Hráč Schöndorf Josef

Schöndorf Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Schöndorf Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Hodonín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1802
Elo mezinárodní: 1766
ID: 33811
FIDE ID: 359807
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Hodonín B 1766 1802 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1874 1889 1
2019/2020 1 Hodonín B 1766 1802 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1793 1794 ½
2018/2019 10 Hodonín B 1766 1806 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1442 1
2018/2019 9 Hodonín B 1766 1806 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 0 1981 0
2018/2019 8 Hodonín B 1766 1806 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice B 2037 1809 ½
2018/2019 7 Hodonín B 1766 1806 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 1957 1875 ½
2018/2019 6 Hodonín B 1766 1806 Píštěk Jan Veselí C 1831 1820 ½
2018/2019 5 Hodonín B 1766 1806 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1442 1
2018/2019 4 Hodonín B 1766 1806 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 0 1981 0
2018/2019 3 Hodonín B 1766 1806 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice B 1802 1802 0
2018/2019 2 Hodonín B 1766 1806 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 1957 1875 1
2018/2019 1 Hodonín B 1766 1806 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1782 1789 ½
2017/2018 6 Hodonín B 1766 1790 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1770 1810 ½
2017/2018 5 Hodonín B 1766 1790 Matula Roman Kyjov B 0 1919 1
2017/2018 4 Hodonín B 1766 1790 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1733 1800 ½
2017/2018 7 Hodonín B 1766 1790 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 0 2015 ½
2017/2018 6 Hodonín B 1766 1790 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice B 2016 1970 ½
2017/2018 5 Hodonín B 1766 1790 Glacner Karel Ratíškovice 1560 1551 1
2017/2018 4 Hodonín B 1766 1790 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1733 1800 0
2017/2018 3 Hodonín B 1766 1790 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1891 1879 ½
2017/2018 2 Hodonín B 1766 1790 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1451 1
2017/2018 1 Hodonín B 1766 1790 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1772 1818 ½
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1291 1148 1
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 Jurák David ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1000 1
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 Valoušek Petr ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1494 1
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2015/2016 9 Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1957 1913 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1739 1792 0
2015/2016 3 Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 Tesař Jiří ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1472 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slavia Brno C 1763 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 ½
2015/2016 8 Hodonín B 1766 1810 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1875 1863 ½
2015/2016 7 Hodonín B 1766 1810 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 1991 1949 0
2015/2016 6 Hodonín B 1766 1810 Vičar Lubomír Veselí D 1809 1826 ½
2015/2016 5 Hodonín B 1766 1810 Chabiča Pavel Veselí C 1740 ½
2015/2016 4 Hodonín B 1766 1810 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1474 1
2015/2016 2 Hodonín B 1766 1810 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1860 1
2015/2016 1 Hodonín B 1766 1810 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1754 ½
2014/2015 6 Hodonín B 1749 1801 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1836 1773 ½
2014/2015 5 Hodonín B 1749 1801 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1865 0
2014/2015 4 Hodonín B 1749 1801 Vičar Lubomír Veselí C 1805 1818 ½
2014/2015 7 Hodonín B 1749 1801 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1737 1761 1
2014/2015 6 Hodonín B 1749 1801 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1693 ½
2014/2015 5 Hodonín B 1749 1801 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2084 2057 0
2014/2015 4 Hodonín B 1749 1801 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1860 1
2014/2015 3 Hodonín B 1749 1801 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1733 1797 ½
2014/2015 2 Hodonín B 1749 1801 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1482 1
2014/2015 1 Hodonín B 1749 1801 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1865 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Hodonín 1749 1801 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Hodonín 1749 1801 Zejda Karel ŠK "64" Brno 1773 1781 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Hodonín 1749 1801 Čechal Jan Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Hodonín 1749 1801 Vašíček František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1663 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Hodonín 1749 1801 Štrublík Martin KŠ TJ Bučovice 1168 ½
2013/2014 6 Hodonín B 1749 1789 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1738 ½
2013/2014 5 Hodonín B 1749 1789 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1681 ½
2013/2014 4 Hodonín B 1749 1789 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1880 0
2013/2014 7 Hodonín B 1749 1789 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2054 ½
2013/2014 6 Hodonín B 1749 1789 Vičar Lubomír Veselí C 1834 1837 ½
2013/2014 5 Hodonín B 1749 1789 Doležal Petr Ježov 1646 1
2013/2014 4 Hodonín B 1749 1789 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1713 1945 ½
2013/2014 3 Hodonín B 1749 1789 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 2003 1934 ½
2013/2014 2 Hodonín B 1749 1789 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1823 ½
2013/2014 1 Hodonín B 1749 1789 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2002 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Hodonín 1749 1789 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1767 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Hodonín 1749 1789 Březovský Richard TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1572 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Hodonín 1749 1789 ŠTRUBLÍK Martin KŠ TJ Bučovice 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Hodonín 1749 1789 Doškař Miloslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1739 1677 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Hodonín 1749 1789 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1778 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Hodonín 1749 1789 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov B 1745 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Hodonín 1749 1789 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1753 1
2012/2013 3 Hodonín B 1749 1747 Březovský Richard Prušánky C 1592 1
2012/2013 2 Hodonín B 1749 1747 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1784 1
2012/2013 1 Hodonín B 1749 1747 Galuška Petr Dubňany 1807 1693 ½
2012/2013 7 Hodonín B 1749 1747 Vašíček František Veselí C 1567 ½
2012/2013 6 Hodonín B 1749 1747 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1714 1
2012/2013 5 Hodonín B 1749 1747 Schottl František Prušánky C 1605 1
2012/2013 4 Hodonín B 1749 1747 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1710 1
2012/2013 3 Hodonín B 1749 1747 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1712 1
2012/2013 2 Hodonín B 1749 1747 Machala Libor Kyjov B 1759 1
2012/2013 1 Hodonín B 1749 1747 Kořínek Jiří Strážnice 1484 1
2011/2012 9 Hodonín B 1682 1698 Šimek Radek Prušánky B 1726 0
2011/2012 8 Hodonín B 1682 1698 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1359 1
2011/2012 7 Hodonín B 1682 1698 Pařízek Ivan Kyjov B 1623 1
2011/2012 6 Hodonín B 1682 1698 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1697 1
