Hráč Štěpán Petr

Štěpán Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Štěpán Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Olomouc z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1732
Elo mezinárodní: 1765
ID: 25051
FIDE ID: 338524
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Olomouc B 1765 1732 Brablec Leoš T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1702 1720 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Olomouc A 1759 1728 Walák Jiří SK Řetězárna 1636 1652 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Olomouc A 1759 1728 Šubert Josef Sokol Přemyslovice A 1740 1731 1
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1759 1728 Vinklárek Antonín T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1646 0
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1759 1728 Karger Ivo Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1620 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1759 1728 Londin Milan SK Prostějov C 1813 1796 0
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1759 1728 Nedoma Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1314 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1759 1728 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1626 1494 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1759 1728 Šlapák Vladislav Sokol Citov 0 1662 1
2017/2018 11 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1778 1773 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov C 1849 1903 0
2017/2018 8 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1779 1773 Brácha Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1824 1818 0
2017/2018 7 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1779 1773 Lukša Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Citov 1938 1951 ½
2017/2018 6 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1779 1773 Smékal Zdeněk ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1890 1833 ½
2017/2018 5 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1778 1773 Doubek Tomáš A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1945 1963 0
2017/2018 4 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1778 1773 Vozák Lukáš T.J. Sokol Skalička 1852 1858 0
2017/2018 3 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1778 1773 Stýblo Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1637 1622 ½
2017/2018 2 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1778 1773 Hajnyš Antonín T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 0
2017/2018 1 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1769 1770 Šubert Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 1725 0
2017/2018 11 AŠK Olomouc B 1778 1773 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov 1849 1903 0
2017/2018 9 AŠK Olomouc B 1778 1773 Telařík Mojmír Uničov 0 1558 1
2017/2018 7 AŠK Olomouc B 1779 1773 Blaha Marek ŠK Zábřeh 1762 1774 ½
2017/2018 3 AŠK Olomouc B 1778 1773 Vodák Vojtěch Velké Losiny B 1553 1557 1
2015/2016 11 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1794 1788 Bém Josef TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 1
2015/2016 10 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1794 1788 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1767 1774 ½
2015/2016 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1794 1788 Pavel Richard ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1848 1887 0
2015/2016 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1794 1788 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 1903 1914 1
2015/2016 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1794 1788 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 1
2015/2016 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1794 1788 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1867 0
2015/2016 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1794 1788 Gawlas Roman TJ Zlaté Hory 1823 1810 1
2015/2016 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1794 1788 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 0
2014/2015 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1725 Páleník Vojtěch T. J. Sokol Konice 1000 1
2014/2015 9 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1725 Kamarád František Agentura 64 Grygov D 1890 1772 ½
2014/2015 5 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1725 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk C 1697 1644 1
2014/2015 2 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1725 Filipík Jan ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1721 0
2014/2015 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1725 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1649 1624 1
2013/2014 8 SK Přerov 1737 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1555 1
2013/2014 7 SK Přerov 1737 Šubert Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 0
2013/2014 5 SK Přerov 1737 Řihošek Vladimír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1680 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Přerov 1737 Vašek Rostislav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1679 1687 0
2013/2014 1 SK Přerov 1737 Jiříček David T.J. Sokol Hranice 1000 0
2012/2013 3 SK Přerov B 1748 Přikrylová Iva ŠK Vinary 1768 1
2012/2013 2 SK Přerov B 1748 Mojžíš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Tovačov B 1256 1
2012/2013 1 SK Přerov B 1748 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1744 0
2012/2013 10 SK Přerov 1748 Pinďura Vladimír ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1645 1604 0
2012/2013 9 SK Přerov 1748 Řihošek Vladimír TJ Sokol Tovačov 1686 1
2012/2013 8 SK Přerov 1748 Vozák Luboš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1657 0
2012/2013 7 SK Přerov 1748 Jiříček David TJ Sokol Hranice 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Přerov 1748 Nedomanský Leopold TJ Sokol Konice 1488 1
2012/2013 4 SK Přerov 1748 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1755 1
2012/2013 2 SK Přerov 1748 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1683 1681 0
2011/2012 11 SK Přerov 1753 Hrabal Michal A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2048 0
2011/2012 9 SK Přerov 1753 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 0
2011/2012 8 SK Přerov 1753 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1787 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Přerov 1753 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1815 1785 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Přerov 1753 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička B 1701 1
2011/2012 5 SK Přerov 1753 Anděl Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1808 0
2011/2012 4 SK Přerov 1753 Hrabal Jiří Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 1
2011/2012 3 SK Přerov 1753 Zapletal Stanislav TJ Sokol Hranice 1627 0
2011/2012 2 SK Přerov 1753 Ďatel Oldřich TJ Sokol Tovačov 1250 1
2010/2011 9 SK Přerov 1766 Luňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 8 SK Přerov 1766 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc A 1783 0
2010/2011 7 SK Přerov 1766 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1494 0
2010/2011 6 SK Přerov 1766 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1571 1
2010/2011 5 SK Přerov 1766 Koutný Josef TJ Sokol Konice 1402 1
2010/2011 3 SK Přerov 1766 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1771 1
2010/2011 1 SK Přerov 1766 Jahn František GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1727 0
2009/2010 11 SK Přerov 1741 Botur Michal A64 DDM Olomouc 2021 1
2009/2010 10 SK Přerov 1741 Bureš Michael SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1302 1
2009/2010 9 SK Přerov 1741 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1833 1
2009/2010 8 SK Přerov 1741 Klimecký Tomáš Spartak Přerov B 1418 1
2009/2010 7 SK Přerov 1741 Nedomanský Leopold TJ Sokol Konice 1508 0
2009/2010 6 SK Přerov 1741 Škutová Hana TJ Sokol Skalička B 1753 0
2009/2010 5 SK Přerov 1741 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1813 1
2009/2010 4 SK Přerov 1741 Vašek Rostislav ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 1
2009/2010 1 SK Přerov 1741 Kočí Josef AŠK Olomouc B 1519 1
2008/2009 10 Sportovní klub Přerov 1732 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1553 1
2008/2009 9 Sportovní klub Přerov 1732 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 1
2008/2009 7 Sportovní klub Přerov 1732 Alfimov Igor A64 DDM Olomouc 1436 1
2008/2009 6 Sportovní klub Přerov 1732 Král Vojtěch Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1781 0
2008/2009 5 Sportovní klub Přerov 1732 Vičarová Veronika SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1414 ½
2008/2009 2 Sportovní klub Přerov 1732 Pavlík Viktor Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1639 1
2007/2008 9 Sportovní klub Přerov 1745 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1641 ½
2007/2008 1 Sportovní klub Přerov 1745 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1727 0
2006/2007 4 SK Přerov 1747 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1871 0
2006/2007 3 SK Přerov 1747 Čížek Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 0
2006/2007 2 SK Přerov 1747 Molnár Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 1