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1719 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Morkovice Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1647 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Morkovice Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice p/H 1723 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Morkovice Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1639 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Morkovice Kříž Stanislav SK Spartak Hulín 1576 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1716 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1612 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice Novák Miroslav MKS Holešov C 1606 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice Zehnula Otakar TJ Sokol Litenčice 1611 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1642 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice Košata Jiří TJ Sokol Holešov 1517 1