Hráč Čechal Jan

Čechal Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Čechal Jan
Oddíl: Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1817
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3537
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Kyjov B 0 1817 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1741 ½
2019/2020 1 Kyjov B 0 1817 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1740 1767 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1817 Jurásek Ondřej ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 0 1480 ½
2018/2019 10 Kyjov B 0 1821 Lacina Josef Vacenovice B 0 1559 0
2018/2019 9 Kyjov B 0 1821 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 0 1731 ½
2018/2019 8 Kyjov B 0 1821 Horňák Ondřej Veselí C 1495 1579 1
2018/2019 7 Kyjov B 0 1821 Tomek Jiří Ježov 0 1630 1
2018/2019 6 Kyjov B 0 1821 Budín Marek Prušánky C 0 1566 1
2018/2019 5 Kyjov B 0 1821 Lacina Josef Vacenovice B 0 1559 1
2018/2019 3 Kyjov B 0 1821 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1782 1789 0
2018/2019 2 Kyjov B 0 1821 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 0 1521 1
2018/2019 1 Kyjov B 0 1821 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1797 1825 ½
2018/2019 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1821 Tokabayev Alibek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" ½
2018/2019 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1821 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1840 1829 1
2018/2019 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1821 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1886 ½
2018/2019 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1821 Horňák Ondřej KVASACO Vacenovice 1495 1579 1
2018/2019 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1821 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1949 1913 ½
2018/2019 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1821 Křápek Miroslav Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1744 0
2018/2019 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1821 Vaculík Martin ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1523 1586 1
2018/2019 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1821 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK "C" 0 1795 ½
2018/2019 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1821 Jurásek Ondřej ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 0 1453 1
2017/2018 6 Kyjov B 0 1841 Vičar Lubomír Veselí C 1816 1838 ½
2017/2018 5 Kyjov B 0 1841 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 0 1737 ½
2017/2018 4 Kyjov B 0 1841 Lacina Josef Vacenovice 0 1430 1
2017/2018 7 Kyjov B 0 1841 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1770 ½
2017/2018 5 Kyjov B 0 1841 Horňák Ondřej Veselí C 1457 1522 ½
2017/2018 3 Kyjov B 0 1841 Nesvadba Lukáš Ježov 0 1407 1
2017/2018 2 Kyjov B 0 1841 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1801 ½
2017/2018 1 Kyjov B 0 1841 Jurásek Ondřej Strážnice B 0 1423 1
2017/2018 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1841 Perutka Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1659 1688 ½
2017/2018 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1841 Krejčíř Stanislav VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 1656 0
2017/2018 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1841 Tomášů Robin Jezdci Jundrov C 1727 1597 1
2017/2018 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1841 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1801 ½
2017/2018 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1841 Nožička Jaroslav Jiskra Strážnice 0 1488 1
2016/2017 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1708 1
2016/2017 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2016/2017 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 Myšulka Jiří Šachový klub Hodonín 1895 1852 ½
2016/2017 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1780 ½
2016/2017 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 Němeček Jaroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1427 1
2016/2017 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 0
2016/2017 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno A 1756 1764 0
2016/2017 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 Křápek Miroslav Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1799 1
2015/2016 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 Stuchlík Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1518 1
2015/2016 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 Piťo Vojtěch Šachový klub Hodonín 1807 1818 1
2015/2016 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slavia Brno C 1763 1
2015/2016 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 0
2015/2016 9 Kyjov B 1842 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 1991 1949 ½
2015/2016 8 Kyjov B 1842 Janás Vladimír Veselí D 1834 1829 ½
2015/2016 7 Kyjov B 1842 Uřičář Zdeněk Veselí C 1891 1887 ½
2015/2016 6 Kyjov B 1842 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 1553 ½
2015/2016 5 Kyjov B 1842 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1717 1737 ½
2015/2016 3 Kyjov B 1842 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1686 ½
2015/2016 2 Kyjov B 1842 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1744 ½
2015/2016 1 Kyjov B 1842 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1847 1849 ½
2014/2015 5 Kyjov B 1874 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1737 1761 ½
2014/2015 5 Kyjov B 1874 Chabiča Pavel Veselí C 1757 1
2014/2015 4 Kyjov B 1874 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1781 1
2014/2015 3 Kyjov B 1874 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1823 1800 1
2014/2015 2 Kyjov B 1874 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1737 1761 ½
2014/2015 8 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Dvořáček Filip TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1730 0
2014/2015 7 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Vítek Milan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1829 1
2014/2015 6 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 0
2014/2015 5 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1973 1953 0
2014/2015 4 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK "64" Brno 1678 1760 ½
2014/2015 3 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín 1749 1801 ½
2014/2015 2 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1637 1
2014/2015 1 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1701 1
2013/2014 5 Kyjov B 1874 Heindl Karel Strážnice 1847 0
2013/2014 4 Kyjov B 1874 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1781 ½
2013/2014 7 Kyjov B 1874 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1773 0
2013/2014 6 Kyjov B 1874 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1865 1
2013/2014 5 Kyjov B 1874 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1767 0
