Hráč Vaculík Jakub

Vaculík Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Vaculík Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1677
Elo mezinárodní: 1675
ID: 28684
FIDE ID: 355429
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1669 1677 Doseděl Jiří ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 2011 2027 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1669 1677 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2039 2034 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1672 1677 Hrobař Vlastimil ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1974 1979 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Lanskroun B 1676 1681 Liebl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1711 1741 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Lanskroun B 1676 1681 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1884 1854 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Lanskroun B 1678 1681 Schaffer David TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1668 1676 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Lanskroun B 1678 1681 Motl Ladislav SK Dolni Cermna 1619 1629 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Lanskroun B 1679 1681 Hodek Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1656 1676 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Lanskroun B 1690 1692 Pecháček Tomáš SO Horni Cermna 1824 1827 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Lanskroun B 1690 1692 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1523 1538 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Lanskroun B 1692 1692 Kovář Václav Proplast Ceska Trebova 1606 1632 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Lanskroun B 1698 1698 Krušina Patrik SK Svitavy 1859 1845 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Lanskroun B 1700 1698 Kovář Václav Proplast Ceska Trebova 1626 1650 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Lanskroun B 1698 1698 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici D 1694 1722 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Lanskroun B 1698 1698 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1901 1906 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Lanskroun B 1698 1698 Simon Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1602 1599 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Lanskroun B 1725 1715 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1688 1712 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Lanskroun 1698 1698 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici A 1964 1965 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Lanskroun 1725 1715 Podgorný Radim SK Vysoke Myto B 1733 1746 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Lanškroun 1759 1755 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Lanškroun 1759 1755 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1794 1757 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1886 1892 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 Mastný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1662 1665 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 Hodek Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1695 1723 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 Kameník David TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1837 1826 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 Borek Pavel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1879 1853 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice 1584 1553 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1883 1900 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1868 1864 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1901 1905 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy B 1790 1796 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1772 1774 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1890 1898 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1867 1849 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1936 1950 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1841 1887 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 Marinov Peter TJ Spartak Choceň 1792 1788 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 Meleško Andrij ŠK Svitavy 1935 1925 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1635 1640 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1881 1898 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 Kameník David TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1835 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1744 1759 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1628 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1945 1951 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 Schaffer Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1873 1879 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová 1890 1898 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 Lorenc Josef SK + Sokol Žamberk 1785 1825 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1902 1910 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1851 1870 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 Hrobař Vlastimil ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1939 1937 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1745 1728 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1864 1865 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1902 1925 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1700 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná 1668 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1832 1854 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Lanškroun 1756 1746 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1834 1807 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Lanškroun 1756 1746 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2047 2044 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Lanškroun 1756 1746 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2326 2327 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Lanškroun 1756 1746 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1877 1888 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Lanškroun 1756 1746 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1999 1985 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Lanškroun 1756 1746 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice 1998 1977 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Lanškroun 1756 1746 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1925 1922 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Lanškroun 1756 1746 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1870 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1763 1763 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1763 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1763 1763 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1602 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1763 1763 Peňáz Vladimír ŠO Hlinsko C 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1763 1763 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1691 1711 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1763 1763 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1763 1763 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1763 1763 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1279 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1763 1763 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1695 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Lanškroun 1763 1763 Adámek Vladimír TJ Slovan M. Třebová ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Lanškroun 1763 1763 Málek Ondřej ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Lanškroun 1763 1763 Filip Josef TJ Jablonné n/O. 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Lanškroun 1763 1763 Paluda Jiří Loko Česká Třebová B 1424 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lanškroun 1763 1763 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy A 1411 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Lanškroun 1763 1763 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1428 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Lanškroun 1763 1763 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1691 1711 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1350 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1100 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1350 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1634 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1350 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1350 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1626 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1350 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1350 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1457 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1350 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1595 0
2010/2011 11 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1426 Zolman Pavel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1470 0
2010/2011 10 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1426 Novotný Vojtěch Desko Liberec C 1298 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1426 Tůma Tomáš Desko Liberec B 1518 0
2010/2011 8 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1426 Lisý Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 0
2010/2011 7 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1426 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 0
2010/2011 5 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1426 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 0
2010/2011 4 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1426 Vlasatý Lukáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1100 1
2010/2011 3 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1426 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1492 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1426 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1657 0
2010/2011 1 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1426 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1635 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1460 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1703 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Zoubek David Synpo Pardubice 1625 0
2009/2010 6 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1250 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1494 1
2009/2010 5 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1250 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1589 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Jakubíček Matouš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1419 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Kolář Michael Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Ulman Jakub M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1252 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Václavíček Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1521 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Kainek Jan SK Žamberk 1307 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun D 1250 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1531 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun D 1250 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1816 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun D 1250 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1690 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun D 1250 Palla Květoslav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1564 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun D 1250 Urbánek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 0
2006/2007 11 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1379 0
2006/2007 10 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 0
2006/2007 9 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Zemanová Šárka ŠŠ Desko Liberec B ½
2006/2007 8 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 0
2006/2007 6 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Jínová Simona ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2006/2007 5 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Pražák Matouš Sokol Hradec Králové 0
2006/2007 3 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Dunglová Natálie SK Žamberk 1100 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Hůlka Libor TJ Sokol Němčice 1634 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Porteš Petr ŠK Svitavy C"" 1000 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Šenkýř František ŠK Linhartice 1313 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Krejčí Milan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1583 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Urbánek Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 0