Hráč Solařík Pavel

Solařík Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Solařík Pavel
Oddíl: Jiskra Strážnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1764
Elo mezinárodní: 1804
ID: 29092
FIDE ID: 384046
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1764 Petřvalský Dušan Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1371 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1764 Kočí Karel ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1854 1890 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1764 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1460 1533 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1764 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1949 1912 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1764 Doškař Miloslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1615 1622 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1764 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1676 1832 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1764 Haupt Jaromír ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1789 1759 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1764 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1828 ½
2017/2018 9 Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1782 Horňák Ondřej ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1457 1522 ½
2017/2018 8 Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1782 Horáček Petr Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1680 0
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1782 Němeček Radek TJ Tatran Poštorná 0 1005 ½
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1782 Kocí Miloš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1308 1425 1
2017/2018 5 Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1782 Konečný Zdeněk Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1621 ½
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1782 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno B 1676 1825 ½
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1782 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1715 1693 ½
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1782 Neduchal Jiří Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1770 1810 ½
2017/2018 1 Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1782 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1817 1782 1
2015/2016 8 Strážnice 1823 1784 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1754 0
2015/2016 7 Strážnice 1823 1784 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1744 ½
2015/2016 4 Strážnice 1823 1784 Janás Vladimír Veselí D 1834 1829 ½
2015/2016 3 Strážnice 1823 1784 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1612 1737 0
2015/2016 2 Strážnice 1823 1784 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1630 1
2015/2016 1 Strážnice 1823 1784 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1801 ½
2014/2015 7 Strážnice 1823 1800 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 1542 ½
2014/2015 6 Strážnice 1823 1800 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1737 1761 ½
2014/2015 5 Strážnice 1823 1800 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany 1642 ½
2014/2015 4 Strážnice 1823 1800 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1675 1656 ½
2014/2015 3 Strážnice 1823 1800 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1874 0
2014/2015 2 Strážnice 1823 1800 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1829 1
2014/2015 1 Strážnice 1823 1800 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1781 ½
2014/2015 6 Strážnice 1823 1800 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1592 1659 ½
2014/2015 5 Strážnice 1823 1800 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1781 1
2014/2015 4 Strážnice 1823 1800 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1836 1773 ½
2013/2014 6 Strážnice 1738 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1789 ½
2013/2014 5 Strážnice 1738 Ledvina Libor Kyjov B 1778 ½
2013/2014 4 Strážnice 1738 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 1538 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1738 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1864 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1738 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1812 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1738 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1736 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1738 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1795 1717 0
2013/2014 7 Strážnice 1738 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1720 0
2013/2014 6 Strážnice 1738 Hlavatý Ladislav Kyjov B 1685 0
2013/2014 5 Strážnice 1738 Šimek Radek Prušánky C 1703 1
2013/2014 4 Strážnice 1738 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1526 1550 1
2013/2014 3 Strážnice 1738 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1682 ½
2013/2014 2 Strážnice 1738 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1681 1
2013/2014 1 Strážnice 1738 Štěpanovský Kamil Hodonín B 1627 1
2012/2013 3 Strážnice 1665 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1712 0
2012/2013 2 Strážnice 1665 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1710 1
2012/2013 1 Strážnice 1665 Poláček Arnošt Kyjov B 1592 1
2012/2013 5 Strážnice 1665 Macek Lukáš Vacenovice 1456 ½
2012/2013 4 Strážnice 1665 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1784 1
2012/2013 3 Strážnice 1665 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1834 1
2012/2013 2 Strážnice 1665 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1660 ½
