Hráč Vohník Miroslav

Vohník Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vohník Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Nekoř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1656
Elo mezinárodní: 1655
ID: 12706
FIDE ID: 340529
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Sokol Nekoř 1672 1661 Cimprich Miroslav ŠO Horní Čermná B 1729 1760 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 1666 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1795 1807 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 1666 Rusz Gustav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1502 1526 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 1666 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1539 1564 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 1653 Brychta Antonín ŠS Červená Voda 1591 1619 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 1653 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1947 1961 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK+Sokol Zamberk 0 1653 Sabolová Kristýna SK Vysoke Myto B 1853 1863 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1659 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1910 1902 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1659 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1634 1634 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1673 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1483 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1673 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1673 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné n/O. 1585 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1673 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun 1761 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1673 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1676 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1444 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1676 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1750 1735 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1673 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1673 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1692 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1692 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1445 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1692 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1492 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1692 Křivohlávek David ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1542 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1692 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1692 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1662 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1692 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1908 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1692 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun B"" 2253 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1692 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 2050 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1692 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 2063 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1689 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1689 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1820 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 SK Žamberk 1671 Steinmetz Roman TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 SK Žamberk 1671 Řehák Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1894 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk 1671 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun 1844 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Žamberk C 1671 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1751 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Žamberk C 1671 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1718 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Žamberk C 1671 Gregor Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Žamberk C 1671 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2018 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Žamberk C 1671 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1795 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Žamberk C 1671 Štěpán Stanislav ŠK Kunvald 1693 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Žamberk C 1671 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Žamberk C 1671 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1837 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Žamberk C 1671 Dungl Petr ŠK Žamberk B 1778 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk B 1690 Novák Miroslav FYGR Lanškroun 1506 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk B 1690 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1578 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk B 1690 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1804 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk B 1690 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1698 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk C"" 1690 Kapoun Vít Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk C"" 1690 Řehák Josef ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1100 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1680 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1715 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička B 1542 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Šmíd František Slovan Moravská Třebová 1810 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1813 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1415 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk C 1697 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1686 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk C 1697 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1700 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk C 1697 Šebrle Jaroslav Tropic Lanškroun 1813 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1710 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1526 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1710 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1732 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1710 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1589 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1710 Glöckner Jaromír Slovan Moravská Třebová 1912 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk C 1737 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun B 1926 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk C 1737 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1625 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk C 1737 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk C 1737 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1658 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk C 1737 Dostál Jiří Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1773 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk C 1737 Sojma Zdeněk Slovan Moravská Třebová 1910 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk B 1737 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1723 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk B 1737 Bohata Lukáš Štefanydes Polička C 1100 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk B 1737 Šváb Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl 1882 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk B 1737 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 ½ soutěž