Hráč Vencl Jiří

Vencl Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vencl Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1464
Elo mezinárodní: 1440
ID: 14957
FIDE ID: 371513
Rok narození: 1936
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1435 1464 Simon Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1618 1608 ½
2018/2019 7 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1439 1464 Glembek Bohumír SK Usti nad Orlici C 1768 1765 0
2018/2019 2 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1442 1480 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1720 1770 0
2018/2019 7 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1437 1464 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanskroun C 1349 1400 ½
2018/2019 4 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1439 1480 Štulpa Miroslav SK Svitavy C 0 1170 0
2017/2018 11 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1444 1499 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad 1788 1809 0
2017/2018 10 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1443 1499 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1818 1808 0
2017/2018 8 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1458 1499 Mastný Tomáš SK Usti nad Orlici D 1691 1669 0
2017/2018 7 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1461 1499 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1332 1481 ½
2017/2018 5 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1443 1499 Dvořák Jakub TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1548 1530 0
2017/2018 3 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1443 1499 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice 1546 1551 ½
2017/2018 1 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1481 1516 Vaníček Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1679 1677 0
2017/2018 9 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1443 1499 Ďuriančík Michal SK Svitavy B 1564 1463 ½
2017/2018 7 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1458 1499 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici E 1428 1523 0
2017/2018 6 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1461 1499 Myška František TJ Sokol Nemcice 1630 1623 ½
2017/2018 5 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1461 1499 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1700 1713 0
2017/2018 3 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1443 1499 Brokl Daniel TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1528 1531 0
2017/2018 2 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1443 1499 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1931 1912 0
2017/2018 1 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1481 1516 Vavroušek Petr SK Chocen 1707 1691 ½
2015/2016 11 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1539 1549 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1821 1796 0
2015/2016 10 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1539 1549 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1641 1631 ½
2015/2016 9 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1539 1549 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 1
2015/2016 8 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1539 1549 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1886 1892 0
2015/2016 7 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1539 1549 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1466 1494 ½
2015/2016 5 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1539 1549 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1736 1740 ½
2015/2016 4 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1539 1549 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1625 1597 ½
2015/2016 2 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1539 1549 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk 1588 1589 ½
2015/2016 1 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1539 1549 Dušek Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1581 1553 0
2015/2016 10 Proplast Česká Třebová 1539 1549 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 0
2015/2016 9 Proplast Česká Třebová 1539 1549 Konrád František TJ Sokol Zaječice 1828 1801 0
2015/2016 8 Proplast Česká Třebová 1539 1549 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 1960 ½
2014/2015 11 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1563 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1562 ½
2014/2015 10 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1563 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1486 ½
2014/2015 9 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1563 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 0
2014/2015 8 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1563 Hodek Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1761 1761 ½
2014/2015 5 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1563 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1784 1802 ½
2014/2015 4 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1563 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1814 1835 0
2014/2015 2 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1563 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 ½
2014/2015 1 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1563 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1785 1825 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 Krátký Josef TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2020 2044 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1633 1624 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1482 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1743 1809 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1803 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1751 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1534 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1589 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1608 0
2012/2013 11 Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 Hubálek Roman TJ Jablonné n/O. 1557 ½
2012/2013 10 Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 0
2012/2013 9 Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1593 ½
2012/2013 8 Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 Mikulecký Stanislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 1
2012/2013 7 Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy A 1411 ½
2012/2013 6 Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 1624 1685 ½
2012/2013 5 Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1651 1758 0
2012/2013 3 Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 Adámek Vladimír TJ Slovan M. Třebová 0
2012/2013 1 Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 Václavík Patrik ŠK Svitavy B 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1621 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1644 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1621 Lopaur Zdenek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C 1335 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1621 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1540 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1621 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy C 1330 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1621 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1667 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1621 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1578 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1621 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun 1595 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1621 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1692 1691 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1621 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1444 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1621 Šimáčková Kateřina Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1250 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1250 Sedláček Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1100 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1250 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1561 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1250 Dunglová Natálie SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1602 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1250 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1420 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1250 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun "C" 1567 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1250 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1402 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1250 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1545 0
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1250 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1475 ½
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1250 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1250 ½
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1250 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy B"" 1369 ½
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1250 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 1597 ½