2011/2012 5 Hodonín B 1682 1698 Nykl Radomír Domanín 1705 ½
2011/2012 4 Hodonín B 1682 1698 Doxanský Josef Šardice 1816 0
2011/2012 3 Hodonín B 1682 1698 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1848 ½
2011/2012 2 Hodonín B 1682 1698 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1861 1793 ½
2011/2012 1 Hodonín B 1682 1698 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 1542 ½
2010/2011 9 Hodonín B 1707 Bimka Josef Šardice 1566 ½
2010/2011 8 Hodonín B 1707 Schottl František Prušánky B 1633 1
2010/2011 7 Hodonín B 1707 Ledvina Libor Ždánice 1735 ½
2010/2011 6 Hodonín B 1707 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany A 1669 0
2010/2011 5 Hodonín B 1707 Kozák Jaromír, František Kyjov B 1685 1
2010/2011 4 Hodonín B 1707 Čajka Miroslav Kněždub 1472 1
2010/2011 3 Hodonín B 1707 Nesvadba Lukáš Ježov 1000 1
2010/2011 2 Hodonín B 1707 Vajčner Jiří Strážnice 1523 0
2010/2011 1 Hodonín B 1707 Kusák Václav Veselí n.M. C 1557 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1707 Absolín Ladislav ŠK 64 Brno B 1665 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1707 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1832 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1707 Sedlář Vít KŠ TJ Bučovice 1666 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1707 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno A 1901 0
2010/2011 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1707 Sasín Josef TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1761 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1707 Hála Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1590 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1707 Kozák Jaromír, František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1685 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1707 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1893 0
2010/2011 1 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1707 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1698 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1715 Heindl Karel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1845 1
2009/2010 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1715 Javůrek Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1686 1
2009/2010 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1715 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 0
2009/2010 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1715 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno A 1909 0
2009/2010 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1715 Pavka Antonín TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1768 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1715 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1813 0
2009/2010 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1715 Sedlář Vít KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1880 1
2009/2010 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1715 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1729 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1715 Horáček Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1577 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Hodonín B 1715 Jurásek Ondřej Sokol Kněždub 1377 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Hodonín B 1715 Mazouch Roman ŠK Ježov 1590 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Hodonín B 1715 Bína Zdenko Jiskra Strážnice 1541 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Hodonín B 1715 Ingr František Sokol Kyjov B 1744 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Hodonín B 1715 Kusák Václav ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1577 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Hodonín B 1715 Strmiska Pavel KOVO Ždánice 1776 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Hodonín B 1715 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1734 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Hodonín B 1715 Šimek Radek ŠK Prušánky 1737 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hodonín B 1707 Matušina Radim ŠK Dubňany B 1611 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hodonín B 1707 Machala Libor Sokol Kyjov B 1713 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hodonín B 1707 Bartošek Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1322 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hodonín B 1707 Kusák Václav TJ Veselí n.M. C 1573 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hodonín B 1707 Ledvina Libor TJ KOVO Ždánice 1715 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hodonín B 1707 Kovář Miroslav Sokol Bzenec 1602 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hodonín B 1707 Doležal Petr SK Ježov 1657 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hodonín B 1707 Bína Zdenko Jiskra Strážnice 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hodonín B 1707 Březovský Richard Podlužan Prušánky B 1
2008/2009 11 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1707 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1722 ½
2008/2009 10 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1707 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1760 1
2008/2009 9 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1707 Skřivánek Oldřich ŠK Dubňany A 1593 ½
2008/2009 8 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1707 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1677 1
2008/2009 7 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1707 Hejda Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1767 0
2008/2009 6 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1707 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1811 0
2008/2009 5 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1707 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1763 1
2008/2009 4 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1707 Strouhal Jan Šach Pavlov 1584 0
2008/2009 3 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1707 Pavka Antonín TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1794 ½
2008/2009 2 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1707 Kuchynková Lucie ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1447 1
2008/2009 1 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1707 Křížka Václav SK STAK Domanín 1491 1
2007/2008 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1704 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1643 0
2007/2008 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1704 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1794 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1704 Režný František ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1562 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1704 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1852 0
2007/2008 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1704 Šuťjak Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1100 1
2007/2008 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1704 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2004 1
2007/2008 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1704 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Střelice 1677 0
2007/2008 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1704 Ingr František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1800 1
2007/2008 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1704 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1793 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1704 Jakubec Jiří ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1743 ½
2007/2008 6 Hodonín B 1704 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1458 ½
2007/2008 4 Hodonín B 1704 Šerák Tomáš Prušánky B 1543 1
2007/2008 2 Hodonín B 1704 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1