Hráč Jerman Miloš

Jerman Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Jerman Miloš
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1760
Elo mezinárodní: 1745
ID: 5065
FIDE ID: 340022
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1745 1772 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1745 1772 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1557 1582 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1745 1772 Starý Stanislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1414 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1745 1772 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1671 1643 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1741 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1591 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1741 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1741 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1890 1898 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1741 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1680 1754 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1741 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1893 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1741 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1765 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1741 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1716 1664 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1736 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2023 2005 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1736 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1922 1925 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1736 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1795 1813 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1736 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1817 1911 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1736 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1746 1758 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1734 Starý Stanislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1423 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1752 Hrnčiarik Karel Rapid Pardubice D 1852 1924 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1752 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1957 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1752 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1752 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1825 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1752 Pavlovec Vladimír Rapid Pardubice E 1854 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 Kožúšek Slavomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1739 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1729 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 Jouza Petr ŠK Rapid Matadors 1662 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1600 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 Hofmanová Vilma 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1763 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 Juroš Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1366 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1621 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1766 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1833 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1766 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1758 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1766 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1764 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1766 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1900 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1747 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1747 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1806 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1747 Felcman Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1747 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2001 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1747 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1787 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1747 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1909 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1747 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1791 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1747 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1665 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1747 Papáček Miloš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1951 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1747 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1918 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2005 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2046 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1921 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1633 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 Matouš Radek AKIS Pardubice 1870 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1576 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 Pochobradský Libor 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1400 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1673 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1734 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1621 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1721 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1720 Halbrštát David TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1706 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1720 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1654 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1842 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 Starý Lukáš SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1746 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 Baťa Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1815 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1844 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 Culek Karel ŠO Chrudim C 1829 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 Sokol Pavel ŠO Chrudim D 1673 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 Trhal Michal Spartak Choceň A 1865 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 Culek Karel ŠO Chrudim C 1743 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1631 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1706 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 Cidlinský Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1836 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 Urbánek Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1802 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 Seidl Zdeněk Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1907 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 Ducheček Jaroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1954 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 Ernes Josef Spartak Choceň A 1989 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 Hon Jiří Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1947 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 Starý Lukáš SK Holcim Prachovice 1861 1
2005/2006 11 Štefanydes Polička B 1686 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1683 ½
2005/2006 10 Štefanydes Polička B 1686 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1465 1
2005/2006 9 Štefanydes Polička B 1686 Janeček Václav Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1421 ½
2005/2006 8 Štefanydes Polička B 1686 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1648 1
2005/2006 6 Štefanydes Polička B 1686 Jeništa Jiří ŠK Žamberk B 1774 0
2005/2006 3 Štefanydes Polička B 1686 Pecháček Tomáš Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 1
2005/2006 2 Štefanydes Polička B 1686 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy 1623 ½
2005/2006 1 Štefanydes Polička B 1686 Heger Miroslav FYGR Lanškroun 1687 0
2005/2006 9 Štefanydes Polička C 1686 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy B 1707 0
2005/2006 7 Štefanydes Polička C 1686 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň B 1802 ½
2005/2006 6 Štefanydes Polička C 1686 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1553 1
2005/2006 5 Štefanydes Polička C 1686 Chvojka Antonín Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1787 ½
2005/2006 4 Štefanydes Polička C 1686 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1722 ½
2005/2006 3 Štefanydes Polička C 1686 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1663 1
2005/2006 2 Štefanydes Polička C 1686 Gregor Pavel Tropic Lanškroun 1648 ½
2005/2006 1 Štefanydes Polička C 1686 Mazura Jaroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1579 ½
2004/2005 9 Štefanydes Polička D 1678 Šebrle Jaroslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1775 0
2004/2005 8 Štefanydes Polička D 1678 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1483 ½
2004/2005 7 Štefanydes Polička D 1678 Bečička David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1100 1
2004/2005 5 Štefanydes Polička D 1678 Pěkník Milan Sokol Němčice 1887 ½
2004/2005 4 Štefanydes Polička D 1678 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1510 1
2004/2005 3 Štefanydes Polička D 1678 Křiklava Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 1
2004/2005 2 Štefanydes Polička D 1678 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1406 ½
2004/2005 11 Štefanydes Polička B 1678 Valenta Vít Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2153 ½
2004/2005 10 Štefanydes Polička B 1678 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1878 ½
2004/2005 9 Štefanydes Polička B 1678 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk 1993 0
2004/2005 8 Štefanydes Polička B 1678 Hejkrlík Filip Synpo Pardubice 2058 0
2004/2005 6 Štefanydes Polička B 1678 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1885 0
2004/2005 4 Štefanydes Polička B 1678 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1937 0
2004/2005 3 Štefanydes Polička B 1678 Pokorný Zdeněk Sokol Zaječice 2299 0
2004/2005 2 Štefanydes Polička B 1678 Švub Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1929 0
2004/2005 1 Štefanydes Polička B 1678 Komárková Magdaléna Štefanydes Polička A 2030 ½
2003/2004 11 Štefanydes Polička B 1663 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1670 ½
2003/2004 10 Štefanydes Polička B 1663 Motáček Jan Jiskra Litomyšl 1689 ½
2003/2004 7 Štefanydes Polička B 1663 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1662 0
2003/2004 5 Štefanydes Polička B 1663 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1808 ½
2003/2004 4 Štefanydes Polička B 1663 Slavíček Miroslav ZD Kunvald 1787 ½
2003/2004 3 Štefanydes Polička B 1663 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1591 1
2003/2004 2 Štefanydes Polička B 1663 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy 1625 ½
2003/2004 1 Štefanydes Polička B 1663 Müller Luděk Štefanydes Polička C 1522 0