Hráč Jeništa Jiří

Jeništa Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Jeništa Jiří
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1766
Elo mezinárodní: 1629
ID: 9127
FIDE ID: 346853
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1629 1779 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 ½
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1629 1779 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun B 1578 1621 0
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1629 1779 Brychta Antonín Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1605 1641 1
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1629 1779 Rusz Gustav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 ½
2015/2016 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1629 1779 Mikmek Jonáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1073 1
2014/2015 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1805 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 1602 1
2014/2015 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1805 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 ½
2014/2015 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1805 Málková Barbora ŠK Dolní Čermná 1100 1
2014/2015 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1805 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1767 1738 ½
2014/2015 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1805 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 1
2014/2015 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1805 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1537 0
2014/2015 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1805 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1705 1
2014/2015 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1805 Hodek Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1761 1761 ½
2014/2015 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1805 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1788 0
2014/2015 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1805 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 ½
2014/2015 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1805 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1455 1502 ½
2014/2015 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1805 Brychta Antonín SPV Červená Voda 1679 1
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1805 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1494 1
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1805 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 ½
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1805 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1653 1
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1805 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1338 1
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1805 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1500 1515 ½
2012/2013 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1804 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1382 1
2012/2013 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1804 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1782 1815 ½
2011/2012 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1795 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1799 1873 1
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1795 Fangl Jiří Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1667 ½
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1795 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 1
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1795 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 ½
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1795 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1666 0
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1795 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2054 2035 ½
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1795 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1733 1
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1795 Pail Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1894 0
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1795 Černohous Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1530 ½
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1795 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1438 1
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1795 Paukert Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1100 1
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1795 Sedláček Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1100 1
2010/2011 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1795 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1795 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 0
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1795 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 1
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1795 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1581 1
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1795 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 1
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1795 Marek Jan Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 1
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1795 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1733 ½
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1795 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 1
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 0
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1662 0
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 Sysr Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1606 1
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1832 0
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1771 1
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 ½
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 Lacko Dušan ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1793 ½
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 Pelinka František SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1291 1
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 Felcman Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 ½
2008/2009 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1838 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1783 ½
2008/2009 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1838 Konečný Tomáš ŠK Svitavy B 1100 1
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1838 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 ½
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1838 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1659 ½
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1838 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1665 0
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1838 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy A 1753 0
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1838 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1746 ½
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1838 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 1
2008/2009 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1838 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1865 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Žamberk B 1834 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1645 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Žamberk B 1834 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1660 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Žamberk B 1834 Vícha Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Žamberk B 1834 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1643 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Žamberk B 1834 Hodek Roman ŠK Kunvald 1675 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Žamberk B 1834 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1620 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Žamberk B 1834 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1553 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Žamberk B 1834 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1622 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk E 1834 Štefl Stanislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1546 1
2007/2008 6 SK Žamberk E 1834 Maceška Vladimír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 1
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk E 1834 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 1
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk E 1834 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1675 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk E 1834 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1678 1
2006/2007 11 SK Žamberk B 1796 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 1
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk B 1796 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1901 1
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk B 1796 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1629 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk B 1796 Paukert Ivo FYGR Lanškroun 1784 1
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk B 1796 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 1
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk B 1796 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1653 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk B 1796 Pail Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1897 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk B 1796 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1828 1
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk B 1796 Halbrštát David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1736 0
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk B 1796 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 1
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk C"" 1796 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1491 1
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk C"" 1796 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 1
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk C"" 1796 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1589 1
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk C"" 1796 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1707 1
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk C"" 1796 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1250 1
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk C"" 1796 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1453 1
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk C"" 1796 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk E"" 1422 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Žamberk B 1774 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1705 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Žamberk B 1774 Paukert Ivo FYGR Lanškroun 1788 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk B 1774 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1802 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk B 1774 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1698 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk B 1774 Krummer Jan Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1759 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk B 1774 Jerman Miloš Štefanydes Polička B 1686 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk B 1774 Glöckner Jaromír Slovan Moravská Třebová 1861 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk B 1774 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1648 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk B 1774 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1975 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk B 1774 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1749 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk B 1774 Nikl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1554 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk C 1774 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1729 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk C 1774 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1623 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk C 1774 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1708 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk C 1774 Maštalíř Josef Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1587 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk C 1774 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1678 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk C 1774 Gregor Pavel Tropic Lanškroun 1648 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk C 1774 Křivohlávek David TJ Lanškroun B 1540 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk C 1774 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička C 1842 0
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk C 1760 Šimko Štefan Štefanydes Polička C 1757 ½
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk C 1760 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 1
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk C 1760 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1526 1
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk C 1760 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1741 ½
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk C 1760 Dudla Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1530 1
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk C 1760 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1406 ½
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk C 1760 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 ½
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk C 1760 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 1
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk C 1760 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1558 1
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk C 1760 Cedzo Štěpán Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1760 0
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk C 1760 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1726 ½
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk B 1760 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 ½
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk B 1760 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1643 ½
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk B 1760 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1732 ½
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk B 1760 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1559 1
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk B 1760 Cvrkal Richard Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 1
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk B 1760 Pirkl Luboš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1523 1
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk B 1760 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 1
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk B 1760 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1713 ½
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk B 1760 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1775 ½
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk C 1774 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1750 1
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk C 1774 Mareš Petr Sokol Horní Čermná 1720 ½
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk C 1774 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1828 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk C 1774 Čihař Michal ŠK Svitavy B 1250 1
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk C 1774 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1591 1
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk C 1774 Dvořák Eduard ZD Kunvald B 1772 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk C 1774 Petrážová Kateřina Loko Česká Třebová B 1418 1
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk C 1774 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň B 1662 0
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk C 1774 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1739 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk C 1774 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1546 1
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk C 1774 Buriánek Petr Slovan Moravská Třebová 1849 ½
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk B 1774 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1808 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk B 1774 Rusz Gustav ZD Kunvald 1703 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk B 1774 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1678 0
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk B 1774 Balog Ondřej Štefanydes Polička C 1100 1
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk B 1774 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1748 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk B 1774 Klejch František Jiskra Litomyšl 1332 1
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk B 1774 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1508 0
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk B 1774 Langr Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1374 1
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk B 1774 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1662 1