2012/2013 1 Strážnice 1665 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1767 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1665 Šafařík Vojtěch TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 2016 2008 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1665 Neduchal Jiří Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1639 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1665 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1664 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1665 Kopuletý Jan ŠK "64" Brno B 1732 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1665 Kepák Libor BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1831 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1665 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1916 1866 ½
2011/2012 9 Kněždub 1632 Šimoník Adam Veselí C 1885 1921 1
2011/2012 8 Kněždub 1632 Prášek Tomáš Hodonín B 1769 ½
2011/2012 7 Kněždub 1632 Šmíd Vladimír Šardice 1863 ½
2011/2012 6 Kněždub 1632 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1758 0
2011/2012 5 Kněždub 1632 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2027 ½
2011/2012 4 Kněždub 1632 Netopil Petr Ježov 1566 1
2011/2012 3 Kněždub 1632 Kocáb Jan Prušánky B 1996 1953 ½
2011/2012 2 Kněždub 1632 Jordán Pavel Domanín 1962 0
2011/2012 1 Kněždub 1632 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2031 0
2010/2011 9 Kněždub 1608 Machala Libor Kyjov B 1770 ½
2010/2011 8 Kněždub 1608 Kašpárek František Šardice 1718 1
2010/2011 7 Kněždub 1608 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1689 0
2010/2011 6 Kněždub 1608 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1562 1
2010/2011 5 Kněždub 1608 Skalka Jan Veselí n.M. C 1692 0
2010/2011 4 Kněždub 1608 Borufka Roman Hodonín B 1911 0
2010/2011 3 Kněždub 1608 Dryšl František Prušánky B 1622 1
2010/2011 2 Kněždub 1608 Šmíd Vladimír Ždánice 1845 0
2010/2011 1 Kněždub 1608 Bělík Evžen Dubňany A 1871 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kněždub 1618 Janás Vladimír ŠK Hodonín B 1905 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kněždub 1618 Krolop Petr ŠK Dubňany 1740 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kněždub 1618 Šimek Radek ŠK Prušánky 1737 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kněždub 1618 Netopil Petr ŠK Ježov 1567 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kněždub 1618 Vajčner Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1530 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kněždub 1618 Šebesta Josef Sokol Kyjov B 1912 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kněždub 1618 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1746 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kněždub 1618 Šmíd Vladimír KOVO Ždánice 1834 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kněždub 1615 Hejda Jaroslav Sokol Kyjov B 1767 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kněždub 1615 Netopil Petr SK Ježov 1565 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kněždub 1615 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín B 1720 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kněždub 1615 Múčka Miroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1548 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kněždub 1615 Vítek Milan TJ Veselí n.M. C 1774 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kněždub 1615 Šerák Jaroslav Podlužan Prušánky B 1616 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kněždub 1615 Zubalík Miroslav TJ KOVO Ždánice 2060 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kněždub 1615 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany B 1749 0
2007/2008 7 Kněždub 1620 Vajčner Vít Jiskra Strážnice ½
2007/2008 5 Kněždub 1620 Formánek Vladimír Dubňany B 1652 ½
2007/2008 4 Kněždub 1620 Šmíd Vladimír Ždánice 1831 0
2007/2008 3 Kněždub 1620 Doležal Petr Ježov 1664 0
2007/2008 2 Kněždub 1620 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1811 0
2007/2008 1 Kněždub 1620 Marek Jiří Prušánky B 2004 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1607 Sláma Michal ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov C 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1607 Říha Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice B 1351 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1607 Krátký Karel OREL Dolní Bojanovice 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1607 Šimoník Adam ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1250 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1607 Březovský Richard TJ Podlužan Prušánky C 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1607 Fanta Jiří TJ Jiskra Strážnice 1701 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1607 Čermák Jan OREL Milotice 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1607 Šišák Libor Sokol Bzenec B 1736 ½
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Kněždub 1607 Nykl Radomír SK STAK Domanín 1713 ½
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Kněždub 1607 Hejda Jaroslav ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B ½
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Kněždub 1607 Slováček Jan Strážnice pod Věží B 1683 1
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Kněždub 1607 Strmiska Pavel TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 0
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Kněždub 1607 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín B 1
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Kněždub 1607 Zálešák Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1557 ½
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Kněždub 1607 Tomek Jiří SK Ježov 1680 ½
2005/2006 11 Kněždub 1631 Šereda Josef Ježov 1794 ½
2005/2006 10 Kněždub 1631 Vlčko Petr Hodonín B 1539 ½
2005/2006 9 Kněždub 1631 Schottl František Prušánky B 1638 ½
2005/2006 7 Kněždub 1631 Strmiska Pavel Ždánice 1702 ½
2005/2006 6 Kněždub 1631 Šišák Libor Bzenec B 1737 0
2005/2006 5 Kněždub 1631 Kučera Ivan Hodonín C 1697 0
2005/2006 4 Kněždub 1631 Pavka Antonín Strážnice p.V. B 1826 0
2005/2006 3 Kněždub 1631 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1675 0
2005/2006 1 Kněždub 1631 Vičar Lubomír Veselí N.m. C 1711 0