2013/2014 3 Kyjov B 1874 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1720 ½
2013/2014 2 Kyjov B 1874 Šimek Radek Prušánky C 1703 1
2013/2014 1 Kyjov B 1874 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1688 0
2013/2014 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Březovský Richard TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1572 ½
2013/2014 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1806 1824 ½
2013/2014 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1735 ½
2013/2014 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1903 1889 ½
2013/2014 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Kacálek Tomáš VSK Univerzita Brno 1760 1
2013/2014 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Janás Vladimír TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1859 1835 ½
2013/2014 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1803 ½
2012/2013 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1890 Pakosta Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2087 2128 0
2012/2013 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1890 Dryšl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1660 1
2012/2013 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1890 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1875 0
2012/2013 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1890 Štencel Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1848 ½
2012/2013 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1890 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1739 1790 1
2012/2013 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1890 Václavík Aleš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1914 0
2012/2013 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1890 Masařík Jan ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 0
2012/2013 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1890 Janků Luboslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 ½
2011/2012 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1896 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1900 0
2011/2012 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1896 Motáček Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2009 ½
2011/2012 6 Kyjov B 1896 Šmíd Vladimír Šardice 1863 ½
2010/2011 8 Kyjov B 1854 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1443 1
2010/2011 7 Kyjov B 1854 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1826 ½
2010/2011 6 Kyjov B 1854 Morávek Zdeněk Veselí n.M. C 1752 1
2010/2011 5 Kyjov B 1854 Borufka Roman Hodonín B 1911 1
2010/2011 4 Kyjov B 1854 Dryšl František Prušánky B 1622 1
2010/2011 3 Kyjov B 1854 Zubalík Miroslav Ždánice 2002 0
2010/2011 2 Kyjov B 1854 Komprda Petr Dubňany A 2062 0
2010/2011 1 Kyjov B 1854 Matula Roman Šardice 1772 0
2010/2011 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno A 1761 ½
2010/2011 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 ½
2010/2011 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1880 1
2010/2011 7 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno B 1899 ½
2010/2011 6 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1995 ½
2010/2011 5 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1797 1
2010/2011 4 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 Lapúník Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1665 1
2010/2011 3 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 Kocáb Jan SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1925 1
2010/2011 2 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1973 1
2010/2011 1 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1653 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kyjov B 1816 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1746 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kyjov B 1816 Šmíd Vladimír KOVO Ždánice 1834 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kyjov B 1816 Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín B 1726 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kyjov B 1816 Mráz Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1958 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kyjov B 1816 Šimek Radek ŠK Prušánky 1737 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kyjov B 1816 Bartošek Miroslav Sokol Kněždub 1553 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kyjov B 1816 Netopil Petr ŠK Ježov 1567 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kyjov B 1816 Vajčner Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1530 1
2009/2010 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1834 ½
2009/2010 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2020 ½
2009/2010 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Dryšl Radek SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 1
2009/2010 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Halámka Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1727 ½
2009/2010 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 2048 1
2009/2010 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1798 1
2009/2010 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 1
2009/2010 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1926 0
2009/2010 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 2001 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kyjov B 1831 Hala Gabriel Sokol Kněždub 1806 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kyjov B 1831 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín B 1720 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kyjov B 1831 Vítek Milan TJ Veselí n.M. C 1774 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kyjov B 1831 Šmíd Vladimír TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kyjov B 1831 Šebesta Josef Sokol Bzenec 1959 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kyjov B 1831 Netopil Petr SK Ježov 1565 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kyjov B 1831 Vajčner Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1537 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kyjov B 1831 Šimek Radek Podlužan Prušánky B 1726 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kyjov B 1831 Skočík Marek ŠK Dubňany B 1623 1
2008/2009 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1831 Kynický František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1660 1
2008/2009 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1831 Petráňová Teresa Šach Pavlov 1749 1
2008/2009 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1831 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1774 0
2008/2009 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1831 Soukop Pavel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1855 1
2008/2009 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1831 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1798 1
2008/2009 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1831 Hasík Zdeněk ŠK Hodonín 1804 ½
