Hráč Matoulek Václav

Matoulek Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Matoulek Václav
Oddíl: ŠS Červená Voda
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1516
Elo mezinárodní: 1530
ID: 39051
FIDE ID: 385034
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1530 1540 Tran Tuan Anh SK Usti nad Orlici E 0 1217 0
2018/2019 8 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1532 1540 Šípek Vladimír SK+Sokol Zamberk B 0 1098 1
2018/2019 7 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1532 1540 Řehák Josef SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1447 1456 ½
2018/2019 6 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1543 1540 Kristl Václav Sokol Mistrovice B 0 1576 ½
2018/2019 5 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1543 1540 Bém Tomáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1499 1519 0
2018/2019 4 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1534 1559 Tobiška Jaroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1507 1524 1
2018/2019 3 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1537 1559 Sysr Vít TJ Spartak Letohrad B 0 1118 0
2018/2019 2 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1537 1559 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice C 1833 1851 0
2018/2019 1 Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1537 1559 Halmazňa Jiří TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 0 1544 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1548 1573 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1806 1789 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1531 1573 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici C 1964 1965 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1531 1573 Jasanský Karel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1700 1719 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1574 1590 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanskroun B 1711 1715 0
2017/2018 9 SS Cervena Voda 1531 1573 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1776 1753 ½
2017/2018 7 SS Cervena Voda 1548 1573 Řehák Josef SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1439 1469 0
2017/2018 6 SS Cervena Voda 1553 1573 Hejkrlík Petr SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1334 1350 0
2017/2018 5 SS Cervena Voda 1553 1573 Rusz Gustav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1560 1561 1
2017/2018 4 SS Cervena Voda 1531 1573 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1496 1501 0
2017/2018 3 SS Cervena Voda 1531 1573 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1728 1721 0
2017/2018 2 SS Cervena Voda 1531 1573 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1637 1639 1
2015/2016 7 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 1
2015/2016 6 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1593 1593 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 1
2015/2016 4 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 Bém Tadeáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1489 1172 1
2015/2016 3 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 Pácha Lukáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1411 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1596 1594 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1570 1304 1
2015/2016 7 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1626 1581 0
2015/2016 6 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 Balajka Roman Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1
2015/2016 5 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1584 1553 1
2015/2016 4 Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1856 1857 1
2014/2015 11 SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1591 0
2014/2015 10 SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1698 1683 0
2014/2015 9 SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 Černohous Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1536 1
2014/2015 8 SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1537 0
2014/2015 7 SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 Rusz Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1519 1
2014/2015 6 SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1643 0
2014/2015 5 SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 Baláš Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanškroun C 1458 1497 0
2014/2015 3 SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1830 1790 ½
2014/2015 2 SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1504 1550 ½
2014/2015 1 SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1582 ½
2013/2014 11 SPV Červená Voda Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1347 1
2013/2014 10 SPV Červená Voda Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1735 0
2013/2014 9 SPV Červená Voda Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1477 0
2013/2014 8 SPV Červená Voda Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 ½
2013/2014 7 SPV Červená Voda Hejl Petr TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1532 0
2013/2014 6 SPV Červená Voda Michalička Václav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 ½
2013/2014 5 SPV Červená Voda Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1522 ½
2013/2014 4 SPV Červená Voda Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 0
2013/2014 3 SPV Červená Voda Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 0
2013/2014 2 SPV Červená Voda Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1512 1
2013/2014 1 SPV Červená Voda Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1742 1656 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1700 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1732 1766 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1687 1745 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1698 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1835 1792 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy 1773 1760 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Štíty Horáček Michal TJ Libina A 1631 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Štíty Žídek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1539 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Štíty Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny Penzion U Rybníka 1494 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Štíty Hájek Jan ŠK SDH Stavenice 1352 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Štíty Hartinger Pavel TJ Libina B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Štíty Šnajdr Daniel TJ Libina A 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Štíty Žídek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1539 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Štíty Moravec Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny Penzion U Rybníka 1000 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Štíty Hájek Jan ŠK SDH Stavenice 1352 1