Hráč Kuzmin Sergej

Kuzmin Sergej

User Pic
Jméno: Kuzmin Sergej
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1953
Elo mezinárodní: 1958
ID: 38623
FIDE ID: 367630
Rok narození: 1981
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1939 1938 Bartošová Lucie ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1909 1915 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1953 1948 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1
2019/2020 9 ŠK LÍPA D 1958 1938 Vizibla Roman SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. A 1941 1913 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK LÍPA D 1939 1938 Smolej Lukáš TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C 1938 1939 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK LÍPA D 1953 1948 Drašnar Lukáš TJ SOKOL STUDNICE A 1794 1824 0
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1930 1925 Mazura Miloš SK+Sokol Zamberk 1872 1875 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Lípa C 1944 1941 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2044 2050 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Lípa C 1939 1925 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1740 1757 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Lípa C 1928 1925 Bláha Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1972 2001 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Lípa C 1930 1925 Albrecht Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1765 1
2017/2018 11 Šachový klub Lípa C 1931 1922 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2032 2059 ½
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Lípa C 1925 1922 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1708 1776 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Lípa C 1931 1922 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1883 1899 1
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Lípa C 1931 1922 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 1941 1934 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Lípa C 1903 1908 Pazdera Tomáš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1933 1919 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Lípa B 1931 1922 Přibyl Michal DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1718 1757 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Lípa B 1931 1922 Stejskal Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 1559 1546 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Lípa B 1903 1908 Urválek Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí 1711 1746 1
2017/2018 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1931 1922 Zeman Ladislav SK pri DDM Litomysl 1796 1759 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1925 1922 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici A 2000 1972 1
2017/2018 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1931 1922 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 1916 1902 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Lípa C 1893 1900 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2113 2106 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Lípa C 1893 1900 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Lípa C 1893 1900 Kubec Jiří ŠK Česká Skalice 1782 1791 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Lípa C 1893 1900 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1962 1965 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Lípa C 1893 1900 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1954 0
2016/2017 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1893 1900 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1790 1796 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1893 1900 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1901 1905 1
2016/2017 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1893 1900 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2004 2009 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1893 1900 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1893 1900 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto B 1900 1925 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1893 1900 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1893 1900 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1798 1824 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1893 1900 Pyskatý Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1719 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1893 1900 Jareš Ondřej Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1510 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1893 1900 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lípa B 1893 1900 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1930 1969 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lípa B 1893 1900 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov A 1921 1938 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lípa B 1893 1900 Kořínek Pavel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1996 1984 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lípa B 1893 1900 Šolc Filip DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1887 1933 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1870 1900 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1606 1625 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1870 1900 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1712 1734 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1870 1900 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1870 1900 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1870 1900 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1870 1900 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1723 1751 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1870 1900 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun 1497 1496 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1870 1900 Žídek Jan Sokol Zaječice 1260 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1870 1900 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1771 1785 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1870 1900 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1759 1790 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1870 1900 Lorenc Adam SK + Sokol Žamberk 1746 1810 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1845 1888 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1994 2001 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1845 1888 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1845 1888 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1932 1949 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1845 1888 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1871 1862 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1845 1888 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1801 1818 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1845 1888 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1845 1888 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1845 1888 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1644 1581 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1845 1888 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1845 1888 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1664 1707 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1845 1888 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1977 2005 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1866 1897 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice D 1921 1873 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1866 1897 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1715 1749 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1866 1897 Gregor Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1866 1897 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1782 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1866 1897 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1866 1897 Sedlák Petr Rapid Pardubice E 1579 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1866 1897 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1979 1970 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1866 1897 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1720 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1866 1897 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1828 1856 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1866 1897 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1827 1807 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1866 1897 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1715 1749 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Londin Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1860 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1763 1763 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1650 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1704 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1696 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1659 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Zoubek David Rapid Pardubice D 1742 1779 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1732 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1572 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1812 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice Vondráček Emil TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1672 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice Vobořil Pavel Rapid Pardubice C 2003 2011 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1799 1873 0