Hráč Doležal Petr

Doležal Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Doležal Petr
Oddíl: SK Ježov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1629
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8946
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Ježov 0 1605 Nováková Anna Veselí C 1474 1458 1
2018/2019 8 Ježov 0 1605 Schottl František Prušánky C 0 1585 0
2018/2019 7 Ježov 0 1605 Jurutka Vladimír Kyjov B 0 1471 1
2018/2019 6 Ježov 0 1605 Blaha Jiří Vacenovice B 0 1447 1
2018/2019 5 Ježov 0 1605 Smutný Milan Hodonín B 0 1186 ½
2018/2019 4 Ježov 0 1605 Vašíček František Veselí C 0 1633 1
2018/2019 3 Ježov 0 1605 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1797 1825 1
2018/2019 2 Ježov 0 1605 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 0 1721 ½
2018/2019 1 Ježov 0 1605 Piťo Jiří Vacenovice B 0 1517 1
2018/2019 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1605 Gorčák Jan Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1517 ½
2017/2018 6 Ježov 0 1607 Bábíček Antonín Ratíškovice 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Ježov 0 1607 Benovič Martin Strážnice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 Ježov 0 1607 Schottl František Prušánky C 0 1560 0
2017/2018 7 Ježov 0 1607 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1782 1786 0
2017/2018 6 Ježov 0 1607 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1638 1573 1
2017/2018 5 Ježov 0 1607 Bartošek Pavel Strážnice B 0 1477 1
2017/2018 4 Ježov 0 1607 Řičica Lubomír Vacenovice 0 1608 ½
2017/2018 2 Ježov 0 1607 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 0 1566 ½
2017/2018 1 Ježov 0 1607 Bábíček Antonín Ratíškovice 0 0 1
2015/2016 9 Ježov 1619 Kusák Václav Veselí C 1505 ½
2015/2016 7 Ježov 1619 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1708 0
2015/2016 6 Ježov 1619 Hlavatý Ladislav Kyjov B 1680 1
2015/2016 5 Ježov 1619 Galuška Petr Dubňany 1807 1674 ½
2015/2016 4 Ježov 1619 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 1583 0
2015/2016 3 Ježov 1619 Hlaváč Přemysl Prušánky C 1614 ½
2015/2016 2 Ježov 1619 Jurásek Ondřej Strážnice 1413 ½
2015/2016 1 Ježov 1619 Horňák Ondřej Veselí D 1305 ½
2014/2015 6 Ježov 1655 Křížka Václav Vacenovice 1507 ½
2014/2015 5 Ježov 1655 Matušina Radim Dubňany 1569 0
2014/2015 4 Ježov 1655 Kyjov B 1
2014/2015 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1655 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice 1404 1
2014/2015 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1655 Lučný Patrik ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Ježov 1655 Svoboda Zdeněk Strážnice 1888 ½
2014/2015 6 Ježov 1655 Pařízek Ivan Kyjov B 1566 ½
2014/2015 4 Ježov 1655 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1592 1659 0
2014/2015 3 Ježov 1655 Skřivánek Oldřich Dubňany 1543 ½
2014/2015 2 Ježov 1655 Meindlschmid Filip Hodonín B 1172 0
2014/2015 1 Ježov 1655 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1675 1656 0
2014/2015 9 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1655 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1848 ½
2013/2014 6 Ježov 1646 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1880 ½
2013/2014 5 Ježov 1646 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1773 0
2013/2014 7 Ježov 1646 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1948 1956 ½
2013/2014 6 Ježov 1646 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1688 ½
2013/2014 5 Ježov 1646 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1789 0
2013/2014 3 Ježov 1646 Vašíček František Veselí C 1616 ½
2013/2014 1 Ježov 1646 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1834 0
2013/2014 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1646 Hlaváč Přemysl TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1585 ½
