Hráč Kořínek Jan

Kořínek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kořínek Jan
Oddíl: SK Ježov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1631
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7403
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Ježov 0 1634 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 0 1731 ½
2018/2019 9 Ježov 0 1634 Horňák Ondřej Veselí C 1495 1579 1
2018/2019 8 Ježov 0 1634 Budín Marek Prušánky C 0 1566 ½
2018/2019 6 Ježov 0 1634 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice B 2037 1809 0
2018/2019 5 Ježov 0 1634 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1744 ½
2018/2019 1 Ježov 0 1634 Řičica Lubomír Vacenovice B 0 1582 0
2017/2018 6 Ježov 0 1633 Matušina Miroslav Ratíškovice 1644 1639 1
2017/2018 4 Ježov 0 1633 Březovský Richard Prušánky C 0 1584 ½
2017/2018 7 Ježov 0 1633 Píštěk Jan Veselí C 1825 1801 0
2017/2018 6 Ježov 0 1633 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1854 1840 0
2017/2018 5 Ježov 0 1633 Fanta Jiří Strážnice B 1772 1726 ½
2017/2018 1 Ježov 0 1633 Macek Martin Ratíškovice 0 1223 1
2015/2016 9 Ježov 1630 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1612 1737 0
2015/2016 7 Ježov 1630 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1717 1737 ½
2015/2016 6 Ježov 1630 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2012 0
2015/2016 5 Ježov 1630 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1754 ½
2015/2016 4 Ježov 1630 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1744 0
2015/2016 3 Ježov 1630 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1875 1863 ½
2015/2016 2 Ježov 1630 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1823 1784 0
2015/2016 1 Ježov 1630 Vičar Lubomír Veselí D 1809 1826 1
2014/2015 5 Ježov 1605 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1751 ½
2014/2015 4 Ježov 1605 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 1743 0
2014/2015 7 Ježov 1605 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1865 ½
2014/2015 5 Ježov 1605 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1834 ½
2014/2015 4 Ježov 1605 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1829 ½
2014/2015 3 Ježov 1605 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1709 1
2014/2015 2 Ježov 1605 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1683 ½
2014/2015 1 Ježov 1605 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 1995 1909 ½
2013/2014 6 Ježov 1605 Poláček Arnošt Kyjov B 1582 ½
2013/2014 5 Ježov 1605 Štěpanovský Kamil Hodonín B 1627 1
2013/2014 4 Ježov 1605 Heindl Karel Strážnice 1847 0
2013/2014 7 Ježov 1605 Schottl František Prušánky C 1616 ½
2013/2014 6 Ježov 1605 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1751 ½
2013/2014 5 Ježov 1605 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1773 0
2013/2014 4 Ježov 1605 Poláček Arnošt Kyjov B 1582 ½
2013/2014 3 Ježov 1605 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1526 1550 ½
2013/2014 2 Ježov 1605 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1561 ½
2013/2014 1 Ježov 1605 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1693 0
2012/2013 2 Ježov 1601 Ledvina Libor Kyjov B 1769 ½
2012/2013 1 Ježov 1601 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice 1518 1
2012/2013 6 Ježov 1601 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1831 1806 0
2012/2013 5 Ježov 1601 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1705 ½
2012/2013 3 Ježov 1601 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1772 0
2011/2012 7 Ježov 1598 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 2002 1945 0
2011/2012 4 Ježov 1598 Hala Gabriel Kněždub 1810 ½
2011/2012 3 Ježov 1598 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2031 0
2010/2011 9 Ždánice 1601 Nožička Jaroslav Strážnice 1501 1
2010/2011 7 Ždánice 1601 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 1630 0
2010/2011 4 Ždánice 1601 Konečný Pavel Dubňany A 1729 ½
2010/2011 3 Ždánice 1601 Frýbort Tomáš Kyjov B 1490 1
2010/2011 2 Ždánice 1601 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1347 1
2010/2011 1 Ždánice 1601 Nesvadba Lukáš Ježov 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Postupice 1601 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1576 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Postupice 1601 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1762 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Postupice 1597 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1530 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Postupice 1597 Jiřík Petr Sokol Benešov B 1617 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Postupice 1597 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1703 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Postupice 1597 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1713 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Postupice 1588 Kelbl Jiří Sokol Struhařov B ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Postupice 1588 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1718 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Postupice 1588 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1539 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Postupice 1594 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1687 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Postupice 1594 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1463 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Postupice 1594 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1644 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Postupice 1594 Stoklasa Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1357 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Postupice 1594 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice 1529 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Postupice 1580 Fojtů Tomáš Biomedica Říčany F 1608 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Postupice 1580 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1500 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Postupice 1580 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1851 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Postupice 1580 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1969 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Postupice 1580 Staněk Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 1691 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Postupice 1580 Říha František Biomedica Říčany G 1548 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Postupice 1586 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2002 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Postupice 1586 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1643 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Postupice 1586 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2026 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Postupice 1586 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany E 1673 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Postupice 1586 Lacina Ladislav Biomedica Říčany D 1701 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Postupice 1586 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1515 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Postupice 1586 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce B 2128 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Postupice 1586 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1538 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Postupice 1586 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1515 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Postupice 1586 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov B 1690 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Postupice 1602 Vopěnka Jan Sp. D. Kralovice B 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Postupice 1602 Gergelits Tomáš Slavoj Čerčany 1724 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Postupice 1602 Šimek Zdeněk KDJS Sedlčany B 1397 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Postupice 1602 Šenold Libor Sokol Benešov C 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Postupice 1602 Litvín Milan Biomedica Říčany F 1377 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1602 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov ½
2004/2005 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1602 Hock Branislav ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1511 ½
2003/2004 9 Spartak Vlašim E 1625 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 1795 0
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim E 1625 Chomický Josef Slavoj Čerčany 1576 ½
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim E 1625 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1469 1
2003/2004 5 Spartak Vlašim E 1625 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice 1486 ½
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vlašim E 1625 Zvára Jiří Spartak Vlašim D 1423 0
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1625 Vocilka Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1797 0
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1625 Dvořák Jan JAWA Brodce B 1450 ½