Hráč Juránek Petr

Juránek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Juránek Petr
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1807
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4049
FIDE ID: 305790
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1791 Hora Vladimír Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1538 1
2018/2019 5 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1791 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1675 1
2018/2019 3 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1791 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim B 1880 1841 1
2017/2018 8 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1796 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2090 2085 0
2017/2018 6 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1796 Mucha Karel ŠK Břežany 1894 1856 1
2017/2018 5 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1796 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim "B" 0 1819 ½
2017/2018 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1796 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 1993 1983 0
2017/2018 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1796 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1975 1993 0
2017/2018 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1796 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1870 1875 0
2016/2017 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1846 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1
2016/2017 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1846 Baláž František ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1705 0
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1846 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1809 1826 0
2016/2017 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 1846 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1774 1857 ½
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1846 Michna Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1739 ½
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1846 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 ½
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1846 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1875 1863 ½
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1846 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2037 1959 ½
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1846 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Sebranci RH 1564 1
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1846 Fuchs Petr Univerzita Brno B 1864 1
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1846 Porč Pavel ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 ½
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1846 Říčka Petr TJ Znojmo B 1267 0
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1846 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1719 ½
2014/2015 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1844 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice B 1857 ½
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1844 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1783 1761 ½
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1844 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo A 2093 2094 0
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1844 Glacner Karel Šachy Zastávka 1543 1553 1
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1844 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1858 ½
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1844 Marek Jakub TJ Znojmo B 1704 1704 1
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 1812 Ševčík David ŠK GARDE Lipovec 1861 ½
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1812 Palovský Ladislav ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2059 2020 1
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1812 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice "B" 1712 ½
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1812 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2023 ½
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1812 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo "B" 1736 1
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1812 Bylok František ŠK Sebranci RH 1633 1
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1812 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1830 1
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1812 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice "A" 1766 ½
2012/2013 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1805 1
2012/2013 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 Zejda Karel ŠK "64" Brno B 1833 1814 ½
2012/2013 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2064 2023 ½
2012/2013 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 Pakosta Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2087 2128 0
2012/2013 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 Hájek Oskar TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1833 1851 ½
2012/2013 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1862 ½
2012/2013 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1739 1790 0
2012/2013 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 0
2011/2012 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1804 Javůrek Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1679 1
2011/2012 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1804 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1697 ½
2011/2012 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1804 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1792 ½
2011/2012 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1804 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno B 1903 1
2011/2012 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1804 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1797 1776 1
2011/2012 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1804 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1909 0
2011/2012 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1804 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2081 2048 0
2011/2012 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1804 Doxanský Josef Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 ½
2010/2011 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Hudaček Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2068 0
2010/2011 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1973 ½
2010/2011 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 ½
2010/2011 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno A 2069 0
2010/2011 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1968 ½
2010/2011 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1986 ½
2010/2011 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 1
2010/2011 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 0
2010/2011 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Mayer Josef ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 0
2010/2011 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 0
2009/2010 11 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1792 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1772 1
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1792 Orálek Radek KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1777 1
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1792 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1571 1
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1792 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1525 1
2009/2010 1 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1792 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1480 0
2008/2009 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Bylok František ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 ½
2008/2009 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Sysel Jiří Bydo Zakřany B 1933 ½
2008/2009 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 Brno B 1848 ½
2008/2009 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice A 1799 ½
2008/2009 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Staněk Tomáš TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1807 1
2008/2009 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1855 0
2008/2009 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Mouryc Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1971 0
2008/2009 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1774 0
2008/2009 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Podsklan Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1474 ½
2008/2009 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1935 ½
2008/2009 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 Číhal Jan ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1746 1
2007/2008 11 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 Slavík Vladimír ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 ½
2007/2008 10 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 Chmelíček Bronislav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1974 0
2007/2008 8 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 Kopkan Pavel ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 ½
2007/2008 7 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 Bylok František ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 ½
2007/2008 6 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 Adam Petr SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1635 1
2007/2008 5 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 Holienka Ladislav TJ HODONICE A 1642 1
2007/2008 4 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 Kostrhoun Petr TJ ZNOJMO B 1551 1
2007/2008 3 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 Vitula Jan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1868 0
2007/2008 2 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 Páral Stanislav VINOHRADY BRNO A 2020 0
2007/2008 1 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 Vachek Jiří ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1853 1
2006/2007 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1807 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1912 0
2005/2006 10 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1805 Tvrdý Radovan UNIVERZITA BRNO 1809 ½
2005/2006 9 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1805 Točev Dosi LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1736 ½
2005/2006 8 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1805 Přibyl René PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2087 ½
2005/2006 7 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1805 Šťastný Pavel SOKOL VRANOVICE 1767 ½
2005/2006 6 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1805 Hruška Vladimír SOKOL STŘELICE 1854 0
2005/2006 5 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1805 Rösner Tomáš ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1848 0
2005/2006 4 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1805 Sysel Jiří ŠK TETČICE 1865 0
2005/2006 3 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1805 Lamser Tomáš DURAS BRNO F 1551 ½
2005/2006 2 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1805 Šípek Oldřich LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1796 0
2005/2006 1 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1805 Svoboda Jiří SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1887 0
2003/2004 11 Mor. Slávia Brno 1808 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice 1720 ½