2013/2014 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1646 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1882 1882 1
2012/2013 3 Ježov 1647 Měsíček Tomáš Strážnice 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Ježov 1647 Jurutka Vladimír Kyjov B 1532 1
2012/2013 7 Ježov 1647 Bína Zdeněk Strážnice 1431 ½
2012/2013 6 Ježov 1647 Vašíček František Veselí C 1567 ½
2012/2013 5 Ježov 1647 Skřivánek Oldřich Dubňany 1546 ½
2012/2013 4 Ježov 1647 Hlaváč Přemysl Prušánky C 1563 ½
2012/2013 2 Ježov 1647 Blaha Jiří Vacenovice 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Ježov 1647 Poláček Arnošt Kyjov B 1592 ½
2012/2013 11 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1647 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 ½
2012/2013 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1647 Šašek Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 0
2012/2013 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1647 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1645 1
2012/2013 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1647 Stodůlka Miroslav SK Boršice C 1611 1
2012/2013 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1647 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1833 ½
2012/2013 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1647 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1795 ½
2012/2013 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1647 Janska Petr SK Boršice B 1693 1700 0
2012/2013 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1647 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1852 0
2012/2013 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1647 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1855 0
2011/2012 9 Ježov 1639 Bimka Josef Šardice 1539 0
2011/2012 8 Ježov 1639 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1848 1
2011/2012 7 Ježov 1639 Kořínek Jiří Strážnice 1513 1
2011/2012 6 Ježov 1639 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1620 0
2011/2012 5 Ježov 1639 Šimek Radek Prušánky B 1726 ½
2011/2012 4 Ježov 1639 Čajka Miroslav Kněždub 1467 1
2011/2012 3 Ježov 1639 Poláček Arnošt Kyjov B 1600 ½
2011/2012 2 Ježov 1639 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1697 ½
2011/2012 1 Ježov 1639 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1764 ½
2010/2011 9 Ježov 1647 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany A 1685 0
2010/2011 8 Ježov 1647 Pařízek Ivan Kyjov B 1636 ½
2010/2011 6 Ježov 1647 Doxanský Josef Šardice 1806 0
2010/2011 5 Ježov 1647 Nožička Jaroslav Strážnice 1501 ½
2010/2011 4 Ježov 1647 Malčík Michal Veselí n.M. C 1451 1
2010/2011 3 Ježov 1647 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1649 0
2010/2011 2 Ježov 1647 Schottl František Prušánky B 1633 1
2010/2011 1 Ježov 1647 Beránek Petr Ždánice 1404 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Ježov 1657 Ledvina Libor KOVO Ždánice 1721 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Ježov 1657 Hasík Zdeněk ŠK Hodonín B 1778 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Ježov 1657 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1734 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Ježov 1657 Dryšl František ŠK Prušánky 1603 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Ježov 1657 Bartošek Miroslav Sokol Kněždub 1553 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Ježov 1657 Kořínek Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1549 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Ježov 1657 Machala Libor Sokol Kyjov B 1732 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Ježov 1657 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1480 ½
