Hráč Holásková Veronika

Holásková Veronika

User Pic
Jméno: Holásková Veronika
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1433
Elo mezinárodní: 1421
ID: 34887
FIDE ID: 376787
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1358 1402 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1583 1607 0
2019/2020 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1402 1382 Zikán Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 0 0 1
2019/2020 10 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1376 1382 Unčovský Josef TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 0 1313 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1358 1402 Hošpes Jaroslav ŠS Červená Voda 1463 1483 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1356 1435 Jareš Michal Železné Hory 1982 1910 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1356 1435 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel Chotěbořští draci C 1421 1306 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1356 1435 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy 1593 1432 1
2018/2019 6 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1325 1435 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1548 1583 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1287 1288 Nejedlý Lukáš Chotěbořští draci B 0 1140 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1287 1288 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko 1454 1469 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1287 1288 Rožek Jan ŠS Železné Hory 1257 1249 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1381 1288 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1575 1565 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1381 1288 Bulva František ŠK Svitavy 1429 1410 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1381 1288 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun B 1422 1422 1
2017/2018 11 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1295 1288 Brokl Daniel TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1535 1531 0
2017/2018 5 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1381 1288 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1536 1581 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1381 1288 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanskroun B 1664 1665 0
2017/2018 3 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1381 1288 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1639 1646 0
2017/2018 2 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1381 1288 Dvořák Jakub TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1548 1530 0
2017/2018 1 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1428 1509 Glembek Bohumír SK Usti nad Orlici C 1806 1796 0
2017/2018 9 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1381 1288 Myška František TJ Sokol Nemcice 1632 1623 0
2017/2018 7 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1368 1288 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1231 1262 1
2017/2018 6 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1347 1288 Langrová Ilona TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1428 1434 1
2017/2018 4 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1381 1288 Vavroušek Petr SK Chocen 1720 1689 0
2017/2018 3 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1381 1288 Bulva František SK Svitavy B 1429 1410 0
2017/2018 5 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1347 1288 Törvenyi Roman 2222 SK Polabiny D 1969 1977 0
2017/2018 2 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1325 1435 Bartoš Karel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1848 1836 0
2017/2018 1 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1428 1509 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici A 1961 1955 0
2017/2018 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1381 1288 Bartoš Karel 1822 1789 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1166 1109 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice B 1443 1417 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1166 1109 Pešek Patrik ŠK Hlinsko 1435 1421 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1166 1109 Jareš Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1693 1411 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1166 1109 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1328 1364 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1166 1109 Nosál Marek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1153 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1166 1109 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1238 1435 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1166 1109 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1504 1683 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1166 1109 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1572 1526 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1166 1109 Paulus Václav Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 Špachta Max TJ Bohemians Praha B 1266 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 Král Tomáš ŠK Lípa 1111 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1270 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1477 1494 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 Bílek Jaroslav Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1000 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 Raková Petra ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1100 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 Ret Adam Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1054 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1289 1477 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 Doubrava Petr TJ ŠK Libina 1000 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 Málková Barbora ŠKM Lanškroun 1100 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1248 Filip Dominik TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1100 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1100 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1482 0