Hráč Točev Dosi

Točev Dosi

User Pic
Jméno: Točev Dosi
Oddíl: ŠK Rozrazil z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1704
Elo mezinárodní: 1726
ID: 3536
FIDE ID: 303208
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1726 1712 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno 1677 1680 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1726 1712 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1743 1815 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1726 1712 Ivanovič Radim Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1726 1712 Porč Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1669 1616 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1753 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice B 1705 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1753 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1753 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Sebranci RH 1564 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1753 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1753 Diviš Libor ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1887 1869 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1753 Krejčíř Stanislav VSK Univerzita Brno B 1666 ½
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 1726 1753 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského A 1335 1
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1726 1753 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 0
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1726 1753 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1680 1674 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1726 1753 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1726 1753 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "G" 1579 1605 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1726 1753 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1670 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1726 1753 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1716 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1726 1753 Lacko Dušan Šachy Zastávka "B" 1583 1549 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1726 1753 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1726 1753 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1693 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1726 1753 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim "F" 1180 1229 1
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 1726 1753 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1726 1775 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice A 1781 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1726 1775 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1760 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1726 1775 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice B 1857 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1726 1775 Bylok František ŠK Sebranci RH 1579 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1726 1775 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 1955 1946 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1726 1775 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1627 1722 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 1789 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 1789 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice "B" 1976 2039 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 1789 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1698 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 1789 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "A" 1805 1805 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 1789 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2069 2025 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 1789 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1875 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 1789 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2023 0
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1774 1774 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice B 1844 0
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1774 1774 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1721 1
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1774 1774 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1686 1
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1774 1774 Juriga Tomáš Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1768 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1774 1774 Zeman Arnošt Orel Ořechov 1984 1969 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1774 1774 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1862 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1762 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1900 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1762 Václavík Aleš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1895 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1762 Doxanský Josef Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1762 Lapúník Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1679 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1762 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1697 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno 1866 1886 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2015 1944 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1807 1807 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2004 2009 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1774 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1876 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1932 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 Matula Roman Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1772 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 Běloušek Michal ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2041 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1722 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 Lapúník Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1719 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 Kocáb Jan SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1925 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1973 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1653 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2062 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1894 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1926 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2013 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1834 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 Mayer Josef ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2020 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1750 Schuster Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1750 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1718 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1750 Slavík Vladimír Bydo Zakřany B 1762 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1750 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 Brno B 1839 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1750 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1803 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1750 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1668 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1750 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice A 1799 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1750 Mouryc Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1971 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1750 Podsklan Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1474 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1750 Číhal Jan ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1746 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1785 Voborný David ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1881 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1785 Havlová Kateřina SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1785 Endl Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1785 Vitula Jan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1868 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1785 Lamser Miroslav VINOHRADY BRNO A 2128 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1785 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 BRNO B 1751 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1785 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1842 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1785 Chmelíček Bronislav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1974 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1785 Holemář Kamil BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1802 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1785 Slezák Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1704 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1785 Karber Jan SK Tetcice B 1672 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1785 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice 1737 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1785 Maláska Karel SK Sokol Tisnov B 1690 1
2007/2008 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1785 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice 1250 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1745 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1792 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1745 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov A 2034 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1745 ŠK TJ Komořany 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1745 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1660 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1745 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Rudice C 1577 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1745 Šebela Petr Sokol Rudice B 1888 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1745 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov A 1962 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1745 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup 1854 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Brno 1745 Sikorová Olga TJ TŽ Třinec 2259 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Brno 1745 Kleberc Karel Labortech Ostrava 2267 0
2005/2006 11 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1736 Král Zdeněk SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1471 1
2005/2006 9 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1736 Juránek Petr MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1805 ½
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1736 Setínek Stanislav PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1940 ½
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1736 Grolig Jaroslav SOKOL VRANOVICE ½
2005/2006 5 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1736 Fuchs Stanislav SOKOL STŘELICE 1859 ½
2005/2006 3 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1736 Nekuda Jaroslav ŠK TETČICE 1839 0
2005/2006 2 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1736 Zavadilová Karolína DURAS BRNO F 1454 1
2005/2006 1 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1736 Novotný Jan LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 0
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Brno B 1736 Klíma Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno A 2448 0
2004/2005 11 Loko Brno 1743 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město A" 1787 0
2003/2004 11 Lokomotiva Brno B 1736 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice A 1879 ½
2003/2004 10 Lokomotiva Brno B 1736 Kopuletý Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1769 ½
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Brno B 1736 Hlavsa Vladimír Sokol Tišnov A 1589 0
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Brno B 1736 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK Brno D 1840 1
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Brno B 1736 Majchrák Adam MKS Vyškov B 1733 ½
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Brno B 1736 Nekvapil Zdeněk Mor. Slávia Brno 1800 ½
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Brno B 1736 Slavík Vladimír Bydo Zakřany 1756 ½
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Brno B 1736 Váradi Milan TJ Bučovice B 1807 0
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Brno B 1736 Grim Marian Garde Lipovec B 1495 ½
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Brno B 1736 Veselý Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1690 ½