2008/2009 1 Osvětimany A 1657 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice A 1439 ½
2008/2009 9 SK Ježov 1657 Kovář Miroslav Sokol Bzenec 1602 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Ježov 1657 Bartošek Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1322 1
2008/2009 7 SK Ježov 1657 Bína Zdenko Jiskra Strážnice ½
2008/2009 6 SK Ježov 1657 Dryšl František Podlužan Prušánky B 1629 1
2008/2009 5 SK Ježov 1657 Holomek Pavel ŠK Dubňany B 1464 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Ježov 1657 Pařízek Ivan Sokol Kyjov B 1633 1
2008/2009 3 SK Ježov 1657 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín B 1707 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Ježov 1657 Kusák Václav TJ Veselí n.M. C 1573 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Ježov 1657 Ledvina Libor TJ KOVO Ždánice 1715 0
2007/2008 9 Ježov 1664 Morávek Zdeněk Veselí C 1734 0
2007/2008 8 Ježov 1664 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1811 0
2007/2008 7 Ježov 1664 Dryšl Radek Prušánky B 1890 0
2007/2008 6 Ježov 1664 Janás Vladimír Hodonín B 1866 0
2007/2008 5 Ježov 1664 Šebesta Josef Domanín 1960 ½
2007/2008 4 Ježov 1664 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1738 1
2007/2008 3 Ježov 1664 Solařík Pavel Kněždub 1620 1
2007/2008 2 Ježov 1664 Formánek Vladimír Dubňany B 1652 0
2007/2008 1 Ježov 1664 Šmíd Vladimír Ždánice 1831 0
2006/2007 9 SK Ježov 1634 Fanta Jiří Strážnice pod Věží B 1701 ½
2006/2007 8 SK Ježov 1634 Zeman Václav TJ KOVO Ždánice 1748 1
2006/2007 7 SK Ježov 1634 Rožek Ivan ŠK Hodonín B 1665 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Ježov 1634 Pařízek Ivan ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1636 1
2006/2007 4 SK Ježov 1634 Dryšl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1648 1
2006/2007 3 SK Ježov 1634 Čechal Jan SK STAK Domanín 1762 0
2006/2007 2 SK Ježov 1634 Holubík Petr ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1589 1
2006/2007 1 SK Ježov 1634 Bartošek Pavel SOKOL Kněždub 1292 1
2006/2007 7 Osvětimany A 1634 Valeš Josef Bojkovice B 1588 1
2006/2007 1 Osvětimany A 1634 Holík Miroslav Mařatice A 1659 0
2005/2006 11 Ježov 1634 Ducháč Jan Kněždub 1
2005/2006 10 Ježov 1634 Tomčala Jan Veselí N.m. C 1566 ½
2005/2006 8 Ježov 1634 Vlčko Petr Hodonín B 1539 0
2005/2006 7 Ježov 1634 Předínský Vladan Prušánky B 1741 ½
2005/2006 6 Ježov 1634 Machala Libor Kyjov 1701 ½
2005/2006 5 Ježov 1634 Ledvina Libor Ždánice 1725 0
2005/2006 4 Ježov 1634 Přibyl Miroslav Bzenec B 1560 ½
2005/2006 3 Ježov 1634 Rožek Ivan Hodonín C 1650 ½
2005/2006 2 Ježov 1634 Fanta Jiří Strážnice p.V. B 1718 0
2005/2006 1 Ježov 1634 Skřivánek Oldřich ŠK Dubňany B 1575 0
2005/2006 9 Osvětimany "A" 1634 Marek Jiří Mařatice "A" 1781 0
2005/2006 8 Osvětimany "A" 1634 Stodůlka Radek Boršice "C" 1600 1
2005/2006 7 Osvětimany "A" 1634 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice 1486 1
2005/2006 5 Osvětimany "A" 1634 Čermák Jaroslav Dolní Němčí 1610 ½
2005/2006 4 Osvětimany "A" 1634 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk "A" 1473 1
2005/2006 3 Osvětimany "A" 1634 Trubačík Zbyněk Staré Město "F" 1609 1
2005/2006 2 Osvětimany "A" 1634 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov "B" 1653 ½
2005/2006 1 Osvětimany "A" 1634 Prchla Jaromír Bojkovice "A" 1749 1
2004/2005 8 Osvětimany 1667 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1645 ½
2004/2005 7 Osvětimany 1667 Bartoš Jiří Dol. Němčí 1605 0
2004/2005 6 Osvětimany 1667 Blahůš František Uherský Ostroh C 1563 ½
2004/2005 4 Osvětimany 1667 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice B 1655 1
2004/2005 2 Osvětimany 1667 Prchla Jaromír Bojkovice A 1736 0
2004/2005 1 Osvětimany 1667 Grygerová Martina Kunovice ŠO 1588 ½