2008/2009 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1831 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany A 1802 ½
2008/2009 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1831 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1778 1
2008/2009 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1831 Šebesta Josef SK STAK Domanín 1959 0
2008/2009 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1831 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 0
2007/2008 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1811 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1896 1
2007/2008 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1811 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2004 1
2007/2008 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1811 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice 1784 ½
2007/2008 8 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1811 Strmiska Pavel TJ Baník Šardice 1759 1
2007/2008 7 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1811 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 2007 ½
2007/2008 6 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1811 Votava Jan ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1830 ½
2007/2008 5 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1811 Bohuslav Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1710 1
2007/2008 4 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1811 Vašíček Jiří TJ Sokol Bzenec 1366 1
2007/2008 3 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1811 Kovárik Oto SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2054 0
2007/2008 2 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1811 Vítek Milan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 0
2007/2008 1 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1811 Jelen Jiří ŠK Dubňany 1885 ½
2007/2008 9 Kyjov B 1811 Ledvina Libor Ždánice 1744 0
2007/2008 8 Kyjov B 1811 Doležal Petr Ježov 1664 1
2007/2008 7 Kyjov B 1811 Kusák Václav Veselí C 1556 1
2007/2008 6 Kyjov B 1811 Dryšl Radek Prušánky B 1890 ½
2007/2008 5 Kyjov B 1811 Janás Vladimír Hodonín B 1866 0
2007/2008 4 Kyjov B 1811 Šebesta Josef Domanín 1960 0
2007/2008 3 Kyjov B 1811 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1738 0
2007/2008 2 Kyjov B 1811 Solařík Pavel Kněždub 1620 1
2007/2008 1 Kyjov B 1811 Konečný Pavel Dubňany B 1810 1
2006/2007 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 Šlosar Jan Šach Pavlov 1553 1
2006/2007 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 Hrubša Marián Horáček Sudoměřice 1810 1
2006/2007 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 1
2006/2007 8 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 Matula Tomáš TJ Bučovice 1653 ½
2006/2007 7 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 Šťastný Pavel Sokol Vranovice 1792 1
2006/2007 6 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1878 0
2006/2007 5 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 Macků Petr ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1957 1
2006/2007 4 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 Ledvina Libor Baník Šardice 1735 1
2006/2007 3 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 Vítek Milan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 ½
2006/2007 2 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany 1733 ½
2006/2007 1 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 Kopr Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1734 1
2006/2007 9 SK STAK Domanín 1762 Bartošek Pavel SOKOL Kněždub 1292 1
2006/2007 8 SK STAK Domanín 1762 Holubík Petr ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1589 1
2006/2007 7 SK STAK Domanín 1762 Slováček Jan Strážnice pod Věží B 1683 1
2006/2007 6 SK STAK Domanín 1762 Strmiska Pavel TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 0
2006/2007 5 SK STAK Domanín 1762 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín B 1
2006/2007 4 SK STAK Domanín 1762 Skřivánek Oldřich ŠK Dubňany B 1564 1
2006/2007 3 SK STAK Domanín 1762 Doležal Petr SK Ježov 1634 1
2006/2007 2 SK STAK Domanín 1762 Jurutka Vladimír ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1
2006/2007 1 SK STAK Domanín 1762 Hlaváč Přemysl TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1559 0
2005/2006 11 Baník Šardice 1782 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1746 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Šardice 1782 Hicl Zdeněk DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1
2005/2006 8 Baník Šardice 1782 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná C 1779 ½
2005/2006 7 Baník Šardice 1782 Hrabal Radek Veselí n.M. B 1862 0
2005/2006 6 Baník Šardice 1782 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1793 0
2005/2006 5 Baník Šardice 1782 Trnka Tomáš Prostor Břeclav 1920 ½
2005/2006 4 Baník Šardice 1782 Dryšl Radek Podlužan Prušánky 1848 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Šardice 1782 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 0
2005/2006 2 Baník Šardice 1782 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov B 1706 1
2005/2006 1 Baník Šardice 1782 Poláček Arnošt STAK Domanín 1631 1
2005/2006 11 Kyjov 1782 Rožek František Hodonín C ½
2005/2006 10 Kyjov 1782 Fanta Jiří Strážnice p.V. B 1718 1
2005/2006 9 Kyjov 1782 Holomek Pavel ŠK Dubňany B 1433 1
2005/2006 8 Kyjov 1782 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1270 1
2005/2006 7 Kyjov 1782 Tomčala Jan Veselí N.m. C 1566 1
2005/2006 6 Kyjov 1782 Pilař Karel Ježov 1448 1
2005/2006 5 Kyjov 1782 Vlčko Petr Hodonín B 1539 ½
2005/2006 4 Kyjov 1782 Schottl František Prušánky B 1638 0
2005/2006 2 Kyjov 1782 Strmiska Pavel Ždánice 1702 0
2005/2006 1 Kyjov 1782 Přibyl Miroslav Bzenec B 1560 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Baník Šardice 1792 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1822 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Baník Šardice 1792 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice B 1795 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Baník Šardice 1792 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany 1683 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Baník Šardice 1792 Křápek Miroslav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Baník Šardice 1792 Londin Martin Horáček Sudoměřice 1928 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Baník Šardice 1792 Hlaváč Dalibor SK STAK Domanín 1594 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Baník Šardice 1792 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1634 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Baník Šardice 1792 Dryšl Radek Podlužan Prušánky 1802 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Baník Šardice 1792 König Robert Prostor Břeclav 1746 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Baník Šardice 1792 Kočí Karel ŠK Hustopeče B 1727 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Baník Šardice 1792 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná C 1683 1