Hráč Martinovič Aleš

Martinovič Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Martinovič Aleš
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1802
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 16118
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov C 1803 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1821 ½
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov C 1803 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1728 ½
2012/2013 11 MKS Vyškov "B" 1819 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 ½
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1819 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 0
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1819 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 ½
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1819 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1708 ½
2011/2012 8 MKS Vyškov "A" 1817 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko 1500 1
2010/2011 10 MKS Vyškov "A" 1830 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1825 1
2010/2011 8 MKS Vyškov "A" 1830 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1785 0
2010/2011 7 MKS Vyškov "A" 1830 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice 1885 ½
2010/2011 5 MKS Vyškov "A" 1830 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1705 ½
2010/2011 4 MKS Vyškov "A" 1830 Trmač Radek Spartak Adamov "B" 1724 ½
2010/2011 3 MKS Vyškov "A" 1830 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1996 0
2010/2011 2 MKS Vyškov "A" 1830 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1994 0
2009/2010 10 MKS Vyskov B 1824 Zemánek Jan SK Jevicko 1839 0
2009/2010 9 MKS Vyskov B 1824 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov B 2000 0
2009/2010 8 MKS Vyskov B 1824 Drahovzal Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1778 1
2009/2010 7 MKS Vyskov B 1824 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice A 2088 ½
2009/2010 6 MKS Vyskov B 1824 Kopřiva Oldřich SK Garde Lipovec A 2149 0
2009/2010 5 MKS Vyskov B 1824 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1867 ½
2009/2010 4 MKS Vyskov B 1824 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2119 0
2009/2010 3 MKS Vyskov B 1824 Gubáš Jan SK Sokol Tisnov 2104 ½
2009/2010 2 MKS Vyskov B 1824 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice B 1677 ½
2009/2010 1 MKS Vyskov B 1824 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyskov A 2020 ½
2008/2009 10 MKS Vyskov "B" 1787 Kosina Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1852 1
2008/2009 9 MKS Vyskov "B" 1787 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 ½
2008/2009 8 MKS Vyskov "B" 1787 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1833 1
2008/2009 7 MKS Vyskov "B" 1787 Cvičela Anton Sokol Rudice "A" 2282 ½
2008/2009 6 MKS Vyskov "B" 1787 Goroš Miroslav Sokol Rudice "B" 1353 1
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov "B" 1787 Antošovský Vlastimil SK Jevicko 1709 0
2008/2009 3 MKS Vyskov "B" 1787 Saida Jan TJ CKD Blansko 1836 ½
2008/2009 2 MKS Vyskov "B" 1787 Krejčí Petr SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1673 1
2008/2009 1 MKS Vyskov "B" 1787 Pech Václav MKS Vyskov "A" 2057 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ KOMOŘANY 1741 Ševčík Milan GARDE LIPOVEC B 1774 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ KOMOŘANY 1741 Plašil Lubomír SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 1
2005/2006 9 TJ KOMOŘANY 1741 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 0
2005/2006 7 TJ KOMOŘANY 1741 Kudláček Jaroslav DURAS BRNO E 1883 1
2005/2006 6 TJ KOMOŘANY 1741 Veselý Miroslav MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1643 1
2005/2006 5 TJ KOMOŘANY 1741 Křena Bohuslav KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1788 1
2005/2006 4 TJ KOMOŘANY 1741 Horák Jan ŠK JEVÍČKO 1740 1
2005/2006 3 TJ KOMOŘANY 1741 Sedlák Ivo TJ SLOUP 1740 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ KOMOŘANY 1741 Tůma Miroslav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1924 0
2005/2006 1 TJ KOMOŘANY 1741 Grégr Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1760 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Komožany B 1741 Šandera Jiří ŠOTP Habrovany 1757 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Komořany A 1691 Vykydal František Lokomotiva Brno D 2143 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Komořany A 1691 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice B 1703 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Komořany A 1691 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov A 1785 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Komořany A 1691 Šilha Josef Sokol Tišnov A 1623 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Komořany A 1691 Brázda František MKS Vyškov B 1673 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Komořany A 1691 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec B 1791 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Komořany A 1691 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1501 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Komořany A 1691 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko A 1580 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Komořany A 1691 Závodský Jiří Univerzita Brno B 1790 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Komořany A 1691 Štembera Jaroslav První Brno B 1725 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Komořany 1638 Truksa Václav ŠOTP Habrovany 1729 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Komořany 1638 Černohorský Daniel ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Komořany 1638 Nečas Ludvík MKS Vyškov C 1655 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Komořany 1638 Chaloupka Pavel DDM Slavkov 1498 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Komořany 1638 Truksa Václav ŠOTP Habrovany 1729 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Komořany 1638 Bartoš Petr KŠ Bučovice C 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Komořany 1638 Černohorský Daniel ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Komořany 1638 Vémola Stanislav MKS Vyškov C 1638 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Komořany 1638 Merta Miroslav DDM Slavkov 1570 1